KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97423 015-0PANEL; INST11103-AGRAY
4I8-97407 898-1COVER; INST PNL11103-AGRAY
6I8-98196 255-0CSUPPORT; INST PANEL11103- A
6I8-98196 255-0SUPPORT; INST PANEL11103- A
10I8-97422 095-0PANEL ASM; GARNISH11103-A GRAY
11I0-72180 516-0BOLT; INST PNL81103-A (A) SCREW M5X16 TAPPING
11I8-98018 440-0BOLT; INST PNL41103-A (B) M6X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
14I0-72180 516-0SCREW; INST PNL41103-A M5X16 TAPPING
16I8-98053 711-0BRACKET; INST PNL11103-A (C)
16I8-98017 204-1BRACKET; INST PNL11103-LA (B)
16I8-98017 202-1BRACKET; INST PNL11103-RA (B)
16I8-97585 612-2BRACKET; INST PNL11103-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (A)
16I8-98010 154-0BRACKET; INST PNL11103-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (D)
18I0-52000 612-0BOLT; BRKT11103-A (A) M6X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
18I8-98058 632-0BOLT; BRKT31103-A -8 M5X10 TAPPING W/TORQUES
19I0-72180 516-0SCREW; BRKT11103-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER M5X16 TAPPING
54I8-97407 129-4POCKET; CENTER CLUSTER11103-A(A) H=108.4 BLACK
54I8-97408 864-4POCKET; CENTER CLUSTER11103-A(B) H=58.4 BLACK
54I8-97408 865-4POCKET; CENTER CLUSTER11103-A(C) H=69.8 BLACK
59I8-98058 632-0SCREW; CLUSTER POCKET41103-AM5X10 TAPPING W/TORQUES
66I8-98170 401-0CREINFORCEMENT; INST PANEL11103-A(A)
66I8-98170 401-0REINFORCEMENT; INST PANEL11103-A(A)
66I8-98151 167-0REINFORCEMENT; INST PANEL11103-A(B)
69I8-98028 561-2AGRILLE; SIDE, AIR OUTLET21103-A(A)
69I8-98028 561-2GRILLE; SIDE, AIR OUTLET21103-A(A)
69I8-98028 562-2AGRILLE; SIDE, AIR OUTLET11103-A(B)
69I8-98028 562-2GRILLE; SIDE, AIR OUTLET11103-A(B)
70I8-98028 563-2AGRILLE; CENTER, AIR OUTLET11103-A
70I8-98028 563-2GRILLE; CENTER, AIR OUTLET11103-A
125I8-97408 817-0CLIP; INST PANEL41103-A(B) GRAY
125I8-97419 968-1CLIP; INST PANEL21103-A(A) GRAY
136I8-98076 254-0CLIP; INST COVER21103-A
146I0-72180 516-0SCREW; TAP31103-AM5X16 TAPPING
165I0-91180 106-0NUT; BRKT KNEE PAD11103-AM6 FLANGE
167I8-97264 766-0BOLT; REINF TO INST41103-AM8X23 FLANGE
178I0-91180 106-0NUT; INST PANEL11103-A(A) M6 FLANGE
178I8-98037 629-0NUT; INST PANEL151103-A(B)
182I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT, INST PANEL41103-A M8X16 FLANGE
182I0-52000 612-0BOLT; BRKT, INST PANEL31103-A(A) M6X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
182I8-98018 439-0BOLT; BRKT, INST PANEL11103-A(C) M8X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
182I0-72180 516-0BOLT; BRKT, INST PANEL11103-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (B) M5X16 TAPPING
336I8-97407 420-1COVER; INST PANEL SIDE11103-A(A) GRAY
336I8-97407 427-5CCOVER; INST PANEL SIDE11103-1109A(D) GRAY
336I8-97407 427-5COVER; INST PANEL SIDE11110-A(D) GRAY
336I8-97409 491-2ACOVER; INST PANEL SIDE11103-A(C) GRAY
336I8-97409 491-2COVER; INST PANEL SIDE11103-A(C) GRAY
336I8-97422 653-1COVER; INST PANEL SIDE11103-A(B) GRAY
341I8-97422 209-0LID; FUSE BOX11103-AGRAY
378I8-98176 199-0SEAL; INST PANEL11103-A
485I0-91180 106-0NUT; SUPPORT CLIP, HARNESS41103-A1A6 FLANGE
544I0-72180 516-0SCREW; TRAY31103-A115X16 TAPPING
564I8-97043 732-1COVER; SW11103-A
568I0-72180 516-0BOLT; COVER11103-A115X16 TAPPING
569I8-97410 276-0HOLDER; CARD11103-A
580I8-98091 546-0BRACKET; COVER11103-A
603I8-98004 025-0CLIP; COVER11103-A(A)
603I8-98021 271-0CLIP; COVER41103-A(B)
603I8-98021 271-0CLIP; COVER51103-A(B)
626I8-94279 804-0RETAINER21103-AOD=15 BLACK
646I8-98051 490-2BRACKET; GARNISH PANEL11103-A(A)
646I8-98051 492-2BRACKET; GARNISH PANEL11103-A(B)
662I8-97407 428-2CCOVER; LWR, INST PANEL11103-1109AGRAY
662I8-97407 428-2COVER; LWR, INST PANEL11110-AGRAY
696I8-98066 085-1ABRACKET; KNEE11103-A
696I8-98066 085-1BRACKET; KNEE11103-A
697I8-97422 207-2APANEL; INST CENTER11103-AGRAY
697I8-97422 207-2PANEL; INST CENTER11103-AGRAY
699I8-97408 927-0HOOK; INST PANEL11103-AGRAY
700I0-72180 516-0BOLT; HOOK11103-AM5X16 TAPPING
701I8-97421 976-1TRAY; INST11103-A
702I0-91180 106-0NUT; TRAY21103-A(B) M6 FLANGE
702I8-98037 629-0NUT; TRAY11103-A (A)
703I8-98058 632-0SCREW; CENTER POCKET41103-AM5X10 TAPPING W/TORQUES
704I8-97585 616-2BRACKET; CENTER POCKET21103-A(B)
704I8-97585 618-2BRACKET; CENTER POCKET21103-A(A)
705I0-72180 520-0SCREW; BRACKET CENTER POCKET81103-AM5X20 TAPPING
718I8-98061 777-0SEAL; COVER11103-A
721I8-97892 742-0FINISHER; BRKT, KNEE11103-AL=140 IDN
F-SERIES
GIGA FRR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
7-40 | INSTRUMENT PANEL AND BOX
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-12-08 07:54:22