KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97696 837-ACABLE; SHIFT,TRANS CONT12203-FVZL=3595; FVZ MIXER
1I8-98286 397-0CABLE; SHIFT,TRANS CONT12203-FVZL=3540
3I8-97696 839-ACABLE; SELECT,TRANS CONT12203-FVZL=3775; FVZ MIXER
3I8-98286 410-2CABLE; SELECT,TRANS CONT12203-FVZL=3726
6I1-09700 739-0CLIP; CABLE12203-FVZ(A) ID=11 & 11 L=17.5 & 17.5
6I8-98023 991-0CLIP; CABLE12203-FVZ(B) ID=13 & 10 & 10 L=35.5
43I0-91180 108-0NUT; BRKT12203-FVZM8 FLANGE
47I0-91111 508-0NUT; LK,LINK ROD22203-FVZM8
147I0-84000 808-0ROD; LINK12203-FVZ
199I0-91614 508-0WASHER; PL,SELECT12203-FVZID=8.4 OD=16
201I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FVZ(A) M8X16 FLANGE
201I0-28050 825-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FVZ(B) M8X25 FLANGE
201I0-28151 235-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FVZ(C) M12X35 FLANGE
221I1-09440 062-1NUT; SHIFT WIRE TO LEVER12203-FVZM8 FLANGE
225I8-94157 841-0PIN; SELECT CABLE12203-FVZL=27.7
282I8-98311 139-0BRACKET; TRANS SIDE12203-FVZ(A)
282I8-98489 416-0BRACKET; TRANS SIDE12203-FVZ(B)
291I8-98292 921-0CLIP; SHIFT TO SELECT,FRAME12203-FVZ(A) ID=13 & 10 & 10 L=43.5
291I0-95325 026-0CLIP; SHIFT TO SELECT,FRAME22203-FVZ(B) ID=11X2 L=16
291I0-95325 066-0CLIP; SHIFT TO SELECT,FRAME12203-FVZ(C) ID=11X2 L=32
293I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CLIP,SHIFT TO SELECT22203-FVZ(A) M8X16 FLANGE
293I0-28050 820-0BOLT; CLIP,SHIFT TO SELECT12203-FVZ(B) M8X20 FLANGE
293I0-28050 825-0BOLT; CLIP,SHIFT TO SELECT12203-FVZ(C) M8X25 FLANGE
297I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP22203-FVZM8 FLANGE
300I0-28650 820-0BOLT; CLIP12203-FVZM8X20 FLANGE
316I8-98086 439-0BRACKET; CLIP12203-FVZ
358I1-09760 118-1ROD END; SCREW22203-FVZL=45.5
386I1-09700 966-1CLIP; CONT CABLE & TUBE22203-FVZ
474I0-51640 825-0BOLT; BRKT32203-FVZM8X25 W/WASHER
487I8-98183 009-0BRACKET; CONT CABLE12203-FVZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
2-36 | MANUAL TRANSMISSION CONT LINK AND CABLE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-30 14:47:42