KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I7-56200 311-BTANK; FUEL11111-A
8I8-98067 041-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG,FUEL TANK11111-A(B) ID=30
8I9-09571 418-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG,FUEL TANK11111-A(C) ID=18
8I9-09572 014-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG,FUEL TANK21111-A(A) ID=14.2 OD=2 3.0
11I0-92002 418-0PLUG; DRAIN,FUEL TANK1`ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (C) M18X12 IDN
11I8-98067 038-0PLUG; DRAIN,FUEL TANK11201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (B) IDN
11I8-94152 613-ACPLUG; DRAIN,FUEL TANK21111-1112A(A) M14X14 IDN
11I8-94152 613-APLUG; DRAIN,FUEL TANK21111-1112A(A) M14X14 IDN
11I8-94152 613-ACPLUG; DRAIN,FUEL TANK21201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (A) M14X14 IDN
11I8-94152 613-APLUG; DRAIN,FUEL TANK21201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (A) M14X14 IDN
14I0-01256 300-0HOSE; BREATHER,OUTLET11201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS L=90 SERVICED BY L=30 00
14I0-01256 300-0HOSE; BREATHER,OUTLET11201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS L=440 SERVICED BY L=30 00
14I0-01256 300-0HOSE; BREATHER,OUTLET11201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS L=450 SERVICED BY L=30 00
19I5-83148 001-0GASKET; FUEL TANK UNIT11111-A
22I8-98099 320-0UNIT; FUEL TANK11201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (B) IDN
22I8-98296 671-0UNIT; FUEL TANK11111-1112A(A)
22I8-98296 671-0UNIT; FUEL TANK11201-1505AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (A)
25I1-22440 046-1CAP; FILLER,FUEL TANK11111-1112A
25I1-22440 046-1CAP; FILLER,FUEL TANK11201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS
29I0-91610 505-0WASHER; PL,FUEL TANK UNIT11111-1112AID=5.3
29I0-91610 505-0WASHER; PL,FUEL TANK UNIT11201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS ID=5.3
32I0-91510 505-0WASHER; LK,FUEL TANK UNIT51111-1112AID=5.1
32I0-91510 505-0WASHER; LK,FUEL TANK UNIT51201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS ID=5.1
35I0-36220 512-0SCREW; FUEL TANK UNIT51201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (B) M5X12 W/LK WASHER
35I0-34218 510-0SCREW; FUEL TANK UNIT51111-1112A(A) M5X10
35I0-34218 510-0SCREW; FUEL TANK UNIT51201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (A) M5X10
38I1-22553 025-1CINSULATION; SUPPORT BELT21111-1112AL=650
38I1-22553 025-1INSULATION; SUPPORT BELT21111-1112AL=650
38I1-22553 025-1CINSULATION; SUPPORT BELT21201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS L=650
38I1-22553 025-1INSULATION; SUPPORT BELT21201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS L=650
40I8-98042 715-1BELT; SUPPORT,FUEL TANK21201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (B) L=880 IDN
40I1-22550 204-2BELT; SUPPORT,FUEL TANK21111-1112A(A) L=1030
40I1-22550 204-2BELT; SUPPORT,FUEL TANK21201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (A) L=1030
40I8-97520 472-ABELT; SUPPORT,FUEL TANK21201-L=1030
42I0-91110 512-0CNUT; SUPPORT BELT41201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (B) M12
42I7-05012 010-ANUT; SUPPORT BELT41201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (B) M12
42I0-91110 510-0NUT; SUPPORT BELT41111-1112A(A) M10
42I0-91110 510-0NUT; SUPPORT BELT41201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (A) M10
43I8-97520 474-ABRACKET; FUEL TANK21201-(A)
43I8-97520 474-ABRACKET; FUEL TANK21201-(B)
45I0-28651 240-0BOLT; BRKT,FUEL TANK41201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (A) M12X40 FLANGE
45I0-28651 235-0BOLT; BRKT,FUEL TANK121111-1112A(B) M12X35 FLANGE
45I0-28651 235-0BOLT; BRKT,FUEL TANK121201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (B) M12X35 FLANGE
45I0-28651 240-0BOLT; BRKT,FUEL TANK41111-1112A(A) M12X40 FLANGE
45I0-28651 240-0BOLT; BRKT,FUEL TANK81201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (A) M12X40 FLANGE
49I0-91180 212-0NUT; BRKT161201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS M12 FLANGE
49I0-91180 212-0NUT; BRKT161111-1112AM12 FLANGE
49I0-91180 212-0NUT; BRKT81201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS M12 FLANGE
158I8-98067 039-0VALVE; ROLL OVER & FLOAT21201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS IDN
159I1-83149 003-0SEAL; ROLL OVER & FLOAT VALVE21201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS IDN
237I1-22553 010-0GASKET; BRKT TO FUEL TANK 21111-1112AL=580
237I1-22553 010-0CGASKET; BRKT TO FUEL TANK 1-22553-003-021201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS L=580
237I1-22553 010-0GASKET; BRKT TO FUEL TANK 1-22553-003-021201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS L=580
369I8-98067 080-0JOINT; HOSE11201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS IDN
635I0-36220 512-0SCREW; ROLL OVER & FLOAT VALVE101201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS M5X12 W/LK WASHER
640I8-98092 398-0VENTILATOR; HOSE,BREATHER11201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS IDN
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-40 | FUEL TANK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-29 09:03:33