KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97359 818-0BOLT; EYE,SLAVE CYL21809-1809ABCDE04.681 M10X22 EYE-BOLT
2I8-97359 818-0BOLT; EYE,SLAVE CYL21810-ABCDEF04.681 M10X22 EYE-BOLT
5I8-98221 241-0HOSE; FLEX,CLU PIPE11810-F4X4(TFS***) (D)
18I8-98481 175-0DAMPER ASM; CLU OIL11903-AB F(A)
20I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLU OIL DAMPER21809-1809ABCDE01 . 062 M6 FLANGE
20I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLU OIL DAMPER21810-ABCDEF01.062 M6 FLANGE
51I0-91614 806-0WASHER; LK21809-C00.206 ID=6.4 OD=2 2
80I8-97947 824-0CLIP; HOSE21809-1809ABCDEID=12 WO/PVC COATING
80I8-97947 824-0CLIP; HOSE21810-ABCDEFID=12 WO/PVC COATING
178I9-09571 410-0GASKET; FLEX HOSE TO M/CYL41809-1809ABCDE08.955 ID=10.2 OD=16.0
178I9-09571 410-0GASKET; FLEX HOSE TO M/CYL41810-ABCDEF08.955 ID=10.2 OD=16.0
208I8-98357 209-0PIPE; OIL,M/CYL TO DAMPER CYL11809-1809ABCDE
208I8-98357 209-0PIPE; OIL,M/CYL TO DAMPER CYL11810-ABCDEF
230I0-28650 620-0BOLT; ACTUATOR21809-C03.162 M6X2 0 FLANGE
230I0-28650 820-0BOLT; ACTUATOR21809-DE01.531 M8X20 FLANGE

D-MAX2019
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
2-05A | CLUTCH PIPING -A M/T
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-15 11:12:33