KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97948 038-1DRUM; BRK,RR21809-ABCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) AISIN TAKAOKA
1I8-97948 038-1DRUM; BRK,RR21809-ABCELECTRONIC TRACTION CONTRO EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION AISIN TAKAOKA
1I8-97948 038-1DRUM; BRK,RR21809-DEFAISIN TAKAOKA
1I8-98061 813-1DRUM; BRK,RR21809-ABCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) SOMBOON
1I8-98061 813-1DRUM; BRK,RR21809-ABCELECTRONIC TRACTION CONTRO EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION SOMBOON
1I8-98061 813-1DRUM; BRK,RR21809-DEFSOMBOON
2I0-36410 616-0BOLT; BRK DRUM21809-ABCDEFM6X16 CK-HEAD
4I8-98103 450-3HOLDER; BRG,AXLE SHAFT21809-ABCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC)
4I8-98103 450-3HOLDER; BRG,AXLE SHAFT21809-ABCELECTRONIC TRACTION CONTR EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION
4I8-98103 450-3HOLDER; BRG,AXLE SHAFT21809-DEF
9I8-97944 831-1PIN; WHEEL,RR AXLE121809-ABCDEFM12X42.5 RH THREAD
12I8-98107 914-2BOLT; BRG HOLDER TO CASE81809-ABCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) M12X59 FLANGE
12I8-98107 914-2BOLT; BRG HOLDER TO CASE81809-ABCELECTRONIC TRACTION CONTRO EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION M12X59 FLANGE
12I8-98107 914-2BOLT; BRG HOLDER TO CASE81809-DEFM12X59 FLANGE
14I0-91180 212-0NUT; BRG HOLDER TO CASE81809-ABCDEFM12 FLANGE
16I8-98134 394-0SEAL; OIL,RR HUB,OUTER21809-ABCDEF
16I6-98134 394-0SEAL; OIL,RR HUB,OUTER21809-ABCDEF(IADG)
18I8-98009 341-0RETAINER; RR AXLE21809-ABCDEF4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE
18I8-97239 868-0RETAINER; RR AXLE21809-ABCDEFEXC. 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BR
18I6-97239 868-0RETAINER; RR AXLE21809-ABCDEF(IADG) EXC. 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BR
25I8-98080 678-2SHAFT; AXLE,RR21809-ABCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC)
25I8-98080 678-2SHAFT; AXLE,RR21809-DEF
40I8-97323 297-0SEAL; OIL,REAR AXLE21809-ABCDEF
49I8-98080 420-3CASE; RR AXLE11809-1809ABCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BR WHL LK CONT LSPV (B)
49I8-98080 420-3CASE; RR AXLE11809-1809DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M ED 6N(Y5Z),M/T MVL 6 SPEE EXC. 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BR WHL LK CONT LSPV (B)
49I8-98080 420-3CASE; RR AXLE11810-ABCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BR WHL LK CONT LSPV (B)
49I8-98080 420-3CASE; RR AXLE11810-DEFM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ),M ED 5S(MZJ),M/T MVL 6 SPEE T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) EXC. 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BR WHL LK CONT LSPV (B)
49I8-98173 631-1CASE; RR AXLE11809-DEFA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),A/ SIN(Y6A) 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE
49I8-98080 421-3CASE; RR AXLE11809-1809ABC4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
49I8-98080 421-3CASE; RR AXLE11809-1809ABC4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE (B)
49I8-98080 421-3CASE; RR AXLE11809-1809DEFM/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ),M ED 6N(Y5Z),M/T MVL 6 SPEE 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE
49I8-98080 421-3CASE; RR AXLE11810-ABC4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
49I8-98080 421-3CASE; RR AXLE11810-ABC4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE (B)
49I8-98080 421-3CASE; RR AXLE11810-DEFM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ),M ED 5S(MZJ),M/T MVL 6 SPEE T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE
58I8-97307 060-0PLUG; DRAIN,AXLE CASE11809-ABCDEFM16X12.5
59I9-09571 416-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG11809-ABCDEF01.252 ID=16.2 OD=2 4
60I8-98006 960-0BREATHER; RR AXLE CASE11809-ABCDEFEXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT( (C) L=2 9
63I8-97307 059-1PLUG; OIL FILLER,AXLE CASE11809-ABCDEFM20X17
64I8-94462 734-0GASKET; OIL FILLER,AXLE CASE11809-ABCDEFID=20 OD=3 0
69I8-98022 413-0STUD; AXLE CASE21809-1809A DEFM10X31 L=4 3
69I8-98022 413-0STUD; AXLE CASE21809-1809BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) M10X31 L=4 3
69I8-98022 413-0STUD; AXLE CASE21809-1809BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 43/12(GM R RATIO 41/9(GT3),FINAL G /11 (GT4) ,FINAL GEAR RATIO FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/11(GW R RATIO 43/10(GY2) EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION M10X31 L=4 3
