KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I1-33044 703-0TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL12203-GXZ
2I8-98228 894-2HOUSING; CLU12203-GXZ
24I1-31131 037-0COVER; CHECK HOLE,DUST12203-GXZ
25I8-98283 291-0GASKET; COVER12203-GXZ
27I0-28050 812-ABOLT; COVER TO CLU HSG42203-GXZM8X12 FLANGE
28I8-98228 899-0COVER; FRT,TRANS CASE12203-GXZ
29I8-98230 249-0BOLT; FRT COVER72203-GXZM10X40 FLANGE
33I1-09625 562-0SEAL; OIL,FRT COVER,T/M12203-GXZ
35I9-09575 796-0GROMMET; CLU HSG12203-GXZOD=31
36I1-09811 087-1BEARING; NEEDLE,CLU HSG22203-GXZ
37I1-09625 003-0SEAL; DUST,CLU HSG22203-GXZ
38I1-31131 003-0COVER; CHECK HOLE,LWR12203-GXZ
45I1-09623 058-0GASKET; FILLER PLUG12203-GXZID=26.8
71I1-33141 066-0COVER; SIDE,TRANS CASE12203-GXZ
72I0-28051 035-0BOLT; SIDE COVER82203-GXZM10X35 FLANGE
86I1-09044 076-0BOLT; RR COVER72203-GXZM12X35
90I8-98369 949-0SEAL; OIL,RR COVER12203-GXZ
103I8-98269 693-0RETAINER; BRG12203-GXZ
104I8-98216 961-0BOLT; BRG RET102203-GXZM10X32 FLANGE
155I0-95325 535-0CLIP; HOSE22203-GXZID=16X2 L=20
164I1-09660 683-1CONNECTOR; ELBOW22203-GXZ
232I8-98230 256-0GASKET; FRT COVER12203-GXZ
245I8-98230 352-0PIPE; OIL12203-GXZ(A)
245I8-98230 356-0PIPE; OIL12203-GXZ(B)
247I0-92306 008-0NIPPLE; OIL PIPE42203-GXZR1/4 & M16
249I8-98096 513-0PIECE; DIST12203-GXZ
254I1-09604 023-0PLUG; DRAIN,OIL12203-GXZM24X17 FLANGE
255I1-09623 058-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG12203-GXZID=26.8
260I8-98230 271-0GASKET; OIL PUMP12203-GXZ
264I8-98230 249-0BOLT; OIL PUMP152203-GXZM10X40 FLANGE
265I7-04508 025-ABOLT; CLIP22203-GXZ(A) M8X20 FLANGE
265I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CLIP22203-GXZ(B) M8X16 FLANGE
271I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP22203-GXZM8 FLANGE
271I7-05108 010-ANUT; CLIP12203-GXZM8 FLANGE
303I1-87411 006-0TUBE; NYLON12203-GXZSERVICED BY L=2000 OD=8
315I0-28151 250-0BOLT; CASE132203-GXZ(A) M12X50 FLANGE
315I0-28156 214-0BOLT; CASE12203-GXZ(B) M12X140 FLANGE
315I1-09049 037-0BOLT; CASE32203-GXZ(C) M10X28,M12X50 L=89.7
326I8-98230 366-0NOZZLE; OIL,OUTLET12203-GXZ
329I8-98228 900-0PUMP ASM; OIL12203-GXZ
332I1-41383 003-0FILTER; OIL12203-GXZ
353I0-95234 825-0CLIP; NYLON TUBE22203-GXZID=9 L=16
399I8-97557 406-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-GXZ(A)
399I8-97557 405-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-GXZ(B)
403I8-98339 433-1BRACKET; UNION,OIL PIPE12203-GXZ(A)
403I8-98339 434-0BRACKET; UNION,OIL PIPE12203-GXZ(B)
406I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT22203-GXZ(A) M8 FLANGE
406I0-91180 110-0NUT; BRKT42203-GXZ(B) M10 FLANGE
409I0-91180 212-0NUT; UNION22203-GXZM12 FLANGE
410I1-09650 529-0UNION; OIL PIPE22203-GXZ(A)
410I8-98120 049-0UNION; OIL PIPE22203-GXZ(B) M12 & RC1/4X2 2WAY
417I1-09604 022-0PLUG; OIL FILLER,TRANS12203-GXZ(A) M24X17 FLANGE
417I1-09604 035-0PLUG; OIL FILLER,TRANS12203-GXZ(B) M22X12
421I8-98228 959-1COVER; RR,TRANS12203-GXZ
429I9-08160 612-0PIN; STRAIGHT22203-GXZ(A) OD=6 L=12
429I9-08151 018-0PIN; STRAIGHT62203-GXZ(B) OD=10 L=18
435I8-98228 897-2CASE; TRANS12203-GXZ
439I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZM8X30 FLANGE
460I8-98339 431-0HOSE; FLEX,OIL PUMP12203-GXZ(A)
460I8-98339 432-0HOSE; FLEX,OIL PUMP12203-GXZ(B)
496I1-09623 058-0GASKET; OIL FILTER12203-GXZID=26.8
559I1-09604 023-0PLUG; OIL12203-GXZM24X17 FLANGE
560I1-09580 504-0SPRING; OIL12203-GXZ
561I9-99204 513-0PLUG12203-GXZPT1/4
580I8-98228 963-0CASE; RANGE12203-GXZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
2-20 | MANUAL TRANSMISSION ASM AND CASE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-01-29 08:29:14