KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97423 015-0PANEL; INST11108-AGRAY
4I8-97407 898-1COVER; INST PNL11108-AGRAY
6I8-98196 255-0CSUPPORT; INST PANEL11108-1109A
6I8-98196 255-0SUPPORT; INST PANEL11108-1109A
6I8-98196 255-0SUPPORT; INST PANEL11110-A
10I8-97422 097-1APANEL ASM; GARNISH11108-AGRAY
10I8-97422 097-1PANEL ASM; GARNISH11108-AGRAY
11I0-72180 516-0BOLT; INST PNL81108-A(A) SCREW M5X16 TAPPING
11I8-98018 440-0BOLT; INST PNL41108-A(B) M6X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
14I0-72180 516-0SCREW; INST PNL41108-AM5X16 TAPPING
16I8-97585 612-2BRACKET; INST PNL11108-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (A)
16I8-98017 202-1BRACKET; INST PNL11108-RA(B)
16I8-98017 204-1BRACKET; INST PNL11108-LA(B)
16I8-98053 711-0BRACKET; INST PNL11108-A(C)
18I0-52000 612-0BOLT; BRKT11108-A(A) M6X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
18I8-98058 632-0BOLT; BRKT31108-A(B) M5X10 TAPPING W/TORQUES
19I0-72180 516-0SCREW; BRKT11108-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER M5X16 TAPPING
54I8-97407 129-4POCKET; CENTER CLUSTER11108-A(A) H=108.4 BLACK
54I8-97408 864-4POCKET; CENTER CLUSTER11108-A(B) H=58.4 BLACK
54I8-97408 865-4POCKET; CENTER CLUSTER11108-A(C) H=69.8 BLACK
59I8-98058 632-0SCREW; CLUSTER POCKET41108-AM5X10 TAPPING W/TORQUES
66I8-98361 664-0REINFORCEMENT; INST PANEL11108-1801A(A)
66I8-98361 664-0REINFORCEMENT; INST PANEL11802-A(A)
66I8-98151 167-0REINFORCEMENT; INST PANEL11108-A(B)
69I8-98028 561-2CGRILLE; SIDE,AIR OUTLET21108-A(A)
69I8-98028 561-2GRILLE; SIDE,AIR OUTLET21108-A(A)
69I8-98028 562-2CGRILLE; SIDE,AIR OUTLET11108-A(B)
69I8-98028 562-2GRILLE; SIDE,AIR OUTLET11108-A(B)
70I8-98028 563-2CGRILLE; CENTER,AIR OUTLET11108-A
70I8-98028 563-2GRILLE; CENTER,AIR OUTLET11108-A
125I8-97408 817-0CLIP; INST PANEL41108-A(B) GRAY
125I8-97419 968-1CLIP; INST PANEL21108-A(A) GRAY
136I8-98076 254-0CLIP; INST COVER21108-A
146I0-72180 516-0SCREW; TAP31108-AM5X16 TAPPING
165I0-91180 106-0NUT; BRKT KNEE PAD11108-AM6 FLANGE
167I8-97264 766-0BOLT; REINF TO INST41108-AM8X2 3 FLANGE
178I0-91180 106-0NUT; INST PANEL11108-A(A) M6 FLANGE
178I8-98037 629-0NUT; INST PANEL151108-A(B)
182I0-72180 516-0BOLT; BRKT,INST PANEL11108-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (B) M5X16 TAPPING
182I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT,INST PANEL41108-A(D) M8X16 FLANGE
182I0-52000 612-0BOLT; BRKT,INST PANEL31108-A(A) M6X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
182I8-98018 439-0BOLT; BRKT,INST PANEL11108-A(C) M8X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
336I8-97407 420-1COVER; INST PANEL SIDE11108-A(A) GRAY
336I8-97407 427-5COVER; INST PANEL SIDE11108-A(D) GRAY
336I8-97409 491-2CCOVER; INST PANEL SIDE11108-A(C) GRAY
336I8-97409 491-2COVER; INST PANEL SIDE11108-A(C) GRAY
336I8-97422 653-1COVER; INST PANEL SIDE11108-A(B) GRAY
338I0-72180 516-0SCREW; COVER41108-AM5X16 TAPPING
341I8-97422 209-0LID; FUSE BOX11108-AGRAY
356I0-91180 106-0NUT; COVER11108-AM6 FLANGE
378I8-98176 199-0SEAL; INST PANEL11108-A
485I0-91180 106-0NUT; SUPPORT CLIP,HARNESS41108-AM6 FLANGE
544I0-72180 516-0SCREW; TRAY31108-AM5X16 TAPPING
564I8-97043 732-1COVER; SW61108-A
568I0-72180 516-0BOLT; COVER11108-AM5X16 TAPPING
569I8-97410 276-0HOLDER; CARD11108-A
579I8-97409 853-2COVER; INST PNL11108-AGRAY
580I8-98184 330-1CBRACKET; COVER11108-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (A)
580I8-98184 330-1BRACKET; COVER11108-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (A)
580I8-98184 330-1ABRACKET; COVER11108-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (A)
580I8-98184 330-1BRACKET; COVER11108-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER (A)
580I8-98091 546-0BRACKET; COVER11108-A(B)
603I8-98004 025-0CLIP; COVER11108-A(A)
603I8-98021 271-0CLIP; COVER41108-A(B)
603I8-98021 271-0CLIP; COVER51108-A(B)
626I8-94279 804-0RETAINER21108-AOD=15 BLACK
646I8-98051 490-2BRACKET; GARNISH PANEL11108-A(A)
646I8-98051 492-2BRACKET; GARNISH PANEL11108-A(B)
662I8-97407 429-4COVER; LWR,INST PANEL11108-AGRAY
696I8-98066 085-1ABRACKET; KNEE11108-A
696I8-98066 085-1BRACKET; KNEE11108-A
697I8-97422 207-2APANEL; INST CENTER11108-AGRAY
697I8-97422 207-2PANEL; INST CENTER11108-AGRAY
699I8-97408 927-0HOOK; INST PANEL11108-AGRAY
700I0-72180 516-0BOLT; HOOK11108-AM5X16 TAPPING
701I8-97421 976-1TRAY; INST11108-A
702I0-91180 106-0NUT; TRAY21108-A(B) M6 FLANGE
702I8-98037 629-0NUT; TRAY11108-A(A)
703I8-98058 632-0SCREW; CENTER POCKET41108-AM5X10 TAPPING W/TORQUES
704I8-97585 616-2BRACKET; CENTER POCKET21108-A(B)
704I8-97585 618-2BRACKET; CENTER POCKET21108-A(A)
705I0-72180 520-0SCREW; BRACKET CENTER POCKET81108-AM5X2 0 TAPPING
718I8-98061 777-0SEAL; COVER11108-A
721I8-97892 742-0FINISHER; BRKT,KNEE11108-AL=140 IDN
727I8-98186 934-0SEAL; BRACKET11108-AVENTILATOR & DEFROSTER WO/HEATER
F-SERIES
GIGA FVM
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
7-40 | INSTRUMENT PANEL AND BOX
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-02-20 10:18:00