KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94262 093-0SHEET; MELTING,FLOORAR2203-ALLNON ASBESTOS 1000X600 T=1.5 PARTS ONLY
7I8-98242 227-0INSULATOR; SUPPORT COVER12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
10I8-98029 377-ASEAL; ENG COVER12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
34I8-97589 241-3COVER ASM; ENG,CAB FLOOR12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
37I5-74917 001-ARUBBER; BUFFER,ENG COVER22203-NLR85OD=30 T=10; NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
38I8-98242 226-0INSULATOR; ENG COVER12203-NLR85(A) NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
38I8-98242 234-0INSULATOR; ENG COVER12203-NLR85(B) NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
39I8-97808 623-0CLIP; INSULATOR,COVER52203-ALL(A) ID=6.2 L=11.4
39I8-94279 997-0CLIP; INSULATOR,COVER72203-NLR85(B) OD=30; NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
46I8-98040 145-0HOOK ASM; ENG COVER22203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
57I8-97589 291-5COVER ASM; SUPPORT,CAB FLOOR12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
68I8-98040 141-0COVER ASM; SUB,ENG COVER12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
70I8-97853 050-ASEAL; ENG SUB COVER,CAB FLOOR12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
74I7-04508 025-ABOLT; SUPPORT COVER TO FLOOR92203-ALLM8X20 FLANGE
84I7-04508 025-ABOLT; ENG COVER HINGE32203-ALLM8X20 FLANGE
166I8-98040 152-0LOCK; ENG COVER22203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
179I8-98048 301-1REINFORCEMENT; COVER12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
310I0-28650 616-0SCREW; ENG COVER HOOK42203-ALL(A) M6X16 FLANGE
310I0-38050 616-0SCREW; ENG COVER HOOK52203-ALL(B) M6X16 HEXALOBULAR
317I8-97585 575-0BAND; ENGINE COVER12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
320I8-97545 952-0INSULATOR; FLOOR,FRT12203-NLR85NLR85-T; NLR85-TL
320I8-97545 952-0INSULATOR; FLOOR,FRT12203-NMR81
321I8-97808 623-0CLIP; INSULATOR,FLOOR142203-ALLID=6.2 L=11.4
324I8-97892 742-0FINISHER; FLOOR PANEL12203-NLR85L=140; NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
337I8-98031 126-0SEAL; CLIP HOLE42203-ALLOD=32 BLACK
337I8-98031 126-0SEAL; CLIP HOLE82203-ALLOD=32 BLACK
337I1-76798 029-0SEAL; CLIP HOLE32203-ALLOD=20 T=0.05 BLACK
364I8-97892 744-0FINISHER; ENG COVER SIDE12203-NLR85L=1100; NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
370I1-76798 029-0SEAL; LOCATION HOLE12203-ALL(A) OD=25 BLACK
370I8-98031 126-0SEAL; LOCATION HOLE32203-ALL(B) OD=32 BLACK
370I1-76798 029-0SEAL; LOCATION HOLE12203-ALL(B) OD=20 T=0.05 BLACK
371I8-94279 714-0GROMMET; LOCATION HOLE22203-ALL14.5X14.5 BLACK
417I8-98013 752-0NUT; POP12203-NLR85(A) M6 POP NUT; NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
417I8-98021 404-0NUT; POP12203-NLR85(B) M8 POP NUT; NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
418I8-98090 192-2SEAL; PROTECTOR12203-LALL
418I8-98090 191-2SEAL; PROTECTOR12203-RALL
419I8-98065 262-0RIVET; ENG COVER12203-NLR85NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
420I0-91614 705-0WASHER; ENG COVER12203-NLR85ID=5.3 OD=16; NLR85-B; NLR85-BL
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
6-76 | FLOOR EQUIPMENT AND SEALING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-02-23 10:52:53