KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
29I0-01259 300-0HOSE; FUEL11111-A(C) L=60 SERVICED BY L=30 00
29I8-98188 724-AHOSE; FUEL11111-A(A)
29I8-98196 274-0HOSE; FUEL11111-A(B)
29I8-98188 724-AHOSE; FUEL11301-A(A)
32I0-01260 300-0PIPE; DELIVERY,FUEL TANK11111-A(B) L=140 SERVICED BY L=30 00
32I0-01508 310-0PIPE; DELIVERY,FUEL TANK11111-A(A) L=310
32I8-98157 878-APIPE; DELIVERY,FUEL TANK11111-A(C) L=300
32I7-00110 105-ACPIPE; DELIVERY,FUEL TANK11111-A(D) L=780 IDN
32I7-00110 105-APIPE; DELIVERY,FUEL TANK11111-A(D) L=780 IDN
32I8-98157 878-APIPE; DELIVERY,FUEL TANK11301-A( C ) L=300
39I8-98009 438-AAPIPE; FUEL11111-A(A) IDN
39I8-98009 438-APIPE; FUEL11111-A(A) IDN
39I8-98122 953-AAPIPE; FUEL21111-A(B)
39I8-98122 953-APIPE; FUEL21111-A(B)
41I8-98008 098-0CCLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK41201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (D) ID=16 IDN
41I8-98008 098-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK41201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (D) ID=16 IDN
41I1-09700 606-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK11111-A(F) ID=15 H=24 L=2 0
41I1-09700 688-0CCLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK31111-A(B) ID=11 & 9 L=17.5 & 17.5
41I1-09700 688-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK31111-A(B) ID=11 & 9 L=17.5 & 17.5
41I1-09704 102-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK61111-A(C) ID=14 IDN
41I5-09707 030-1CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK31111-A(E) L=250 IDN
41I8-98008 098-0CCLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK41111-1112A(D) ID=16 IDN
41I8-98008 098-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK41111-1112A(D) ID=16 IDN
41I8-98008 098-0CCLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK21201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (D) ID=16 IDN
41I8-98008 098-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK21201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS (D) ID=16 IDN
41I8-98150 357-0CCLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK61111-A(A) ID=13 IDN
41I8-98150 357-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK61111-A(A) ID=13 IDN
47I8-98188 895-AAPIPE; FUEL,RETURN11111-AL=1058
47I8-98188 895-APIPE; FUEL,RETURN11111-AL=1058
55I1-09360 677-1COVER; PIPE,FUEL TANK21111-AL=150 SERVICED BY L=1300
80I0-28650 820-0BOLT; CLIP,FUEL TANK21111-AM8X2 0 FLANGE IDN
82I8-94169 028-0CLIP; FUEL HOSE11111-AID=13 & 16.5
83I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP,FUEL TANK31111-AM8 FLANGE
97I1-47475 427-1BRACKET; CLIP11111-A(C)
97I8-98126 612-0BRACKET; CLIP11111-A(A)
97I8-98183 587-0BRACKET; CLIP11111-A(B)
174I8-98188 894-AAPIPE; FUEL,FEED,FRT11111-A
174I8-98188 894-APIPE; FUEL,FEED,FRT11111-A
227I8-98179 497-0BRACKET; FUEL SEDIMENTER11111-A
228I0-28050 825-0BOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER21111-A(A) M8X25 FLANGE
228I0-28051 050-0BOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER21111-A(B) M10X50 FLANGE
228I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER21111-A(C) M8X2 0 FLANGE IDN
279I0-91614 710-0WASHER21111-AID=10.5 OD=26
303I0-28650 835-0BOLT; BRKT41111-A(A) M8X35 FLANGE
303I0-28650 840-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(A) M8X40 FLANGE
303I0-28651 035-0BOLT; BRKT21111-A(B) M10X35 FLANGE IDN
304I0-91180 108-0NUT; BRKT31111-A(A) M8 FLANGE
304I7-05110 010-ACNUT; BRKT21111-A(B) M10 FLANGE
304I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT21111-A(B) M10 FLANGE
304I7-05110 010-ACNUT; BRKT21111-A(B) M10 FLANGE
304I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT21111-A(B) M10 FLANGE
345I8-97329 623-0PLUG21111-ANPTF3/8-18
418I8-98128 254-0BRACKET; PRE FUEL FILTER11111-A
634I8-98211 102-0HOSE; RUBBER RETURN11201-ALOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS
634I7-00108 114-ACHOSE; RUBBER RETURN11111-1112AIDN
634I7-00108 114-AHOSE; RUBBER RETURN11111-1112AIDN
634I7-00108 114-ACHOSE; RUBBER RETURN11201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS IDN
634I7-00108 114-AHOSE; RUBBER RETURN11201-AEXC. LOCALLY SUPPLIED PARTS IDN
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-41 | FUEL PIPING; CHASSIS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-29 09:03:33