KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94249 064-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD19312-NKR58NKR 58 (MSB) , Z=16
1I8-94249 943-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10607-0610NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/9; Z=12
1I8-94119 854-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10211-1209NHR55FINAL GEAR 39/8; 41/9; Z=13
1I8-98189 999-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11210-NHR55FINAL GEAR 39/8(RV9) Z=13
1I8-94249 062-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10211-1209NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/8; 39/8; Z=14
1I8-98190 000-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11210-NHR55FINAL GEAR 39/8; 41/8; Z=14
1I8-94249 062-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10610-1209NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 39/7(GV1) Z=14
1I8-94249 063-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10610-1209NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 41/7(R41) , Z=15
1I8-94249 064-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10801-1209NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 43/7(R42) Z=16
1I8-94249 065-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10801-1209NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 39/6(R43) Z=17
1I8-97253 557-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10211-0910NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 43/7; 41/6; 39/6; Z=17
1I8-97253 558-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10211-NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 43/7; 39/6; Z=16
1I8-97253 559-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11405-NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 41/10; 43/10; Z=11
1I8-97253 560-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10211-NKR66MYY5T FINAL GEAR 41/7; 39/7; 43/7; Z=15
1I8-97253 561-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10211-NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 39/7; Z=14
1I8-97253 562-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD10610-NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 41/8; Z=13
1I8-97253 563-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11405-NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 41/9; Z=12
1I8-97253 579-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11405-NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 41/10; Z=10
1I8-98190 000-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11210-NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 39/7; Z=14
1I8-98190 001-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11210-NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 41/7(R41) , Z=15
1I8-98190 002-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11210-NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 43/7(R42) Z=16
1I8-98190 003-0GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11210-NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 39/6(R43) Z=17
2I8-97080 362-1BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER19312-NKR58Z=16 MARK "6"
2I8-97080 358-1BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10607-0610NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/9; Z=12 MARK "2"
2I8-97080 359-1BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10211-1209NHR55FINAL GEAR 39/8; 41/9; Z=13 MARK "3"
2I8-98190 370-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11210-NHR55FINAL GEAR 39/8(RV9) Z=13 MARK "3"
2I8-97080 360-1BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10211-1209NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/8; 39/8; Z=14 MARK "4"
2I8-98190 371-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11210-NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/8; 39/8; Z=14 MARK "4"
2I8-97080 360-1BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10610-1209NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 39/7; Z=14 MARK "4"
2I8-97080 361-1BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10610-1209NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 41/7; Z=15 MARK "5"
2I8-97080 362-1BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10801-1209NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 43/7; Z=16 MARK "6"
2I8-97080 363-1BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10801-1209NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 39/6; Z=17 MARK "7"
2I8-97253 124-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10211-NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 43/7; 41/6; 39/6; 41/10; 43/10; MARK "10,11,16,17"
2I8-97253 125-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10607-NKR66MYY5T FINAL GEAR 41/7; MARK "12,13,14,15"
2I8-97253 125-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER10211-NKR71MYY5T FINAL GEAR 39/7; 41/7; 41/8; 43/7; 41/9; MARK "12,13,14,15"
2I8-98190 371-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11210-NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 39/7; Z=14 MARK "4"
2I8-98190 372-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11210-NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 43/7; Z=16 MARK "6"
2I8-98190 373-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11210-NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 39/6; Z=17 MARK "7"
2I8-98190 431-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11210-NKR55MSB5M FINAL GEAR 41/7; Z=15 MARK "5"
3I9-09920 852-0GASKET; BUSHING19312-NKR58
3I9-09920 852-0GASKET; BUSHING10211-1209NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/8; 39/8; 41/9
3I9-09567 220-0GASKET; BUSHING11210-NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/8; 39/8
3I9-09920 852-0GASKET; BUSHING10610-1209NKR55MSB5M
3I9-09567 220-0GASKET; BUSHING11210-NKR55MSB5M
4I0-28680 820-0BOLT; RET,DRIVEN GEAR10211-NKR71MYY5T M8X20 FLANGE
9I8-97080 507-0SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR19312-NKR58
9I8-97080 507-0SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR10211-1209NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/8; 39/8; 41/9
9I8-98189 455-0SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR11210-NHR55FINAL GEAR 41/8; 39/8
9I8-97131 328-1SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR10211-NKR71MYY5T
9I8-97080 507-0SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR10610-1209NKR55MSB5M
9I8-98189 455-0SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR11210-NKR55MSB5M
22I0-28651 035-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO ENG40610-NKR554JB1-TC M10X35 FLANGE
22I0-28681 035-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO ENG40502-NHR55M10X35 FLANGE
28I8-94249 246-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO HSG69312-NKR58M12X35 FLANGE
28I8-94249 246-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO HSG60211-1209NHR55M12X35 FLANGE
28I0-28161 235-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO HSG61210-NHR55M12X35 FLANGE
28I0-28161 235-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO HSG61210-NKR554JB1-TC MSB5M EXHAUST BRAKE; M12X35 FLANGE
28I8-94249 246-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO HSG60610-NKR554JB1-TC MSB5M M12X35 FLANGE
38I8-97095 937-1BRACKET; SPACE RUBBER10607-1203NHR554JB1-TC
38I8-97095 937-1BRACKET; SPACE RUBBER10610-NKR554JB1-TC
42I0-28081 235-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO STIFFENER40211-NHR55(A) M12X35 FLANGE
42I0-28681 040-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO STIFFENER40211-0501NHR55(B) M10X40 FLANGE
53I8-97252 679-2PLATE; LOCK,DRIVEN GEAR10211-0604NKR55MYY5T
53I8-98046 217-0PLATE; LOCK,DRIVEN GEAR10605-NKR55MYY5T
98I9-09561 324-0SEAL; OIL,BUSHING10211-NKR55MYY5T
N-SERIES
ELF
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
2-25 | SPEEDOMETER DRIVEN GEAR
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-02-07 16:27:21