KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97913 543-1CAP; HUB,FRT AXLE22203-GVZ
3I0-28050 812-ABOLT; HUB CAP,FRT WHEEL122203-GVZM8X12 FLANGE
4I1-42319 185-2GASKET; HUB CAP,FRT WHEEL22203-GVZ
5I8-98200 943-0BOLT; LK WASHER42203-GVZM6X16 HEX SOCKET
6I8-98084 561-0WASHER; LK,FRT HUB22203-GVZID=48
10I1-09840 012-5NUT; FRT HUB BRG22203-GVZM48
12I8-98156 755-0WASHER; LK,FRT HUB BRG22203-GVZID=48
13I1-09812 234-0BEARING; HUB OUTER,FRT AXLE22203-GVZ
13I1-09812 234-ABEARING; HUB OUTER,FRT AXLE22203-GVZ(IADG)
15I8-98332 610-0PIN; WHEEL,FRT AXLE202203-GVZ
15I6-98332 610-0PIN; WHEEL,FRT AXLE202203-GVZ(IADG)
17I8-98120 253-AHUB; FRT AXLE22203-GVZ
19I1-09812 231-0BEARING; HUB INNER,FRT AXLE22203-GVZ
19I1-09812 231-ABEARING; HUB INNER,FRT AXLE22203-GVZ(IADG)
20I1-42319 039-0COVER; HUB BRG INNER22203-GVZ
21I1-09587 017-0RING; SNAP,HUB22203-GVZ
22I1-87831 635-0COVER SET; FRT BRK DRUM22203-GVZ
23I1-42315 418-ADRUM; BRK,FRT22203-GVZ
28I1-09625 041-0SEAL; OIL,FRT HUB22203-GVZOD=140
28I6-09625 041-0SEAL; OIL,FRT HUB22203-GVZ(IADG) OD=140
30I8-98323 111-0RING; EXCITER,FRT HUB22203-GVZ
33I0-91510 816-0WASHER; LK,DRUM COVER42203-GVZID=16.2
34I1-09333 151-0COVER; CHECK HOLE,DRUM COVER42203-GVZ
35I1-09044 002-2BOLT; DRUM COVER22203-GVZ(A) M16X59 FLANGE
35I1-09044 002-2BOLT; DRUM COVER42203-GVZ(A) M16X59 FLANGE
35I1-09044 057-2BOLT; DRUM COVER22203-GVZ(B) M16X74 FLANGE
35I1-47159 187-0BOLT; DRUM COVER122203-GVZ(C) M10X12
53I0-91110 516-0NUT; DRUM COVER42203-GVZM16
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
4-11 | FRONT HUB AND DRUM OR ROTOR
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-01-29 08:39:05