KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97253 560-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11208-NQR71FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/7(R41)
1I8-97253 560-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11208-NQR71FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42) FRT&RR 7.5R-16-14 DISC 6.00GSX16-12 7(CTF) Z=15
1I8-97253 561-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11208-NQR71FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/7(R41) FRT&RR 7.5R-16-14 DISC 6.00GSX16-12 7(CTF) Z=14
1I8-97253 558-1GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD11208-NQR71FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42)
2I8-97253 125-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11208-NQR71FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42) FRT&RR 7.5R-16-14 DISC 6.00GSX16-12 7(CTF) MARK "12,13,14,15"
2I8-97253 125-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11208-NQR71FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/7(R41) MARK "12,13,14,15"
2I8-97253 124-0BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER11208-NQR71FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42)
4I0-28650 820-0BOLT; RET,DRIVEN GEAR11208-NQR7101.531 M8X20 FLANGE IDN
9I8-97131 328-1SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR11208-NQR71NOK
22I0-28151 035-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO ENG31208-NQR7103.670 M10X35 FLANGE
22I8-97365 449-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO ENG21208-NQR7100.683 M10X55 FLANGE
22I0-28151 030-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO ENG21208-NQR7109.171 M10X30 FLANGE
22I0-28151 030-0BOLT; TRANS CASE TO ENG21208-NQR7109.171 M10X30 FLANGE
53I8-98046 217-0PLATE; LOCK,DRIVEN GEAR11208-NQR71
98I8-97075 755-0SEAL; OIL,BUSH11208-NQR714439
N-SERIES
NQR 2012
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
2-25 | SPEEDOMETER DRIVEN GEAR
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 08:48:22