KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I1-41003 620-0DRIVE ASM; FINAL,RR12203-GVZ(A) 43/7
1I1-41001 392-0DRIVE ASM; FINAL,RR12203-GVZ(B) 43/7
3I1-09449 071-0NUT; INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZM46 FLANGE
4I1-09623 386-0GASKET; FLANGE,FINAL PINION12203-GVZID=57
5I1-09623 386-0GASKET; INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZID=57
6I1-37245 343-0FLANGE ASM; INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ
8I1-09625 323-0SEAL; OIL,INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ(A)
8I1-41349 145-0SEAL; OIL,INPUT SHAFT22203-GVZ(B)
9I1-09588 192-0RING; SNAP,BRG,INPUT12203-GVZ
10I1-09811 346-0BEARING; INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ(A)
10I1-09812 198-0BEARING; INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ(B)
10I1-09812 182-0BEARING; INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ(C) JTEKT
10I1-09812 183-0BEARING; INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ(C) NSK
15I1-41129 007-0CATCHER; OIL12203-GVZ
16I1-41341 025-0SHAFT ASM; INPUT12203-GVZ
17I1-09070 108-0BOLT; DIFF CAGE SETTING82203-GVZ(A) M10X55
17I1-09070 007-0BOLT; DIFF CAGE SETTING42203-GVZ(B) M16X125
17I1-09070 018-0BOLT; DIFF CAGE SETTING82203-GVZ(C) M16X113
20I1-41562 112-0WASHER; THRUST,SIDE GEAR02203-GVZT=2.8
20I1-41562 113-0WASHER; THRUST,SIDE GEAR02203-GVZT=2.9
20I1-41562 114-0WASHER; THRUST,SIDE GEAR02203-GVZT=3.0
20I1-41562 115-0WASHER; THRUST,SIDE GEAR02203-GVZT=3.1
20I1-41562 116-0WASHER; THRUST,SIDE GEAR02203-GVZT=3.2
20I1-41562 117-0WASHER; THRUST,SIDE GEAR02203-GVZT=3.3
20I1-41562 118-0WASHER; THRUST,SIDE GEAR02203-GVZT=3.4
21I8-97795 807-0GEAR; SIDE,DIFF22203-GVZ(A) Z=16
21I1-41561 169-0GEAR; SIDE,DIFF12203-GVZ(B) Z=16
22I1-41521 037-2SPIDER; DIFF PINION12203-GVZ(A) OD=35
22I1-41521 049-2SPIDER; DIFF PINION12203-GVZ(B)
24I8-97795 734-0GEAR; PINION,DIFF42203-GVZ(A) Z=10
24I1-41551 055-0GEAR; PINION,DIFF42203-GVZ(B) Z=10
25I1-41552 017-0WASHER; THRUST,PINION42203-GVZ(A) T=1.6
25I1-41552 023-0WASHER; THRUST,PINION42203-GVZ(B) T=1.6
27I0-50551 235-0BOLT; BRG RET82203-GVZM12X35 W/LK WASHER
29I1-41349 146-0SHIM; BRG RET02203-GVZT=0.30
29I1-41349 147-0SHIM; BRG RET02203-GVZT=0.40
29I1-41349 148-0SHIM; BRG RET02203-GVZT=0.50
29I1-41349 149-0SHIM; BRG RET02203-GVZT=1.000
31I1-41351 044-0GEAR; DRIVEN,HELICAL12203-GVZ(A) Z=16
31I1-41352 026-0GEAR; DRIVEN,HELICAL12203-GVZ(B) Z=31
32I1-41355 038-0SLEEVE; CLU,DIFF LK12203-GVZ
33I1-41321 024-1CASE; POWER DIVIDER12203-GVZ
34I0-23851 440-0BOLT; CASE TO CARRIER102203-GVZM14X40
35I0-91510 814-0WASHER; CASE TO CARRIER102203-GVZID=14.2
36I9-08161 428-0PIN; STRAIGHT22203-GVZOD=14 L=28
37I1-09449 061-0NUT; DRIVING PINION12203-GVZ(A) M42
37I6-09449 061-0NUT; DRIVING PINION12203-GVZ(IADG) (A) M42
37I1-09449 071-0NUT; DRIVING PINION12203-GVZ(B) M46 FLANGE
39I1-09812 074-3BEARING; FINAL PINION12203-GVZ(A)
39I1-09812 076-1BEARING; FINAL PINION12203-GVZ(B)
40I1-41229 245-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.25
40I1-41229 246-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.26
40I1-41229 247-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.27
40I1-41229 248-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.28
40I1-41229 249-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.29
40I1-41229 250-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.30
40I1-41229 251-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.31
40I1-41229 252-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.32
40I1-41229 253-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.33
40I1-41229 254-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.34
