KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
5I8-98308 274-0CLIP; AIR DUCT12203-FRR(A) ID=75-95
5I8-98308 276-0CLIP; AIR DUCT12203-FRR(B) ID=110-130
26I8-98010 361-2DUCT; AIR INT12203-FRR
48I1-09030 044-1BOLT; AIR DUCT22203-FRRM10X60
49I1-09984 126-0NUT; AIR DUCT12203-FRR(A) M8 CAP NUT
49I0-91110 508-0NUT; AIR DUCT12203-FRR(B) M8
49I8-94327 073-0NUT; AIR DUCT22203-FRR(C) M8 FLANGE
56I1-09985 177-0WASHER; LK,AIR INT DUCT22203-FRR(A) ID=8.2
56I0-91610 708-0WASHER; LK,AIR INT DUCT22203-FRR(B) ID=8.4 OD=22
58I1-14119 267-0SUPPORT; AIR INL DUCT42203-FRR(A) OD=40 T=18.5
58I8-98125 944-ASUPPORT; AIR INL DUCT12203-FRR(B)
61I8-98074 570-0BOLT; BRKT,AIR DUCT22203-FRRM8X25 FLANGE
71I8-98308 277-0CLIP; AIR DUCT12203-FRRID=120-140
113I8-98094 071-0BOLT; RESONATOR32203-FRRM6X16 W/PL WASHER
155I8-97233 428-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FRR(A) M10X17,M10X30 L=105
155I0-50640 820-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FRR(B) M10X110 FLANGE
157I8-98096 274-1PIPE; AIR12203-FRR
159I0-28050 616-0BOLT; AIR PIPE22203-FRR(A) M6X16 FLANGE
159I0-28650 825-0BOLT; AIR PIPE12203-FRR(B) M8X25 FLANGE
174I8-97601 967-0SENSOR; AIR FLOW CONT12203-FRR
179I8-98063 233-0HOSE; AIR INT12203-FRR
180I8-98025 921-0CLIP; AIR INT HOSE22203-FRRID=24
199I8-98252 223-0BRACKET; PIPE12203-FRR
209I8-97948 478-0BRACKET; ACL12203-FRR
210I0-28651 025-0BOLT; ACL BRKT42203-FRRM10X25 FLANGE
211I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT12203-FRRM10 FLANGE
215I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; MAP12203-FRR
225I1-09623 057-0GASKET; AIR PIPE12203-FRRID=24.4
232I8-98128 293-0HOSE; CONN12203-FRR
242I8-98019 303-1BRACKET; AIR DUCT12203-FRR(A)
242I8-98019 301-3BRACKET; AIR DUCT12203-FRR(B)
242I8-98019 302-1BRACKET; AIR DUCT12203-FRR(C)
245I1-79998 228-0PIECE; DIST,AIR DUCT22203-FRR
252I8-98095 778-0DUCT; AIR INT12203-2212FRR
252I8-97837 255-1DUCT; AIR INT12301-FRR
296I7-05108 010-ANUT; ACL42203-FRRM8 FLANGE
316I8-98152 269-0RUBBER; CUSHION,DUCT12203-FRR
320I8-97554 812-0HOSE; CONN,ACL12203-FRR
353I8-98141 459-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-FRR(A) ID=55-75
353I8-98194 605-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-FRR(B) ID=60-65
357I8-98025 921-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-FRR(A) ID=24
357I8-98141 459-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-FRR(B) ID=55-75
357I8-98308 273-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE12203-FRR(C) ID=65-85
379I8-98062 621-1HOSE; RUBBER12203-FRR
411I8-94395 766-0RUBBER; CUSHION12203-FRR(A) OD=32
411I8-97105 689-ARUBBER; CUSHION12203-FRR(B) OD=23
424I8-98081 835-0PIPE; AIR,INL12203-FRR
450I1-09707 157-0CLAMP; HOSE12203-FRR
474I0-28650 840-0BOLT; PIPE12203-FRRM8X40 FLANGE
487I8-98038 759-3PIPE; TURBO TO CHARGE AIR COOLER12203-FRR
488I8-97950 125-AHOSE; RUBBER,PIPE12203-FRR
515I8-98061 569-1PIPE; AIR,SUCTION12203-FRR
530I8-98133 350-0CLAMP; AIR DUCT12203-FRRID=65-85
543I0-36230 410-0SCREW; SENSOR22203-FRR(A) M4X10 W/LK&PL WASHER
543I0-36230 412-0SCREW; SENSOR22203-FRR(B) M4X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
548I8-98486 840-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBO TO INL PIPE12203-FRR(A)
548I8-98486 856-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBO TO INL PIPE12203-FRR(B)
560I8-98061 675-0FILTER; VERTICAL DUCT12203-FRR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FRR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-31 | AIR DUCT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-30 13:27:39