KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97102 001-3DRUM; BRK,RR21208-NQR71
8I8-97107 549-2HUB; RR AXLE21208-NQR71
9I8-97081 584-4PIN; WHEEL,RR AXLE61208-RNQR71M20X28,M22X57 RH THREAD
9I8-97081 585-4PIN; WHEEL,RR AXLE61208-LNQR71M20X28 LH THREAD,M2 2X5 7 RH THREAD
10I0-91110 522-0NUT; WHEEL PIN,RR AXLE121208-NQR7107.172 M22
15I9-00093 609-ABEARING; HUB OUTER,RR AXLE21208-NQR71(IADG) NSK
15I9-00093 609-ABEARING; HUB OUTER, RR AXLE21208-NQR71(IADG) NSK
15I9-00093 609-ABEARING; HUB OUTER, RR AXLE21208-NQR71(IADG) NSK
16I8-98202 912-0SEAL; OIL,RR HUB,OUTER21208-NQR71TKK
16I8-98202 912-0SEAL; OIL,RR HUB,OUTER21208-NQR71NOK
20I8-97137 094-0NUT; BRG,RR HUB21208-NQR71M55
21I9-09653 002-1WASHER; LK,BRG NUT21208-NQR71ID=55
24I0-28050 610-0BOLT; LK WASHER41208-NQR7103.671 M6X10 FLANGE IDN
25I8-97134 439-0SHAFT; AXLE,RR21208-NQR71L=885
31I8-97359 803-0STUD; AXLE SHAFT TO HUB161208-NQR71M10X30 L=49
31I6-97359 803-0STUD AXLE SHAFT161208-NQR71(IADG) M10X30 L=49
31I6-97359 803-0TO HUB1208-NQR71(IADG) M10X30 L=49
34I7-05110 010-ANUT; AXLE SHAFT161208-NQR7104.085 M10 FLANGE
36I8-97360 004-0WASHER; SPECIAL,AXLE SHAFT161208-NQR71ID=10.5
37I8-97122 938-0BEARING; HUB INNER,RR AXLE21208-NQR71
37I8-97122 938-ABEARING; HUB INNER, RR AXLE21208-NQR71(IADG)
38I8-97122 937-0SEAL; OIL,RR HUB,INNER21208-NQR71
38I6-97122 937-0SEAL; OIL,RR HUB,INNER21208-NQR71(IADG)
49I8-97222 079-4CASE; RR AXLE11208-NQR71
58I8-97307 060-0PLUG; DRAIN,AXLE CASE11208-NQR71M16X12.5
59I9-09571 416-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG11208-NQR7101.252 ID=16.2 OD=24
60I8-98006 960-0BREATHER; RR AXLE CASE11208-NQR71L=2 9
63I8-98009 333-0PLUG; OIL FILLER,AXLE CASE11208-NQR71M20X10.5
64I8-94462 734-0GASKET; OIL FILLER,AXLE CASE11208-NQR71ID=20 OD=30
67I0-50561 040-0BOLT; FINAL DRIVE SETTING71208-NQR7106.156 M10X40 W/LK WASHER IDN
67I0-50561 050-0BOLT; FINAL DRIVE SETTING41208-NQR71M10X50 W/LK WASHER IDN
69I8-97359 802-0STUD; AXLE CASE21208-NQR71M10X40.5 L=52.5
70I7-05110 010-ANUT; CARRIER21208-NQR7104.085 M10 FLANGE
74I8-98007 879-0BOLT; RR BRK ASM SETTING121208-NQR71M14X40
75I0-91510 814-0WASHER; LK,RR BRK ASM SETTING121208-NQR7106.174 ID=14.2
76I7-05014 012-ANUT; RR BRK ASM SETTING121208-NQR7107.833 M14

NQR 2012
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
4-20 | REAR AXLE CASE AND SHAFT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 08:48:22