KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98160 175-1STEM ASM; PARKING BRK11206-BC EFFRONT SEAT SPLIT BENCH TYPE
1I8-98061 827-0STEM ASM; PARKING BRK11205-1205ABCDEF(A)
1I8-98061 827-0STEM ASM; PARKING BRK11206-A(A)
1I8-98061 827-0STEM ASM; PARKING BRK11206-BCDEFFRONT SEAT BUCKET LUXURY TYPE< ONT SEAT BUCKET DELUXE TYPE (A)
23I8-97947 494-0SWITCH; PARKING BRK11205-ABCDEF
25I8-97103 556-0SCREW; SW,PARKING BRK11205-ABCDEF
28I0-28650 820-0BOLT; HAND BRK LEVER41205-ABCDEF01.531 M8X20 FLANGE
51I8-97947 496-0PIN; JOINT,RELAY LEVER11205-ABCDEF
72I8-98067 046-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RB4JK1-TCS ENG(LKZ),4JA1 -T ENG(LP0), 1-TCX ENG(LS0),4JK1 -TCY ENG(RDX) EXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),HC NG EQUIPMENT(B14),SINGAPORE EQ (2G0) (B)
72I8-98067 046-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RCEXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),HC NG EQUIPMENT(B14),SINGAPORE EQ (2G0),HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
72I8-98067 047-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LB4JK1-TCS ENG(LKZ),4JA1-T ENG(LP0), 1-TCX ENG(LS0),4JK1 -TCY ENG(RDX) EXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),HC NG EQUIPMENT(B14),SINGAPORE EQ (2G0) (B)
72I8-98067 047-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LCEXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),HC NG EQUIPMENT(B14),SINGAPORE EQ (2G0),HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
72I8-98102 140-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205RAB4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) (B)
72I8-98102 140-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205RC4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
72I8-98102 140-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RA4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) (B)
72I8-98102 140-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RB4JK1-TCS ENG(LKZ),4JA1-T ENG(LP0), 1-TCX ENG(LS0),4JK1 -TCY ENG(RDX) AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),HONG K UIPMENT(B14),SINGAPORE EQUIPME (B)
72I8-98102 140-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RCAUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),HONG K UIPMENT(B14),SINGAPORE EQUIPME EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
72I8-98102 141-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205LAB4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) (B)
72I8-98102 141-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205LC4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
72I8-98102 141-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LA4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) (B)
72I8-98102 141-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LB4JK1-TCS ENG(LKZ),4JA1-T ENG(LP0), 1-TCX ENG(LS0),4JK1 -TCY ENG(RDX) AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),HONG K UIPMENT(B14),SINGAPORE EQUIPME (B)
72I8-98102 141-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LCAUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),HONG K UIPMENT(B14),SINGAPORE EQUIPME EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
72I8-98102 148-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205RC4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (A)
72I8-98102 148-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205RDEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) (A)
72I8-98102 148-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RCREAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (A)
72I8-98102 148-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RD4JJ1-TCS ENG(LFB),4JK1 -TCS ENG(LK JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) (A)
72I8-98102 148-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-REF4JJ1-TCS ENG(LFB),4JK1 -TCS ENG(LK JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0),4JK1 -TCY ENG(RDX REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) (A)
72I8-98102 149-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205LC4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (A)
72I8-98102 149-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205LDEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) (A)
72I8-98102 149-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LCREAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (A)
72I8-98102 149-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LD4JJ1-TCS ENG(LFB),4JK1 -TCS ENG(LK JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) (A)
72I8-98102 149-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LEF4JJ1-TCS ENG(LFB),4JK1 -TCS ENG(LK JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0),4JK1 -TCY ENG(RDX REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50) (A)
72I8-98067 048-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205RC4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G5C (A)
72I8-98067 048-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205RDEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50 (A)
72I8-98067 048-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50 (A)
72I8-98067 048-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-RD4JJ1-TCS ENG(LFB),4JK1 -TCS ENG(LK JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G5C (A)
72I8-98067 048-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-REF4JJ1-TCS ENG(LFB),4JK1 -TCS ENG(LK JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0),4JK1 -TCY ENG(RDX EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50 (A)
72I8-98067 049-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205LC4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50 (A)
72I8-98067 049-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11205-1205LDEF4JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50 (A)
72I8-98067 049-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50 (A)
72I8-98067 049-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LD4JJ1-TCS ENG(LFB),4JK1 -TCS ENG(LK JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0) EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50 (A)
72I8-98067 049-1CABLE; PARKING BRK11206-LEF4JJ1-TCS ENG(LFB),4JK1 -TCS ENG(LK JJ1-TCX ENG(LS0),4JK1 -TCY ENG(RDX EXC. REAR SPRING HEAVY DUTY(G50 (A)
86I0-28650 620-0BOLT61205-ABCDEF03.162 (A) M6X20 FLANGE
86I0-28050 812-0BOLT21205-CHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) 02.343 (B) M8X12 FLANGE
86I0-28050 812-0BOLT21205-DEF02.343 (B) M8X12 FLANGE
170I8-98102 152-4COVER; PARKING BRK LEVER11206-BC EFFRONT SEAT SPLIT BENCH TYPE
220I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP,PARKING CONT CABLE21205-ABCDEF01.062 (A) M8 FLANGE
220I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLIP,PARKING CONT CABLE21205-AB01.062 (B) M6 FLANGE
220I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLIP,PARKING CONT CABLE21205-CEXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) 01.062 (B) M6 FLANGE
289I8-97355 929-0NUT; PARKING BRK11205-ABCDEF4.785
326I8-98134 214-1RETAINER; PARK CABLE11205-ABCDEF
347I8-97947 495-0EQUALIZER; HAND BRK11205-ABCDEF
355I8-97947 497-0SPACER; HAND BRK LEVER11205-ABCDEF
D-MAX2012
D-MAX2012
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
3-11 | PARKING BRAKE CONTROL
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 16:31:41