KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97556 773-0TANK ASM; DEF12203-GXZ
4I8-98268 812-1PUMP ASM; DEF,DCM SPLY12203-GXZ
5I8-98140 158-0BOLT; PUMP ASM,DEF DCM SPLY32203-GXZM8X20,M8X90 L=118
6I7-05108 010-ANUT; DEF DCM SPLY22203-GXZM8 FLANGE
11I8-98157 936-0BOLT; DEF TANK22203-GXZ
12I7-05110 010-ANUT; DEF TANK22203-GXZM10 FLANGE
13I8-98156 747-0RETAINER; DEF TANK12203-GXZ
14I8-98293 198-2BRACKET ASM; DEF TANK12203-GXZ
15I0-28651 040-0BOLT; BRKT,DEF TANK42203-GXZM10X40 FLANGE
17I8-97556 780-0BRACKET; DEF TANK12203-GXZ
18I0-28861 430-0BOLT; BRKT,DEF TANK22203-GXZ(A) M14X30 FLANGE
18I0-28861 450-0BOLT; BRKT,DEF TANK22203-GXZ(B) M14X50 FLANGE
19I0-91180 214-0NUT; BRKT,DEF TANK32203-GXZM14 FLANGE
20I8-98231 898-3INJECTOR ASM; DEF DCM12203-GXZ
21I0-91180 106-0NUT; INJECTOR ASM,DEF DCM32203-GXZM6 FLANGE
22I8-97485 215-0SENSOR; DEF DCM EXH NOX12203-GXZ(A)
22I8-97495 519-0SENSOR; DEF DCM EXH NOX12203-GXZ(B)
23I0-28050 612-0BOLT; SENSOR,DEF DCM EXH NOX22203-GXZ(A) M6X12 FLANGE
23I8-97370 668-0BOLT; SENSOR,DEF DCM EXH NOX22203-2203GXZ(B) M6X20 W/PL WASHER
23I0-28650 620-0BOLT; SENSOR,DEF DCM EXH NOX22204-GXZ(B) M6X20 FLANGE
24I0-91180 106-0NUT; SENSOR,DEF DCM EXH NOX22203-GXZM6 FLANGE
25I8-98238 767-0SENSOR; DEF DCM EXH TEMP12203-GXZ
26I8-97645 366-0HOSE ASM; DEF SPLY12203-GXZ
29I1-09707 183-0CLIP; DEF SPLY HOSE52203-GXZL=350
32I8-98030 682-0CLAMP; DEF SPLY HOSE22203-GXZID=16
41I8-97628 956-1VALVE ASM; DEF TANK HTR DLVY12203-GXZ
42I0-28050 816-0BOLT; DEF RSVR HTR DLVY VLV22203-GXZ(A) M8X16 FLANGE
42I0-28650 830-0BOLT; DEF RSVR HTR DLVY VLV22203-GXZ(B) M8X30 FLANGE
43I8-97557 694-1BRACKET; DEF RSVR HTR DLVY VLV12203-GXZ
45I8-97638 802-0HOSE ASM; DEF TANK HTR DLVY12203-GXZ(A)
45I8-97557 713-0HOSE ASM; DEF TANK HTR DLVY12203-GXZ(B)
45I8-97557 717-0HOSE ASM; DEF TANK HTR DLVY12203-GXZ(C)
46I8-98030 682-0CLAMP; DEF TANK HTR DLVY62203-GXZID=16
47I8-97557 705-0HOSE; DEF DCM COOL DLVY12203-GXZ(A)
47I8-97557 712-0HOSE; DEF DCM COOL DLVY12203-GXZ(B)
51I8-98030 682-0CLIP; DEF DCM MDL COOL DLVY HOSE32203-GXZ(A) ID=16
51I8-98008 098-0CLIP; DEF DCM MDL COOL DLVY HOSE12203-GXZ(B) ID=16
53I8-98030 682-0CLAMP; DEF DCM MDL COOL DLVY HOSE12203-GXZ(A) ID=16
53I8-98008 098-0CLAMP; DEF DCM MDL COOL DLVY HOSE12203-GXZ(B) ID=16
54I8-97557 706-0HOSE; DEF DCM COOL RTN12203-GXZ(A)
54I8-97557 712-0HOSE; DEF DCM COOL RTN12203-GXZ(B)
61I8-98120 260-3BODY ASM; DEF TANK12203-GXZ
62I8-98120 261-0HOSE; VENT,DEF TANK12203-GXZ
63I8-98147 580-1CAP ASM; FILLER,DEF TANK12203-GXZ
64I8-98120 263-0PLUG; DRAIN,DEF TANK12203-GXZ
65I8-98120 264-1HOSE; WATER LEVEL12203-GXZ
66I8-98120 265-1CLAMP; WATER LEVEL HOSE22203-GXZ
67I8-97502 489-0SENSOR ASM; DEF TANK12203-GXZ
71I8-97637 117-2COVER; DEF DCM SPLY12203-GXZ(A)
71I8-97637 118-1COVER; DEF DCM SPLY12203-GXZ(B)
71I8-98167 326-0COVER; DEF DCM SPLY12203-GXZ(C)
71I8-98306 154-0COVER; DEF DCM SPLY12203-GXZ(D)
72I0-28050 816-0BOLT; COVER,DEF DCM SPLY12203-GXZ(A) M8X16 FLANGE
72I7-04508 025-ABOLT; COVER,DEF DCM SPLY22203-GXZ(B) M8X20 FLANGE
72I7-04508 025-ABOLT; COVER,DEF DCM SPLY42203-GXZ(B) M8X20 FLANGE
73I7-05108 010-ANUT; COVER,DEF DCM SPLY12203-GXZM8 FLANGE
76I8-98156 298-1COVER; DEF TANK CAP12203-GXZ
77I1-09707 183-0CLIP; DEF TANK CAP CVR12203-GXZL=350
84I8-98030 682-0CLIP; DEF DCM MDL COOL RTN HOSE22203-GXZID=16
