KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
15I0-95235 235-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE12203-FRRID=13 L=20
24I1-09701 246-1CLIP; FUEL HOSE42203-FRR(A) ID=14.5 & 14.5
24I1-09700 606-0CLIP; FUEL HOSE12203-FRR(B) ID=15 H=24 L=20
24I8-94176 807-1CLIP; FUEL HOSE12203-FRR(C) ID=21 L=24
29I8-98285 410-AHOSE; FUEL12203-FRR(A)
29I8-98078 195-AHOSE; FUEL12203-FRR(B) ID=7.5 OD=13.5
29I0-01862 125-0HOSE; FUEL12203-FRR(C)
29I0-01859 300-0HOSE; FUEL12203-FRR(D) L=60
39I8-97645 708-0PIPE; FUEL12203-FRR(A)
39I8-98359 701-0PIPE; FUEL12203-FRR(B)
41I5-09707 030-1CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK32203-FRR(A) L=250
41I1-09700 688-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK32203-FRR(B) ID=11 & 9 L=17.5 & 17.5
41I8-98150 356-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK42203-FRR(E) ID=19
41I8-98150 357-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK42203-FRR(F) ID=13
41I8-98150 357-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK22203-FRR(F) ID=13
41I8-98008 098-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK42203-FRR(G) ID=16
47I8-98285 412-APIPE; FUEL,RETURN12203-FRR(A) L=2251
55I1-09360 677-1COVER; PIPE,FUEL TANK22203-FRRL=150
55I8-98077 126-0COVER; PIPE,FUEL TANK12203-FRRL=50
62I7-04508 025-ABOLT; CLIP FIX12203-FRRM8X20 FLANGE
64I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP22203-FRRM8 FLANGE
65I0-01859 300-0HOSE; FUEL,DELIVERY PIPE12203-FRR(A) L=300
65I0-01812 520-0HOSE; FUEL,DELIVERY PIPE12203-FRR(B) L=520
67I0-01558 300-0HOSE; FUEL,DELIVERY12203-FRR(B) L=210
67I0-01859 300-0HOSE; FUEL,DELIVERY12203-FRR(F) L=1400
80I0-28050 850-0BOLT; CLIP,FUEL TANK32203-FRR(A) M8X50 FLANGE
80I7-04508 025-ABOLT; CLIP,FUEL TANK12203-FRR(B) M8X20 FLANGE
82I8-94473 320-0CLIP; FUEL HOSE12203-FRRID=16.5 & 16.5
83I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP,FUEL TANK62203-FRRM8 FLANGE
85I7-04508 025-ABOLT; CLIP,FUEL HOSE12203-FRRM8X20 FLANGE
87I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP,FUEL HOSE12203-FRRM8 FLANGE
95I9-09956 256-2BUSHING; PIPE,FUEL TANK22203-FRRID=28 OD=35 T=17
97I8-98083 349-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-FRR(A)
97I1-47475 299-2BRACKET; CLIP12203-FRR(B) L=50
97I8-98078 201-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-FRR(C)
97I8-98083 537-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-FRR(D)
97I8-98109 768-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-FRR(E)
97I1-47476 758-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-FRR(F) L=115 B=25
97I1-47477 713-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-FRR(F) L=65
171I7-04508 025-ABOLT; CLIP12203-FRRM8X20 FLANGE
174I8-98285 411-APIPE; FUEL,FEED,FRT12203-FRRL=1953
217I1-47459 011-0COLLAR; FUEL PIPE FIX32203-FRRID=8
227I8-98133 172-0BRACKET; FUEL SEDIMENTER12203-FRR
228I0-28051 050-0BOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER22203-FRR(A) M10X50 FLANGE
228I7-04508 025-ABOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER22203-FRR(C) M8X20 FLANGE
228I0-28050 825-0BOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER22203-FRR(D) M8X25 FLANGE
279I0-91614 710-0WASHER22203-FRRID=10.5 OD=26
303I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FRR(A) M8X30 FLANGE
303I0-28651 030-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FRR(B) M10X30 FLANGE
303I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FRR(C) M8X25 FLANGE
304I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT32203-FRR(A) M8 FLANGE
304I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT12203-FRR(B) M10 FLANGE
304I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT22203-FRR(B) M10 FLANGE
309I1-09709 241-0CLIP; PIPE32203-FRR(A) ID=10 & 10
309I1-09709 243-0CLIP; PIPE32203-FRR(B) ID=10 & 10
634I0-01558 300-0HOSE; RUBBER RETURN12203-FRR(A) L=1500
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FRR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-41 | FUEL PIPING; CHASSIS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-30 13:27:39