KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94262 093-0SHEET; MELTING, FLOORAR1512-ALL
7I8-98242 227-0INSULATOR; SUPPORT COVER11512-NLR
7I8-98242 227-0INSULATOR; SUPPORT COVER11512-NMR71
10I8-98029 377-ASEAL; ENG COVER11512-NLR
10I8-98029 377-ASEAL; ENG COVER11512-NMR71
34I8-97589 241-3COVER ASM; ENG, CAB FLOOR11512-NLR
34I8-97589 241-3COVER ASM; ENG, CAB FLOOR11512-NMR71
37I5-74917 001-ARUBBER; BUFFER, ENG COVER21512-NLROD=30 T=10
37I5-74917 001-ARUBBER; BUFFER, ENG COVER21512-NMR71OD=30 T=10
38I8-98242 226-0INSULATOR; ENG COVER11512-NLR(A)
38I8-98242 234-0INSULATOR; ENG COVER11512-NLR(B)
38I8-98242 226-0INSULATOR; ENG COVER11512-NMR71(A)
38I8-98242 234-0INSULATOR; ENG COVER11512-NMR71(B)
39I8-97808 623-0CLIP; INSULATOR, COVER51512-NLR(A) ID=6.2 L=11.4
39I8-94279 997-0CLIP; INSULATOR, COVER71512-NLR(B) OD=30
39I8-97808 623-0CLIP; INSULATOR, COVER51512-NMR71(A) ID=6.2 L=11.4
39I8-94279 997-0CLIP; INSULATOR, COVER71512-NMR71(B) OD=30
46I8-98040 145-0HOOK ASM; ENG COVER21512-NLR
46I8-98040 145-0HOOK ASM; ENG COVER21512-NMR71
57I8-97589 291-5COVER ASM; SUPPORT, CAB FLOOR11512-NLR
57I8-97589 291-5COVER ASM; SUPPORT, CAB FLOOR11512-NMR71
68I8-98040 141-0COVER ASM; SUB, ENG COVER11512-NLR
68I8-98040 141-0COVER ASM; SUB, ENG COVER11512-NMR71
70I8-97853 050-ASEAL; ENG SUB COVER, CAB FLOOR11512-NLR
70I8-97853 050-ASEAL; ENG SUB COVER, CAB FLOOR11512-NMR71
74I0-28650 820-0BOLT; SUPPORT COVER TO FLOOR91512-NLRM8X20
74I0-28650 820-0BOLT; SUPPORT COVER TO FLOOR91512-NMR71M8X20
84I0-28650 820-0BOLT; ENG COVER HINGE31512-NLRM8X20
84I0-28650 820-0BOLT; ENG COVER HINGE31512-NMR71M8X20
166I8-98040 152-0LOCK; ENG COVER21512-NLR
166I8-98040 152-0LOCK; ENG COVER21512-NMR71
179I8-98048 301-1REINFORCEMENT; COVER11512-NLR
179I8-98048 301-1REINFORCEMENT; COVER11512-NMR71
310I0-28650 616-0SCREW; ENG COVER HOOK41512-NLR(A) M6X16
310I0-38050 616-0SCREW; ENG COVER HOOK51512-NLR(B) M6X16
310I0-28650 616-0SCREW; ENG COVER HOOK41512-NMR71(A) M6X16
310I0-38050 616-0SCREW; ENG COVER HOOK51512-NMR71(B) M6X16
317I8-97585 575-0BAND; ENGINE COVER11512-NLR
317I8-97585 575-0BAND; ENGINE COVER11512-NMR71
320I8-98242 224-0INSULATOR; FLOOR, FRT11512-ALL
321I8-97808 623-0CLIP; INSULATOR, FLOOR141512-ALLID=6.2 L=11.4
324I8-97892 742-0FINISHER; FLOOR PANEL11512-NLRL=140
324I8-97892 742-0FINISHER; FLOOR PANEL11512-NMR71L=140
337I1-76798 029-0SEAL; CLIP HOLE31512-NLROD=20 T=0.05
337I1-76798 029-0SEAL; CLIP HOLE31512-NMR71OD=20 T=0.05
337I8-98031 126-0SEAL; CLIP HOLE81512-ALLOD=32
364I8-97892 744-0FINISHER; ENG COVER SIDE11512-NLRL=1100
364I8-97892 744-0FINISHER; ENG COVER SIDE11512-NMR71L=1100
370I1-76798 029-0SEAL; LOCATION HOLE11512-NLROD=25
370I1-76798 029-0SEAL; LOCATION HOLE11512-NMR71OD=25
371I8-94279 714-0GROMMET; LOCATION HOLE21512-ALL14.5X14.5
417I8-98013 752-0NUT; POP11512-NLRM6
417I8-98021 404-0NUT; POP11512-NMR71M8
417I8-98013 752-0NUT; POP11512-NLRM6
417I8-98021 404-0NUT; POP11512-NMR71M8
418I8-98090 191-2SEAL; PROTECTOR11512-RNLR4JB1-TC
418I8-98090 192-2SEAL; PROTECTOR11512-LNLR4JB1-TC
418I8-98090 191-2SEAL; PROTECTOR11807-RNMR81
418I8-98090 192-2SEAL; PROTECTOR11807-LNMR81
419I8-98065 262-0RIVET; ENG COVER11512-NLR
419I8-98065 262-0RIVET; ENG COVER11512-NMR71
420I0-91614 705-0WASHER; ENG COVER11512-NLRID=5.3 OD=16
420I0-91614 705-0WASHER; ENG COVER11512-NMR71ID=5.3 OD=16
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
6-76 | FLOOR EQUIPMENT AND SEALING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-01-12 09:45:48