40I1-41229 255-0SHIM; FINAL PINION02203-GVZT=3.35
41I1-41229 237-0SPACER; FINAL DRIVE PINION BRG02203-GVZT=7.60
41I1-41229 238-0SPACER; FINAL DRIVE PINION BRG02203-GVZT=7.80
41I1-41229 239-0SPACER; FINAL DRIVE PINION BRG02203-GVZT=8.00
41I1-41229 240-0SPACER; FINAL DRIVE PINION BRG02203-GVZT=8.20
41I1-41229 241-0SPACER; FINAL DRIVE PINION BRG02203-GVZT=8.40
41I1-41229 242-0SPACER; FINAL DRIVE PINION BRG02203-GVZT=8.60
41I1-41229 243-0SPACER; FINAL DRIVE PINION BRG02203-GVZT=8.80
41I1-41229 244-0SPACER; FINAL DRIVE PINION BRG02203-GVZT=9.00
42I1-41229 237-0COLLAR; DIST,COLLAPSIBLE02203-GVZT=7.60
42I1-41229 238-0COLLAR; DIST,COLLAPSIBLE02203-GVZT=7.80
42I1-41229 239-0COLLAR; DIST,COLLAPSIBLE02203-GVZT=8.00
42I1-41229 240-0COLLAR; DIST,COLLAPSIBLE02203-GVZT=8.20
42I1-41229 241-0COLLAR; DIST,COLLAPSIBLE02203-GVZT=8.40
42I1-41229 242-0COLLAR; DIST,COLLAPSIBLE02203-GVZT=8.60
42I1-41229 243-0COLLAR; DIST,COLLAPSIBLE02203-GVZT=8.80
42I1-41229 244-0COLLAR; DIST,COLLAPSIBLE02203-GVZT=9.00
43I1-41151 053-0CAGE; FINAL PINION12203-GVZ(A) T=53
43I1-41151 030-0CAGE; FINAL PINION12203-GVZ(B) T=81
45I1-09070 107-0BOLT; FINAL PINION CAGE82203-GVZ(A) M16X40
45I0-16806 655-0BOLT; FINAL PINION CAGE82203-GVZ(B) M16X55
48I0-91510 516-0WASHER; LK,FINAL PINION82203-GVZID=16.2
49I1-41154 071-0SHIM; FINAL PINION CAGE02203-GVZ(A) T=0.50
49I1-41154 072-0SHIM; FINAL PINION CAGE02203-GVZ(A) T=1.000
49I1-41154 073-0SHIM; FINAL PINION CAGE02203-GVZ(A) T=0.30
49I1-41154 074-0SHIM; FINAL PINION CAGE02203-GVZ(A) T=0.40
49I1-41154 024-0SHIM; FINAL PINION CAGE02203-GVZ(B) T=0.50
49I1-41154 025-0SHIM; FINAL PINION CAGE02203-GVZ(B) T=1.00
49I1-41154 057-0SHIM; FINAL PINION CAGE02203-GVZ(B) T=0.30
49I1-41154 058-0SHIM; FINAL PINION CAGE02203-GVZ(B) T=0.40
50I1-09812 076-1BEARING; FINAL PINION12203-GVZ(A)
50I1-09812 074-3BEARING; FINAL PINION12203-GVZ(B)
52I1-41343 020-0SHAFT; OUTPUT12203-GVZ
53I0-91110 516-0NUT; FINAL DRIVE SET12203-GVZM16
54I9-09830 243-0STUD; FINAL DRIVE SET12203-GVZM16X32 L=56
55I1-41310 050-0CARRIER; DIFF12203-GVZ(A)
55I1-41110 109-0CARRIER; DIFF12203-GVZ(B)
56I1-09070 042-0BOLT; BRG CAP42203-GVZM20X112
60I1-41210 474-0GEAR SET; FINAL DRIVE,RR12203-GVZ(A) 45/7
60I1-41210 475-0GEAR SET; FINAL DRIVE,RR12203-GVZ(A) 43/7
60I6-41210 475-0GEAR SET; FINAL DRIVE,RR12203-GVZ(IADG) (A) 43/7
60I1-41210 602-0GEAR SET; FINAL DRIVE,RR12203-GVZ(B) 45/7
60I1-41210 603-0GEAR SET; FINAL DRIVE,RR12203-GVZ(B) 43/7
60I6-41210 603-0GEAR SET; FINAL DRIVE,RR12203-GVZ(IADG) (B) 43/7
61I1-41227 012-0RETAINER; PILOT BRG,PINION22203-GVZT=3.2
62I1-09042 038-1BOLT; RET22203-GVZM8X40 W/PIN HOLE
63I1-09810 183-0BEARING; PINION PILOT12203-GVZ
64I0-91117 508-0NUT; RET22203-GVZM8 SLOTTED
65I0-81122 012-0PIN; SPLIT,RET22203-GVZ
66I1-09588 086-2RING; SNAP,PILOT BRG12203-GVZOD=37.2
67I1-41129 008-0PICKUP; OIL,CARRIER12203-GVZ
68I0-28050 810-0BOLT; OIL PICKUP FIX22203-GVZM8X12 FLANGE
69I1-41121 002-0NUT; ADJ,DIFF CAGE12203-LGVZM155 H=30
69I1-41121 001-0NUT; ADJ,DIFF CAGE12203-RGVZM155 H=26
70I1-09812 225-0BEARING; DIFF CAGE22203-GVZID=92 OD=152 T=40
71I1-41510 141-0CAGE ASM; DIFF,FINAL DRIVE12203-GVZ
83I1-87411 787-0CAGE ASM; DIFF12203-GVZ
84I1-09009 049-1BOLT; FINAL DRIVE GEAR162203-GVZM18X38 FLANGE
85I0-91110 516-0NUT; DIFF CAGE SETTING122203-GVZM16
88I1-41124 006-0PLATE; LK,ADJ NUT22203-GVZ(A) T=3.2
88I9-41124 005-0PLATE; LK,ADJ NUT22203-GVZ(B) T=1.0
89I0-20850 816-0BOLT; LK PLATE42203-GVZM8X16
90I1-09812 068-0BEARING; OUTPUT SHAFT22203-GVZNSK
90I1-09812 069-0BEARING; OUTPUT SHAFT22203-GVZJTEKT
91I1-41349 020-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=4.60
91I1-41349 021-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=4.70
