KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94160 669-0PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING SEE FIG-NO 4-42 FOR COMPONENT.
1I8-97129 593-3PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING
1I8-97331 940-1PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING
1I8-97331 940-0PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING
1I8-97331 940-1PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING
1I8-97942 188-0PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S10612- E
1I8-97946 697-0PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S10612- E
1I8-97946 606-0PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S10612- E
1I8-97946 697-0PUMP ASM; OIL, P/S10612- E
7I0-50041 025-0BOLT; OIL PUMP, P/S29009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING M10X25 W/LK WASHER
7I0-50741 025-0BOLT; OIL PUMP, P/S29009-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10X25 W/LK WASHER
7I0-50051 020-0BOLT; OIL PUMP, P/S39009-9601ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X20 W/LK WASHER
7I0-50551 020-0BOLT; OIL PUMP, P/S39009-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X20 W/LK WASHER
7I8-94165 519-1BOLT; OIL PUMP, P/S19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING M10X95
7I8-97200 583-0BOLT; OIL PUMP, P/S39602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10X20 W/LK WASHER
7I8-98136 233-0BOLT; OIL PUMP, P/S39602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10X20 W/LK WASHER
10I0-09814 400-0HOSE; FLEX, P/S OIL PUMP, INL19009-ABCDEPOWER STEERING L=400
11I8-94242 034-0CLIP; FLEX HOSE29009-ABCDEPOWER STEERING ID=21
11I8-98150 355-0CLIP; FLEX HOSE29009-ABCDEPOWER STEERING ID=21
13I9-09150 512-0WASHER; LK, FLEX HOSE, P/S19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING ID=12
13I0-91510 512-0WASHER; LK, FLEX HOSE, P/S19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING ID=12
15I8-94120 262-0CLIP; OIL PIPE SUCTION19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING DELETION ID=22
17I0-91150 210-0NUT; POWER STRG PUMP19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10 FLANGE
17I7-05110 010-ANUT; POWER STRG PUMP19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10 FLANGE
17I0-91180 210-0NUT; POWER STRG PUMP19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10 FLANGE
17I7-05110 010-ANUT; POWER STRG PUMP19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10 FLANGE
17I0-91180 208-0NUT; POWER STRG PUMP10612- EM8 FLANGE
19I8-94139 015-0NUT; PULLEY OIL PUMP19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M12
19I8-97359 618-0NUT; PULLEY OIL PUMP19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M12
20I9-99111 412-0NUT; HOSE TO PUMP19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M12
20I0-91111 512-0NUT; HOSE TO PUMP19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M12
21I9-09164 710-0WASHER; PL, P/S OIL PUMP29009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING ID=10.5 T=2.6
21I0-91614 710-0WASHER; PL, P/S OIL PUMP29009-ABCDPOWER STEERING ID=10.5 T=2.6
22I1-09985 180-0WASHER; LK, OIL PUMP, P/S19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING ID=10.2
22I1-09985 345-0WASHER; LK, OIL PUMP, P/S19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING ID=10.2
25I8-97065 216-0BRACKEt; P/S PUMP19108-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING
26I8-97134 259-0BRACKET; P/S PUMP, RR19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING
26I8-97134 259-ABRACKET; P/S PUMP, RR19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING
26I8-97562 168-ABRACKET; P/S PUMP, RR10612- E
29I5-09030 038-1BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19009-9601ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X55
29I0-50041 028-0BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG29602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X28 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50041 060-0BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X60 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50541 060-0BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X60 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50040 830-1BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M8X30 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50040 860-0BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M8X60 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50540 860-0BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M8X60 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50041 035-0BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X35 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50541 035-0BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X35 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50540 818-0BOLT; BRKT, POWER STRG19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M8X18 W/LK WASHER
32I8-94470 718-0PULLEY; IDLER, P/S19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING (A)
32I8-97112 740-0PULLEY; IDLER, P/S19409-ABCDEPOWER STEERING (A)
32I8-97942 187-0PULLEY; IDLER, P/S10612- EPOWER STEERING (B)
32I8-97113 181-0PULLEY; IDLER, P/S19409-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING (B)
32I8-97042 266-1PULLEY; IDLER, P/S19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING (A)
34I0-20801 070-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X70
34I0-20851 070-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M10X70
36I8-94254 647-2BRACKET; PLATE, P/S PUMP19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING
36I8-97066 758-1BRACKET; PLATE, P/S PUMP19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING (B)
36I8-97066 759-1BRACKET; PLATE, P/S PUMP19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING (B)
36I8-94478 880-1BRACKET; PLATE, P/S PUMP19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING(B)
36I8-97562 169-ABRACKET; PLATE, P/S PUMP10612- E(A)
36I8-97562 167-ABRACKET; PLATE, P/S PUMP10612- E(A)
37I0-50140 822-0BOLT; P/S PUMP19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING M8X22 W/LK8PL WASHER
37I0-50041 025-0BOLT; P/S PUMP19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING MlOX25 W/LK WASHER
37I0-50741 025-0BOLT; P/S PUMP19009-ABCDPOWER STEERING MlOX25 W/LK WASHER
38I8-94104 660-2BRACKET; POWER STRG, ENG FOOT19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING
39I0-50040 820-0BOLT; P/S BRKT TO HD29009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING M8X20 W/lK WASHER
39I0-50740 820-0BOLT; P/S BRKT TO HD29009-ABCDPOWER STEERING M8X20 W/lK WASHER
39I0-50140 822-0BOLT; P/S BRKT TO HD29009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING M8X22 W/LK&PL WASHER
41I9-09164 610-0WASHER; PL, BRKT19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING ID=10 OD=22
41I0-91614 610-0WASHER; PL, BRKT19009-ABCDPOWER STEERING ID=10 OD=22
41I1-09503 045-0WASHER; PL, BRKT19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING ID=10.5 OD=22 T=4
41I9-09851 649-0WASHER; PL, BRKT10612- EID=8.8 OD=22 T=4
42I9-09110 510-0NUT; ADJ PLATE29009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING M10
42I0-91150 208-0NUT; ADJ PLATE19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M8 FLANGE
42I0-91180 208-0NUT; ADJ PLATE19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING M8 FLANGE
44I9-04411 025-0STUD; IDLER PULLEY19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10X25 L=40
44I9-09831 124-0STUD; IDLER PULLEY19602-ABCDPOWER STEERING M10X25 L=40
45I5-19587 028-0BRACKET; IDLE PULLEY, P/S19009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING (A)
45I8-94449 652-0BRACKET; IDLE PULLEY, P/S19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING
46I0-50040 816-0BOLT; IDLER TO ADJ SCREW29009-9601ABCDPOWER STEERING M8X16 W/LK WASHER
46I0-50540 816-0BOLT; IDLER TO ADJ SCREW29009-ABCDPOWER STEERING M8X16 W/LK WASHER
47I5-13671 111-ABELT; P/S PUMP19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING
48I8-97092 819-0COVER; IDLER19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING (A)
48I9-13669 603-0COVER; IDLER19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING (B)
48I9-13369 603-0COVER; IDLER19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING (B)
49I8-94175 036-0RING; SNAP, IDLER19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING
51I8-97092 813-0NUT; IDLER19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING
58I8-94479 122-0SLIDER; BELT ADJ, P/S OIL PUMP19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING
58I8-97941 329-0SLIDER; BELT ADJ, P/S OIL PUMP19602-ABCDEPOWER STEERING
66I0-28050 812-0BOLT; PULLEY10612- EM8X12 FLANGE
PICKUP
PICKUP
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
4-36 | POWER STEERING CONTROL; ENGINE SIDE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 14:27:31