KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
23I8-97407 373-AASUN VISOR11103-RADARK GRAY
23I8-97407 373-ASUN VISOR11103-RADARK GRAY
26I8-97405 171-0HOLDER; SUN VISOR11103-ADARK GRAY
34I8-98033 674-0SCREW; SUN VISOR41103-AM6X26
39I8-97405 249-2HANDLE; ASSIST, A-POST11103-LADARK GRAY
39I7-15815 370-AHANDLE; ASSIST, A-POST11103-RADARK GRAY
39I7-15815 370-AHANDLE; ASSIST,A-POST11305-RA
48I0-28060 816-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP41103-A(B) M8X16 FLANGE
48I0-28660 830-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP41103-A(A) M8X30 FLANGE
51I8-97409 845-0HOOK; COAT HANGER21103-ADARK GRAY
52I0-70540 420-0SCREW; HOOK21103-AM4X20 TAPPING OVAL-HEAD
53I8-98004 344-0SCREW; ASSIST HANDLE21103-LA(B) M6X28
53I0-28650 820-0SCREW; ASSIST HANDLE21103-RA(A) M8X20 FLANGE IDN
55I8-97405 285-2GRIP; ASSIST CAB SIDE UPR11103-ADARK GRAY
59I1-71998 789-2COVER; ASSIST GRIP21103-A(B)
59I1-71998 790-2COVER; ASSIST GRIP21103-A(A)
59I8-97407 417-1COVER; ASSIST GRIP11103-RA( C ) DARK GRAY
66I0-28650 820-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP BRKT41103-A(B) 18X20 FLANGE IDN
66I8-97108 669-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP BRKT61103-A(A) M6X12 FLANGE
69I8-98014 094-0BRACKET; ASSIST GRIP21103-A(A)
69I8-98057 972-2BRACKET; ASSIST GRIP11103-LA(B)
69I8-98057 971-2BRACKET; ASSIST GRIP11103-RA(B)
71I8-98004 344-0SCREW21103-AM6X28
72I8-97386 939-AAGRIP; ASSST CAB ENTRY, BACK21103-A
72I8-97386 939-AGRIP; ASSST CAB ENTRY, BACK21103-A
76I8-97405 286-0SPACER; ASSIST GRIP21103-ADARK GRAY
103I8-98036 565-1GRIP; ASSIST, FRT PNL11103-LA
103I8-98036 566-1GRIP; ASSIST, FRT PNL11103-RA
141I8-97408 029-0COVER; SUN VISOR11103-A(A) L=66 B=30 DARK GRAY
141I8-97408 030-0COVER; SUN VISOR11103-A(B) OD=30 T=0.05 DARK GRAY
141I8-97902 999-0COVER; SUN VISOR12102-A(B) OD=30 T=0.05 DARK GRAY
330I8-97407 834-1LID; HEADER SHELF21103-RADARK GRAY
336I1-72448 379-3STAY; LID21103-RA
340I1-72448 376-0LOCK; HEADER SHELF11103-RA
341I8-98025 428-2HINGE; LID, HEADER SHELF121103-RA
344I8-97108 669-0BOLT; BRKT, FRT121103-AM6X12 FLANGE
354I8-97428 821-0TRAY; HEADER ROOF11103-RADARK GRAY
354I8-97903 040-0TRAY; HEADER ROOF12102-RADARK GRAY
355I0-72380 516-0SCREW; TRAY41103-RAM5X16 HEX SOCKET I ON OUTER
356I8-98042 016-3BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11103-LA( E)
356I8-97386 874-1BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11103-RA( A)
356I8-98010 059-0BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11103-RA(B)
356I8-98014 088-3BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11103-RA(C)
356I8-98023 257-2BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11103-RA( D)
356I8-98042 015-3BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11103-RA( E)
359I8-98041 754-0HOLDER; HEADER TRAY41103-RA
364I8-98010 867-1STOPPER; LID31103-RA
F-SERIES
GIGA FRR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
7-43 | SUN VISOR AND ASSIST GRIP
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-12-08 07:54:22