KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
29I8-98220 011-0HOSE; FUEL12203-FTR(E)
39I8-98359 701-0PIPE; FUEL22203-FTR(B)
39I8-98229 613-0PIPE; FUEL12203-FTR(C)
41I5-09707 030-1CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK42203-FTR(A) L=250
41I8-97173 220-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK22203-FTR(C) ID=13
41I8-98008 098-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK22203-FTR(D) ID=16
41I8-98150 356-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK42203-FTR(E) ID=19
41I8-98150 357-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK22203-FTR(F) ID=13
41I8-98008 098-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK42203-FTR(G) ID=16
41I1-09709 290-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK22203-FTR(H) ID=13-18 L=14.5
41I1-09701 018-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK12203-FTR(I) ID=24X2 H=35.5 L=49
41I1-09701 317-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE,FUEL TANK22203-FTR(I) ID=15 & 19 H=33 L=25
55I1-09360 677-1COVER; PIPE,FUEL TANK42203-FTRL=150
67I8-98206 489-0HOSE; FUEL,DELIVERY12203-FTR(C)
67I8-98208 821-0HOSE; FUEL,DELIVERY12203-FTR(D)
67I0-01859 300-0HOSE; FUEL,DELIVERY12203-FTR(F) L=1400
67I0-01859 300-0HOSE; FUEL,DELIVERY22203-FTR(I) L=520
80I7-04508 025-ABOLT; CLIP,FUEL TANK12203-FTR(B) M8X20 FLANGE
80I0-28650 830-0BOLT; CLIP,FUEL TANK32203-FTR(C) M8X30 FLANGE
83I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP,FUEL TANK12203-FTRM8 FLANGE
83I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP,FUEL TANK32203-FTRM8 FLANGE
97I1-47475 427-1BRACKET; CLIP12203-FTR(G)
97I8-98126 612-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-FTR(H)
227I8-98203 480-0BRACKET; FUEL SEDIMENTER12203-FTR
228I0-28051 050-0BOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER22203-FTR(A) M10X50 FLANGE
228I7-04508 025-ABOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER22203-FTR(C) M8X20 FLANGE
228I0-28050 825-0BOLT; BRKT,SEDIMENTER22203-FTR(D) M8X25 FLANGE
279I0-91614 710-0WASHER22203-FTRID=10.5 OD=26
303I0-28650 840-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FTR(D) M8X40 FLANGE
303I0-28650 835-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FTR(E) M8X35 FLANGE
304I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT32203-FTR(A) M8 FLANGE
304I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT22203-FTR(B) M10 FLANGE
634I0-01558 300-0HOSE; RUBBER RETURN12203-FTR(A) L=1500
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FTR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-41 | FUEL PIPING; CHASSIS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-30 14:02:54