KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
5I8-98308 274-0CLIP; AIR DUCT12203-FTR(A) ID=75-95
5I8-98308 276-0CLIP; AIR DUCT12203-FTR(B) ID=110-130
26I8-98010 361-2DUCT; AIR INT12203-FTR
30I8-98232 578-2BRACKET; HOSE12203-FTR
48I1-09030 044-1BOLT; AIR DUCT22203-FTRM10X60
49I1-09984 126-0NUT; AIR DUCT12203-FTR(A) M8 CAP NUT
49I0-91110 508-0NUT; AIR DUCT12203-FTR(B) M8
49I8-94327 073-0NUT; AIR DUCT22203-FTR(C) M8 FLANGE
56I1-09985 177-0WASHER; LK,AIR INT DUCT22203-FTR(A) ID=8.2
56I0-91610 708-0WASHER; LK,AIR INT DUCT22203-FTR(B) ID=8.4 OD=22
58I1-14119 267-0SUPPORT; AIR INL DUCT42203-FTR(A) OD=40 T=18.5
58I8-98125 944-ASUPPORT; AIR INL DUCT12203-FTR(B)
61I8-98074 570-0BOLT; BRKT,AIR DUCT22203-FTRM8X25 FLANGE
71I8-98308 277-0CLIP; AIR DUCT12203-FTRID=120-140
155I8-97233 428-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FTR(A) M10X17,M10X30 L=105
155I0-50640 820-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FTR(B) M10X110 FLANGE
157I8-98166 967-0PIPE; AIR12203-FTR
159I0-28050 616-0BOLT; AIR PIPE22203-FTR(A) M6X16 FLANGE
174I8-97601 967-0SENSOR; AIR FLOW CONT12203-FTR
192I1-09701 261-0CLIP; HOSE12203-FTRID=28 L=40
199I8-98252 223-0BRACKET; PIPE12203-FTR
209I8-97948 148-0BRACKET; ACL12203-FTR
210I0-28651 025-0BOLT; ACL BRKT42203-FTRM10X25 FLANGE
211I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT12203-FTRM10 FLANGE
215I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; MAP12203-FTR
225I1-09623 057-0GASKET; AIR PIPE12203-FTRID=24.4
232I8-98128 293-0HOSE; CONN12203-FTR
242I8-98019 301-3BRACKET; AIR DUCT12203-FTR(B)
242I8-98019 302-1BRACKET; AIR DUCT12203-FTR(C)
242I8-98019 304-1BRACKET; AIR DUCT12203-FTR(D)
245I1-79998 228-0PIECE; DIST,AIR DUCT22203-FTR
252I8-98012 861-1DUCT; AIR INT12203-FTR
296I7-05108 010-ANUT; ACL42203-FTRM8 FLANGE
316I8-98152 269-0RUBBER; CUSHION,DUCT12203-FTR
320I8-98203 655-1HOSE; CONN,ACL12203-FTR
353I8-98133 396-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-FTR(C) ID=45-65
353I8-98308 273-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-FTR(D) ID=65-85
354I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT,AIR INT HOSE22203-FTRM8X25 FLANGE
355I7-05108 010-ANUT; AIR INT HOSE TO BRKT12203-FTRM8 FLANGE
357I8-98025 921-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-FTR(A) ID=24
357I8-98308 273-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE12203-FTR(C) ID=65-85
357I8-98308 273-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-FTR(C) ID=65-85
379I8-97666 697-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-FTR
411I8-94395 766-0RUBBER; CUSHION12203-FTR(A) OD=32
411I8-97105 689-ARUBBER; CUSHION12203-FTR(B) OD=23
424I8-98208 938-1PIPE; AIR,INL12203-FTR
450I1-09707 157-0CLAMP; HOSE12203-FTR
474I0-28650 840-0BOLT; PIPE12203-FTRM8X40 FLANGE
487I8-98204 042-1PIPE; TURBO TO CHARGE AIR COOLER12203-FTR
488I8-98355 328-AHOSE; RUBBER,PIPE12203-FTR
530I8-98133 350-0CLAMP; AIR DUCT12203-FTRID=65-85
543I0-36230 410-0SCREW; SENSOR22203-FTR(A) M4X10 W/LK&PL WASHER
543I0-36230 412-0SCREW; SENSOR22203-FTR(B) M4X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
548I8-97554 815-AHOSE; RUBBER,TURBO TO INL PIPE12203-FTR(C)
548I8-98486 857-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBO TO INL PIPE12203-FTR(D)
560I8-98061 675-0FILTER; VERTICAL DUCT12203-FTR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FTR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-31 | AIR DUCT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-30 14:02:54