91I1-41349 022-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=4.80
91I1-41349 023-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=4.90
91I1-41349 024-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=5.00
91I1-41349 025-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=5.10
91I1-41349 026-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=5.20
91I1-41349 027-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=5.30
91I1-41349 091-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=4.50
91I1-41349 092-0SHIM; BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT02203-GVZT=5.40
92I9-09180 185-0RING; SNAP,BRG,OUTPUT SHAFT12203-GVZOD=90.5
93I1-09625 217-0SEAL; OIL,OUTPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ
94I1-37245 130-1FLANGE ASM; OUTPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ
95I1-09449 067-0NUT; OUTPUT SHAFT12203-GVZM36 FLANGE
96I1-09623 387-0GASKET; SHAFT,OUTPUT12203-GVZID=42
97I8-98353 294-0SHIFT UNIT; DIFF LOCK12203-GVZ
98I0-28151 050-0BOLT; SHIFT UNIT TO CARRIER12203-GVZM10X50 FLANGE
98I0-28751 025-0BOLT; SHIFT UNIT TO CARRIER32203-GVZM10X25 FLANGE
100I1-09625 322-0SEAL; OIL,FINAL PINION12203-GVZNOK
126I1-37245 336-0COUPLING; DRIVING PINION12203-GVZ
205I0-91610 510-0WASHER; PL12203-GVZID=10.5
206I0-28050 810-0BOLT; OIL CATCHER22203-GVZM8X12 FLANGE
225I1-41552 024-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=5.9
225I1-41552 025-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.0
225I1-41552 026-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.1
225I1-41552 027-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.2
225I1-41552 028-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.3
225I1-41552 029-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.4
225I1-41552 030-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.5
225I1-41552 031-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.6
225I1-41552 032-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.7
225I1-41552 033-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.8
225I1-41552 034-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=6.9
225I1-41552 035-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=7.0
225I1-41552 036-2WASHER; THRUST02203-GVZT=7.1
226I1-41562 267-0WASHER; THRUST12203-GVZ
241I1-48266 012-1COVER; SHIFT HSG12203-GVZ
242I0-20850 820-0BOLT; COVER42203-GVZM8X20
244I1-48269 062-0GASKET; COVER12203-GVZ
287I1-48262 012-0PISTON; SHIFT UNIT12203-GVZ
292I1-48265 007-0SPRING; PISTON12203-GVZ
355I1-41227 016-0RETAINER; BRG12203-GVZ
356I1-09660 649-1NIPPLE; SHIFT UNIT12203-GVZDIN8 & R1/4 ELBOW
360I1-48269 066-0FORK; SHIFT12203-GVZ
365I1-41381 008-1PUMP ASM; OIL12203-GVZ
366I0-10805 840-0BOLT; PUMP42203-GVZM8X40
367I1-41383 003-0STRAINER; OIL PUMP12203-GVZ
368I1-09580 504-0SPRING; STRAINER12203-GVZ
369I1-09604 023-0PLUG; STRAINER12203-GVZM24X17 FLANGE
370I1-09623 058-0GASKET; STRAINER12203-GVZID=26.8
371I0-91510 808-0WASHER; LK,PUMP42203-GVZID=8.2
372I9-00097 517-0BALL; CASE12203-GVZ
373I1-09605 019-0PLUG; CASE12203-GVZPT1/4
374I1-09609 020-1PLUG; INPUT SHAFT12203-GVZ
375I1-09811 348-0BEARING; SIDE GEAR12203-GVZJTEKT
375I1-09811 362-0BEARING; SIDE GEAR12203-GVZNSK
376I1-41349 150-0SPACER; BRG,SIDE GEAR12203-GVZ
377I1-09587 091-0RING; SNAP,BRG,SIDE GEAR12203-GVZ
380I1-48269 107-0GASKET; PISTON12203-GVZ
381I1-48263 005-0ROD; SHIFT12203-GVZ
383I0-20801 045-0BOLT; SET,SHIFT UNIT12203-GVZM10X45
384I0-91111 510-0NUT; LK,SHIFT UNIT12203-GVZM10
471I1-48269 261-0CYLINDER ASM; SHIFT UNIT12203-GVZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
4-25 | REAR FINAL DRIVE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-01-29 08:39:05