93I8-97555 329-0PROTECTOR; DEF DCM12203-GXZ
94I0-28650 825-0BOLT; PROTECTOR,DEF DCM22203-GXZM8X25 FLANGE
95I8-97554 621-0BRACKET; HARN,DEF DCM EXH NOX SEN12203-GXZ(A)
95I8-97554 622-0BRACKET; HARN,DEF DCM EXH NOX SEN12203-GXZ(B)
95I8-97554 623-0BRACKET; HARN,DEF DCM EXH NOX SEN12203-GXZ(C)
95I8-97556 782-0BRACKET; HARN,DEF DCM EXH NOX SEN12203-GXZ(D)
98I8-94232 618-0CLIP; DEF DCM EXH NOX SEN HARN12203-GXZL=112
99I8-97554 624-0BRACKET; DEF DCM EXH TEMP SEN HARN12203-GXZ
100I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT,DEF DCM EXH TEMP SEN HARN22203-GXZM8X25 FLANGE
101I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP,DEF DCM EXH TEMP SEN HARN22203-GXZM8 FLANGE
102I8-94232 618-0CLIP; DEF DCM EXH TEMP SEN HARN22203-GXZL=112
104I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GXZ(A) M8X25 FLANGE
104I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZ(A) M8X25 FLANGE
104I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT42203-GXZ(A) M8X25 FLANGE
104I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZ(B) M8X30 FLANGE
104I0-28651 030-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZ(C) M10X30 FLANGE
105I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT22203-GXZM8 FLANGE
105I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT32203-GXZM8 FLANGE
106I8-98170 331-0CLIP; HARNESS DEF DCM12203-GXZ
107I7-04508 025-ABOLT; CLIP22203-GXZ(A) M8X20 FLANGE
107I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CLIP12203-GXZ(B) M8X25 FLANGE
108I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP32203-GXZM8 FLANGE
110I1-09701 041-1CLIP; TUBE ASM12203-GXZID=25 L=60
111I8-97557 722-0BRACKET; CLIP,TUBE ASM12203-GXZ
118I8-97557 715-0TUBE ASM; DEF DCM COOL RTN12203-GXZ(A)
118I8-97557 718-0TUBE ASM; DEF DCM COOL RTN12203-GXZ(B)
118I8-97557 720-0TUBE ASM; DEF DCM COOL RTN12203-GXZ(C)
129I8-97557 708-0PIPE ASM; DEF DCM COOL DLVY12203-GXZ
130I1-09700 833-0CLIP; PIPE ASM22203-GXZID=13 & 13 L=18 & 18
132I7-05108 010-ANUT; PROTECTOR22203-GXZM8 FLANGE
134I8-97557 709-0BRACKET; PIPE ASM12203-GXZ
138I8-97557 707-0PIPE ASM; DEF DCM COOL RTN12203-GXZ
141I8-97557 710-0TUBE ASM; DEF DCM12203-GXZ(A)
141I8-97557 711-0TUBE ASM; DEF DCM12203-GXZ(B)
141I8-97557 719-0TUBE ASM; DEF DCM12203-GXZ(C)
141I8-97557 721-0TUBE ASM; DEF DCM12203-GXZ(D)
150I1-09360 677-1COVER; HOSE12203-GXZL=150 SERVICED BY L=1300
151I1-09707 183-0CLIP; COVER62203-GXZL=350
152I8-98350 716-0FILTER KIT; PUMP ASM,DEF DCM SPLY12203-GXZ
153I8-98169 408-0COVER KIT; PUMP ASM,DEF DCM SPLY12203-GXZ
154I8-98169 409-0CONNECTOR KIT; INLET PUMP,DEF12203-GXZ
155I8-98169 411-0CONNECTOR KIT; OUTLET PUMP, DEF12203-GXZ
156I8-98268 813-0CONNECTOR KIT; RETURN PUMP, DEF12203-GXZ
157I8-98169 414-1CONNECTOR KIT; COOLANT PUMP, DEF22203-GXZ
158I8-98086 333-0GASKET; INJECTOR ASM,DEF DCM12203-GXZ
159I8-98169 416-1CONNECTOR KIT; COOLANT, INJECTOR ASM DEF22203-GXZ
161I8-98170 383-0GASKET; SENSOR ASM,DEF TANK12203-GXZ
163I8-98141 351-0STUD; BRACKET32203-GXZM6X26.3 L=34.3 HEXALOBULAR HEAD
165I0-03561 300-0HOSE; WATER22203-GXZL=150 SERVICED BY L=3000
167I8-98231 935-0PLATE; CAUTION,DEF12203-GXZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-46 | DEF TANK AND PIPING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-01-29 08:29:14