KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98177 505-0CASE; TRANSFER11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
1I8-98177 505-0CASE; TRANSFER11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
1I8-98177 505-0CASE; TRANSFER11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
1I8-98177 505-0CASE; TRANSFER11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)
41I8-97238 998-0SEAL; OIL,SHIFT ROD11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
41I8-97238 998-0SEAL; OIL,SHIFT ROD11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
41I8-97238 998-0SEAL; OIL,SHIFT ROD11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
41I8-97238 998-0SEAL; OIL,SHIFT ROD11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)
92I8-98118 921-0COVER; RR,TRANSFER11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
92I8-98118 921-0COVER; RR,TRANSFER11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
92I8-98118 921-0COVER; RR,TRANSFER11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
92I8-98118 921-0COVER; RR,TRANSFER11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)
114I0-28650 820-0BOLT; OIL PUMP,TRANSFER11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) 01.531 M8X20 FLANGE
114I0-28650 820-0BOLT; OIL PUMP,TRANSFER11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U 01.531 M8X20 FLANGE
114I0-28650 820-0BOLT; OIL PUMP,TRANSFER11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> 01.531 M8X20 FLANGE
114I0-28650 820-0BOLT; OIL PUMP,TRANSFER11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) 01.531 M8X20 FLANGE
115I8-98029 157-0PUMP ASM; OIL,TRANSFER11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
115I8-98029 157-0PUMP ASM; OIL,TRANSFER11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
115I8-98029 157-0PUMP ASM; OIL,TRANSFER11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
115I8-98029 157-0PUMP ASM; OIL,TRANSFER11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)
154I8-97358 318-0PIPE; BREATHER21205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) (B)
154I8-97358 318-0PIPE; BREATHER21205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U (B)
154I8-97358 318-0PIPE; BREATHER21205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> (B)
154I8-97358 318-0PIPE; BREATHER21206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) (B)
154I8-97358 319-0PIPE; BREATHER11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) (A)
154I8-97358 319-0PIPE; BREATHER11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U (A)
154I8-97358 319-0PIPE; BREATHER11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> (A)
154I8-97358 319-0PIPE; BREATHER11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) (A)
160I8-97135 423-0PIN; KNOCK,SHIFT CASE21205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) 04.510 OD=10 L=20
160I8-97135 423-0PIN; KNOCK,SHIFT CASE21205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U 04.510 OD=10 L=20
160I8-97135 423-0PIN; KNOCK,SHIFT CASE21205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> 04.510 OD=10 L=20
160I8-97135 423-0PIN; KNOCK,SHIFT CASE21206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) 04.510 OD=10 L=20
189I8-98173 748-0COVER; DUST,OIL SEAL11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
189I8-98173 748-0COVER; DUST,OIL SEAL11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
189I8-98173 748-0COVER; DUST,OIL SEAL11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
189I8-98173 748-0COVER; DUST,OIL SEAL11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)
248I0-28650 830-0BOLT31205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) 03.403 M8X30 FLANGE
248I0-28650 830-0BOLT31205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U 03.403 M8X30 FLANGE
248I0-28650 830-0BOLT31205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> 03.403 M8X30 FLANGE
248I0-28650 830-0BOLT31206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) 03.403 M8X30 FLANGE
379I8-98196 415-0ACTUATOR; TRANSFER,2-4 SHIFT11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
379I8-98196 415-0ACTUATOR; TRANSFER,2-4 SHIFT11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
379I8-98196 415-0ACTUATOR; TRANSFER,2-4 SHIFT11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
379I8-98196 415-0ACTUATOR; TRANSFER,2-4 SHIFT11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)
380I8-97318 475-0GASKET; ACTUATOR11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) ID=29.7 OD=36.7
380I8-97318 475-0GASKET; ACTUATOR11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U ID=29.7 OD=36.7
380I8-97318 475-0GASKET; ACTUATOR11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> ID=29.7 OD=36.7
380I8-97318 475-0GASKET; ACTUATOR11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) ID=29.7 OD=36.7
387I8-98030 682-0CLAMP; HOSE21205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) 01.097 ID=16
387I8-98030 682-0CLAMP; HOSE21205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U 01.097 ID=16
387I8-98030 682-0CLAMP; HOSE21205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> 01.097 ID=16
387I8-98030 682-0CLAMP; HOSE21206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) 01.097 ID=16
427I8-98063 358-0SCREEN; OIL PUMP11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
427I8-98063 358-0SCREEN; OIL PUMP11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
427I8-98063 358-0SCREEN; OIL PUMP11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
427I8-98063 358-0SCREEN; OIL PUMP11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)
428I8-98064 220-0HOSE; OIL PUMP11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) L=50
428I8-98064 220-0HOSE; OIL PUMP11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U L=50
428I8-98064 220-0HOSE; OIL PUMP11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> L=50
428I8-98064 220-0HOSE; OIL PUMP11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) L=50
429I8-97240 666-0RING; SNAP,OIL PUMP11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
429I8-97240 666-0RING; SNAP,OIL PUMP11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
429I8-97240 666-0RING; SNAP,OIL PUMP11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
429I8-97240 666-0RING; SNAP,OIL PUMP11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)
430I8-97239 130-0PLATE; BAFFLE11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) (A)
430I8-97239 130-0PLATE; BAFFLE11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U (A)
430I8-97239 130-0PLATE; BAFFLE11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> (A)
430I8-97239 130-0PLATE; BAFFLE11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) (A)
430I8-98063 360-0PLATE; BAFFLE11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) (B)
430I8-98063 360-0PLATE; BAFFLE11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U (B)
430I8-98063 360-0PLATE; BAFFLE11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> (B)
430I8-98063 360-0PLATE; BAFFLE11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) (B)
431I0-28650 616-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) 02.343 (A) M6X16 FLANGE
431I0-28650 616-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U 02.343 (A) M6X16 FLANGE
431I0-28650 616-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> 02.343 (A) M6X16 FLANGE
431I0-28650 616-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) 02.343 (A) M6X16 FLANGE
431I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE21205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) 01.531 (B) M8X20 FLANGE
431I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE21205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U 01.531 (B) M8X20 FLANGE
431I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE21205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT> 01.531 (B) M8X20 FLANGE
431I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE21206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) 01.531 (B) M8X20 FLANGE
433I8-97236 080-0HOSE; AIR,TRANSFER11205-1205DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
433I8-97236 080-0HOSE; AIR,TRANSFER11205-1205DEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EXC. IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6U
433I8-97236 080-0HOSE; AIR,TRANSFER11205-1205DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) IDENTIFICATION LABEL FOR KD<6UT>
433I8-97236 080-0HOSE; AIR,TRANSFER11206-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MUA 5 SPEE D 5H(MWQ),M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU)

D-MAX2012
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
2-61 | TRANSFER CASE AND GEAR SHIFTER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 16:31:41