KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98171 226-0DOOR ASM; FRT,WO/TRIM11208-RNQR71
1I8-98171 234-0DOOR ASM; FRT,WO/TRIM11208-LNQR71
3I8-98191 302-0HINGE; DOOR FRT41208-NQR71IDN
5I8-98049 756-0BOLT; HINGE81208-NQR71KD PREPARATORY PACK VAR.4<7TV> (A) M8X2 0 FLANGE
5I8-98049 756-0BOLT; HINGE121208-NQR71(A) M8X2 0 FLANGE
5I8-98029 440-0BOLT; HINGE81208-NQR71(B) M8X2 3 FLANGE
5I8-98029 440-0BOLT; HINGE81208-NQR71EXC. KD PREPARATORY PACK VAR.4<7TV> (B) M8X2 3 FLANGE
38I8-98330 950-0CHECKER ASM; DOOR21208-NQR71IDN
40I8-97329 625-0NUT; CHECKER41208-NQR7101 .840 M8 W/DISHED WASHER
41I8-98029 290-4BRACKET; CHECKER21208-NQR71IDN
42I8-98032 159-2BOLT; BRKT41208-NQR71M6X2 0 W/PL WASHER IDN
43I8-98037 152-2PIN21208-NQR71IDN
130I8-98038 299-1STOPPER; HINGE41208-NQR71IDN
131I8-98039 593-1BOLT; DOOR STOPPER41208-NQR71M10X11 IDN

NQR 2012
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
6-30 | FRONT DOOR AND HINGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 08:48:22