KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97695 480-ACABLE; SHIFT, TRANS CONT11512-MSB5S
1I8-97695 480-ACABLE; SHIFT, TRANS CONT11512-MSB5M
1I8-97695 481-ACABLE; SHIFT, TRANS CONT11512-MYY5T
1I8-97695 481-ACABLE; SHIFT, TRANS CONT11512-MYY6S4HG1-T
1I8-97696 090-ACABLE; SHIFT,TRANS CONT11807-MYY6S4HL1-TC
3I8-97695 482-ACABLE; SELECT, TRANS CONT11512-MSB5S
3I8-97695 482-ACABLE; SELECT, TRANS CONT11512-MSB5M
3I8-97695 483-ACABLE; SELECT, TRANS CONT11512-MYY5T
3I8-97695 483-ACABLE; SELECT, TRANS CONT11512-MYY6S4HG1-T
3I8-97696 093-ACABLE; SELECT,TRANS CONT11807-NMR814HL1-TC
6I8-97211 011-0CLIP; CABLE11512-ALL
6I8-97011 448-0CLIP; CABLE21512-ALL(C)
6I8-98023 622-0CLIP; CABLE11512-ALL(I)
6I8-97036 333-1CLIP; CABLE11512-ALL(J)
6I8-97093 491-1CLIP; CABLE11512-ALL(K)
6I8-97036 329-2CLIP; CABLE11512-MSB5S(D)
6I8-98023 697-0CLIP; CABLE11512-MSB5S(H)
6I8-97036 329-2CLIP; CABLE11512-MSB5M(D)
6I8-98023 697-0CLIP; CABLE11512-MSB5M(H)
6I1-09701 209-1CLIP; CABLE11512-MYY5T(A) D=22.2
6I8-97039 295-0CLIP; CABLE11512-MYY5T(E)
6I8-97039 517-1CLIP; CABLE11512-MYY5T(F)
6I8-97039 296-1CLIP; CABLE11512-MYY5T(G)
6I1-09701 209-1CLIP; CABLE11512-MYY6S(A) D=22.2
6I8-97039 295-0CLIP; CABLE11512-MYY6S(E)
6I8-97039 517-1CLIP; CABLE11512-MYY6S(F)
6I8-97039 296-1CLIP; CABLE11512-MYY6S(G)
22I8-97134 286-1ROD; CONT, SHIFT11512-MSB5S
22I8-97134 286-1ROD; CONT, SHIFT11512-MSB5M
43I0-91180 108-0NUT; BRKT21512-MYY5TM8
43I0-91180 108-0NUT; BRKT21512-MYY6SM8
51I8-98189 335-1BRACKET; GEAR CONT11512-MSB5S
51I8-98189 335-1BRACKET; GEAR CONT11512-MSB5M
77I8-97358 973-0NUT; LK. BALL JOINT, CONT ROD11512-MSB5S
77I8-97358 973-0NUT; LK. BALL JOINT, CONT ROD11512-MSB5M
112I8-97174 057-0BUSHING; RELAY LEVER21512-MSB5S(A)
112I8-97085 157-0BUSHING; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5S(B)
112I8-97174 057-0BUSHING; RELAY LEVER21512-MSB5M(A)
112I8-97085 157-0BUSHING; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5M(B)
113I0-91610 610-0WASHER; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5SID=10.5 OD=22 T=1.6
113I0-91610 610-0WASHER; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5MID=10.5 OD=22 T=1.6
114I0-91180 110-0NUT; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5SM10
114I0-91180 110-0NUT; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5MM10
178I1-09760 118-1JOINT; BALL, LINK ROD11512-MSB5SL=45.5
178I1-09760 118-1JOINT; BALL, LINK ROD11512-MSB5ML=45.5
199I0-91610 508-0WASHER; PL, SELECT11512-ALLID=8.4 OD=16
219I8-94363 045-0NUT; FLANGE, SHAFT CABLE11512-ALLM8 T=8.0
222I8-97065 212-1GROMMET; CABLE11512-ALL
226I8-94157 841-0PIN; SHIFT CABLE11512-ALL(A) L=27.7
226I8-94170 378-0PIN; SHIFT CABLE21512-ALL(B) L=23
228I8-97182 975-0WASHER; PL, SHIFT CABLE21512-ALLID=8.2 OD=40
247I8-97373 728-0PIN; CONT ROD TO LEVER11512-MSB5S
247I8-97373 728-0PIN; CONT ROD TO LEVER11512-MSB5M
249I9-09851 889-0WASHER; RUBBER, CONT ROD TO LEVER11512-ALLID=8.5 T=1.5
273I0-91180 108-0NUT; CONT CABLE11512-ALLM8
274I5-09707 031-1CLIP; CONT CABLE11512-ALLL=140
275I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CONT CABLE CLIP21512-ALLM8X25
275I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CONT CABLE CLIP11512-ALLM8X16
278I0-91541 208-0WASHER; LK, SHIFT WIRE11512-ALLID=8.4
282I8-97013 217-3BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MSB5S(B)
282I8-98034 115-0BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MSB5S(E)
282I8-97013 217-3BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MSB5M(B)
282I8-97311 441-1BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MYY5T(A)
282I8-97028 496-1BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MYY5T(C)
282I8-97205 549-1BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MYY5T(D)
282I8-97311 441-1BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MYY6S(A)
282I8-97028 496-1BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MYY6S(C)
282I8-97205 549-1BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11512-MYY6S(D)
282I8-98034 115-0BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11807-MYY6S(B)
282I8-98326 995-0BRACKET; TRANS SIDE11807-MYY6S(F)
283I0-28651 025-0BOLT; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5S(A) M10X25
283I0-28651 035-0BOLT; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5S(B) M10X35
283I0-28651 025-0BOLT; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5M(A) M10X25
283I0-28651 035-0BOLT; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5M(B) M10X35
288I8-97373 819-0ASHER; CABLE TO RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5S
288I8-97373 819-0ASHER; CABLE TO RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5M
357I8-97182 166-0BRACKET; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5S
357I8-97182 166-0BRACKET; RELAY LEVER11512-MSB5M
407I8-97174 055-2LEVER; RELAY, SHIFT11512-MSB5S
407I8-97174 055-2LEVER; RELAY, SHIFT11512-MSB5M
422I8-97373 729-0NUT; CONT ROD TO LEVER11512-MSB5S
422I8-97373 729-0NUT; CONT ROD TO LEVER11512-MSB5M
457I9-09561 114-0GASKET21512-MSB5SID=13.8
457I9-09561 114-0GASKET21512-MSB5MID=13.8
487I8-98296 447-0BRACKET; CONT CABLE11807-MYY6S4HL1-TC
492I1-33657 674-0RETAINER; GROMMET11512-ALL
494I0-28450 620-0BOLT; GROMMET21512-ALLM6X20
495I0-91180 106-0NUT; GROMMET21512-ALLM6
525I0-91614 508-0WASHER; SHIFT CABLE21512-ALL(A) ID=8.4 OD=16
525I8-94242 854-0WASHER; SHIFT CABLE11512-ALL(B) ID=8.4 OD=14
536I8-98097 681-0DAMPER; CABLE11512-ALL

NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
2-36 | MANUAL TRANSMISSION CONT LINK AND CABLE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-04-04 14:37:12