69I8-98022 413-0STUD; AXLE CASE21810-A DEFM10X31 L=4 3
69I8-98022 413-0STUD; AXLE CASE21810-BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) M10X31 L=4 3
69I8-98022 413-0STUD; AXLE CASE21810-BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 41/9(GT3 RATIO 41/11(GT4),FINAL G /12(GU6),FINAL GEAR RATIO FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/10(GY EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION M10X31 L=4 3
70I0-91180 210-0NUT; CARRIER21809-1809A DEF04.085 M10 FLANGE
70I0-91180 210-0NUT; CARRIER21809-1809BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) 04.085 M10 FLANGE
70I0-91180 210-0NUT; CARRIER21809-1809BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 43/12(GM R RATIO 41/9(GT3),FINAL G /11(GT4),FINAL GEAR RATIO FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/11(GW R RATIO 43/10(GY2) EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION 04.085 M10 FLANGE
70I0-91180 210-0NUT; CARRIER21810-A DEF04.085 M10 FLANGE
70I0-91180 210-0NUT; CARRIER21810-BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) 04.085 M10 FLANGE
70I0-91180 210-0NUT; CARRIER21810-BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 41/9(GT3 RATIO 41/11(GT4),FINAL G /12(GU6),FINAL GEAR RATIO FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/10(GY EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION 04.085 M10 FLANGE
71I0-91510 808-0WASHER; LK,FINAL DRIVE SETTING21809-BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 41/10(GT EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION 02.559 ID= 8.2
79I0-28061 030-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE71809-1809A DEF04.085 (A) M10X30 FLANGE
79I0-28061 030-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE71809-1809BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) 04.085 (A) M10X30 FLANGE
79I0-28061 030-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE71809-1809BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 43/12(GM R RATIO 41/9(GT3),FINAL G /11(GT4),FINAL GEAR RATIO FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/11(GW R RATIO 43/10(GY2) EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION 04.085 (A) M10X30 FLANGE
79I0-28061 030-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE71810-A DEF04.085 (A) M10X30 FLANGE
79I0-28061 030-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE71810-BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) 04.085 (A) M10X30 FLANGE
79I0-28061 030-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE71810-BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 41/9(GT3 RATIO 41/11(GT4),FINAL G /12(GU6),FINAL GEAR RATIO FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/10(GY EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION 04.085 (A) M10X30 FLANGE
79I0-28061 090-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11809-1809A DEF(B) M10X90
79I0-28061 090-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11809-1809BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B) M10X90
79I0-28061 090-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11809-1809BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 43/12(GM R RATIO 41/9(GT3),FINAL G /11(GT4),FINAL GEAR RATIO FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/11(GW R RATIO 43/10(GY2) EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION (B) M10X90
79I0-28061 090-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11810-A DEF(B) M10X90
79I0-28061 090-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11810-BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B) M10X90
79I0-28061 090-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11810-BCFINAL GEAR RATIO 41/9(GT3 RATIO 41/11(GT4),FINAL G /12 (GU6) ,FINAL GEAR RATIO FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/10(GY EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION (B) M10X90
163I9-09180 042-0RING; SNAP,AXLE SHAFTAR1809-ABCDEFID=38.5 T=1.75
163I9-09952 253-0RING; SNAP,AXLE SHAFTAR1809-ABCDEFID=38.5 T=2.00
199I8-97216 797-2BEARING; RR AXLE21809-ABCDEF
199I8-97216 797-ABEARING; RR AXLE21809-ABCDEF(IADG)
270I9-41519 109-0SHIM; RETAINERAR1809-ABCDEF05. 537 T=0 . 24
278I8-98103 447-2CATCHER; OIL21809-ABCDEF

D-MAX2019
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
4-20 | REAR AXLE CASE AND SHAFT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-15 11:12:33