KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97107 987-0TANK ASM; OIL,P/S12204-TRAGA
2I8-94146 153-2CAP; OIL TANK,P/S12204-TRAGA
5I8-97094 732-0STRAINER; OIL TANK,P/S12204-TRAGA
23I8-97695 365-ABRACKET; OIL TANK,P/S12204-TRAGA
25I0-28450 620-0BOLT; OIL TANK BRKT12204-TRAGA(A) M6X20 FLANGE
25I0-28650 825-0BOLT; OIL TANK BRKT42204-TRAGA(B) M8X25 FLANGE
33I0-09814 300-0HOSE; RUBBER,POWER STRG12204-TRAGAL=180 SERVICED BY L=300
35I0-19809 300-0HOSE; RETURN,P/S TANK22204-TRAGA(A) L=200 SERVICED BY L=3000
35I0-19809 300-0HOSE; RETURN,P/S TANK12204-TRAGA(B) L=270 SERVICED BY L=3000
37I8-98008 098-0CLIP; HOSE,P/S42204-TRAGAID=16
37I8-98008 098-0CLIP; HOSE,P/S22204-TRAGAID=16
41I8-98150 355-0CLIP; HOSE,P/S22204-TRAGAID=21
46I8-98238 778-APIPE; OIL,P/S UNIT TO OIL TANK12204-TRAGA
47I8-97557 914-APIPE; RETURN12204-TRAGA(A)
47I8-98127 815-APIPE; RETURN12204-TRAGA(B)
48I8-97559 566-APIPE; OIL,FLEX HOSE TO STRG UNIT12204-TRAGA
54I8-94462 219-0CLIP; OIL PIPE12204-TRAGA(A) ID=10 H=40
54I8-97018 546-0CLIP; OIL PIPE12204-TRAGA(B) ID=10X2 H=37.5
82I8-94370 339-0NUT; FLEX HOSE,P/S12204-TRAGA(A) M16
82I8-97028 390-1NUT; FLEX HOSE,P/S12204-TRAGA(B) M12 SELF LOCK
84I8-97517 711-0HOSE; FLEX,P/S12204-TRAGA
109I8-97359 141-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE12204-TRAGA(A) ID=22
109I8-98150 355-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE12204-TRAGA(B) ID=21
163I0-28650 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE12204-TRAGA(A) M6X20 FLANGE
163I0-28650 825-0BOLT; OIL PIPE22204-TRAGA(B) M8X25 FLANGE
280I0-09814 400-0HOSE; P/S OIL PUMP,INL12204-TRAGAL=400
310I8-97103 394-0COVER; OIL TANK12204-TRAGA
373I0-91541 216-0WASHER; HOSE,P/S12204-TRAGAID=16.5 TOOTH LK INT
TRAGA-E4
TRAGA E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
4-35 | POWER STEERING CONTROL; CHASSIS SIDE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-02-23 08:41:23