KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98061 813-1ADRUM; BRK,RR22110-A D E FSOMBOON
1I8-98061 813-1ADRUM; BRK,RR22110-BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) SOMBOON
2I0-36410 616-0BOLT; BRK DRUM22110-ABCDE FM6X16 CK-HEAD
4I8-98103 450-3HOLDER; BRG,AXLE SHAFT22110-ABCDE F
9I8-97944 831-1PIN; WH EEL, RR AXLE122110-ABCDE FM12X42.5 RH THREAD
12I8-98107 914-2BOLT; BRG HOLDER TO CASE82110-ABCDE FM12X59 FLANGE
14I0-91180 212-0NUT; BRG HOLDER TO CASE82110-A BC D E FM12 FLANGE
16I8-98134 394-0SEAL; OIL,RR HUB,OUTER22110-ABCDE F
16I6-98134 394-0SEAL; OIL,RR HUB,OUTER22110-ABCDE F(IADG)
18I8-98009 341-0RETAINER; RR AXLE22110-A
18I8-98009 341-0RETAINER; RR AXLE22110-BCDE F4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE
25I8-98080 678-2SHAFT; AXLE,RR22110-ABC
25I8-98080 678-2SHAFT; AXLE,RR22110-D E FEXC. REAR AXLE DIFF LOCK<8CL>
25I8-98393 150-0SHAFT; AXLE,RR12110-LD E FREAR AXLE DIFF LOCK<8CL>
25I8-98393 149-0SHAFT; AXLE,RR12110-RD E FREAR AXLE DIFF LOCK<8CL>
40I8-97323 297-0SEAL; OIL.REAR AXLE22110-ABCDE F
40I6-97323 297-0SEAL; OIL.REAR AXLE22110-ABCDE F(IADG)
49I8-98481 858-0CASE; RR AXLE12110-ABC4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC)
49I8-98481 858-0CASE; RR AXLE12110-D E FM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P),M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE EXC. REAR AXLE DIFF LOCK<8CL>
49I8-98481 860-0CASE; RR AXLE12110-D E FA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE EXC. REAR AXLE DIFF LOCK<8CL>
49I8-98481 862-0CASE; RR AXLE12110-D E FM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P),M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) 4 WHEEL ANTI LOCK BRAKE REAR AXLE DIFF LOCK<8CL>
58I8-97307 060-0PLUG; DRAIN,AXLE CASE12110-ABCDE FM16X12.5
59I9-09571 416-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG12110-ABCDE FID=16.2 OD=24
60I8-98396 031-0BREATHER; RR AXLE CASE12110-A D E FREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) (A) L=38.5
60I8-98396 031-0BREATHER; RR AXLE CASE12110-BCREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (A) L=38.5
61I8-97015 784-0CLIP; BREATHER HOSE.RR AXLE22110-A(A)
61I8-97015 784-0CLIP; BREATHER HOSE.RR AXLE22110-BCHIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) REAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) (A) ID=11
61I8-97015 784-0CLIP; BREATHER HOSE.RR AXLE22110-D E FREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) (A) ID=11
61I8-97015 784-0CLIP; BREATHER HOSE.RR AXLE12110-A D E FREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) (A) ID=11
61I8-97015 784-0CLIP; BREATHER HOSE.RR AXLE12110-BCREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (A) ID=11
61I8-94368 493-0CLIP; BREATHER HOSE.RR AXLE22110-A D E FREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) (B) L=129.5
61I8-94368 493-0CLIP; BREATHER HOSE.RR AXLE22110-BCREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B) L=129.5
61I8-94368 493-0CLIP; BREATHER HOSE.RR AXLE22110-D E FREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) REAR AXLE DIFF LOCK<8CL> (B) L=129.5
62I8-98395 037-1HOSE; RUBBER,BREATHER,RR AXLE12110-A D E FREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63) (B)
62I8-98395 037-1HOSE; RUBBER,BREATHER,RR AXLE12110-BCREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) (B)
63I8-97307 059-1PLUG; OIL FILLER,AXLE CASE12110-ABCDE FM20X17
64I8-94462 734-0GASKET; OIL FILLER,AXLE CASE12110-ABCDE FID=20 OD=30
69I8-98022 413-0STUD; AXLE CASE22110-A BC D E FM10X31 L=43
70I7-05110 010-ANUT; CARRIER22110-A BC D E FM10FLANGE
79I0-28061 030-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE72110-ABCDE F(A) M10X30 FLANGE
79I0-28061 090-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE12110-ABCDE F(B) M10X90
163I9-09180 042-0RING; SNAP,AXLE SHAFTAR2110-ABCDE FID=38.5 T=1.75
163I9-09952 253-0RING; SNAP,AXLE SHAFTAR2110-ABCDE FID=38.5 T=2.00
199I8-97216 797-2BEARING; RR AXLE22110-A BC D E F
199I8-97216 797-ABEARING; RR AXLE22110-A BC D E F(IADG)
217I0-28650 616-0BOLT; RR BRK12110-A D E FREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) M6X16 FLANGE
217I0-28650 616-0BOLT; RR BRK12110-BCREAR BODY DBL WALL CTR PULL(E63),REAR BODY DELETE(8HH) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) M6X16 FLANGE
270I9-41519 109-0SHIM; RETAINERAR2110-ABCDE FT=0.24
278I8-98103 447-2CATCHER; OIL22110-ABCDE F

D-MAX2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
4-20 | 4-20 - REAR AXLE CASE AND SHAFT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 10:26:52