KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
23I8-97407 373-AASUN VISOR11108-RADARK GRAY
23I8-97407 373-ASUN VISOR11108-RADARK GRAY
26I8-97405 171-0HOLDER; SUN VISOR11108-ADARK GRAY
34I8-98033 674-0SCREW; SUN VISOR41108-AM6X26
39I8-97405 249-2HANDLE; ASSIST,A-POST11108-LADARK GRAY
39I7-15815 370-ACHANDLE; ASSIST,A-POST11108-RADARK GRAY
39I7-15815 370-AHANDLE; ASSIST,A-POST11108-RADARK GRAY
48I0-28060 816-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP41108-A(B) M8X16 FLANGE
48I0-28660 830-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP41108-A(A) M8X3 0 FLANGE
51I8-97409 845-0HOOK; COAT HANGER21108-ADARK GRAY
52I0-70540 420-0SCREW; HOOK21108-AM4X2 0 TAPPING OVAL-HEAD
53I0-28650 820-0SCREW; ASSIST HANDLE21108-RA(A) M8X2 0 FLANGE IDN
53I8-98004 344-0SCREW; ASSIST HANDLE21108-LA(B) M6X28
55I8-97405 285-2GRIP; ASSIST,CAB SIDE UPR11108-ADARK GRAY
59I1-71998 789-2COVER; ASSIST GRIP21108-A(B)
59I1-71998 790-2COVER; ASSIST GRIP21108-A(A)
59I8-97407 417-1COVER; ASSIST GRIP11108-RA(C) DARK GRAY
66I0-28650 820-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP BRKT41108-1108A(B) M8X2 0 FLANGE IDN
66I0-28050 816-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP BRKT41109-A(B) M8X16 FLANGE
66I8-97108 669-0BOLT; ASSIST GRIP BRKT61108-A(A) M6X12 FLANGE
69I8-98014 094-0BRACKET; ASSIST GRIP21108-A(A)
69I8-98057 971-2BRACKET; ASSIST GRIP11108-RA(B)
69I8-98057 972-2BRACKET; ASSIST GRIP11108-LA(B)
71I8-98004 344-0SCREW21108-AM6X28
72I8-97386 939-ACGRIP; ASSIST,CAB ENTRY,BACK21108-A
72I8-97386 939-AGRIP; ASSIST,CAB ENTRY,BACK21108-A
76I8-97405 286-0SPACER; ASSIST GRIP21108-ADARK GRAY
103I8-98036 565-1GRIP; ASSIST,FRT PNL11108-LA
103I8-98036 566-1GRIP; ASSIST,FRT PNL11108-RA
141I8-97408 029-0COVER; SUN VISOR11108-A(A) L=66 B=30 DARK GRAY
141I8-97408 030-0COVER; SUN VISOR11108-A(B) OD=3 0 T=0.05 DARK GRAY
141I8-97902 999-0COVER; SUN VISOR12102-A(B) OD=3 0 T=0.05 DARK GRAY
330I8-97407 834-1LID; HEADER SHELF11108-RADARK GRAY
336I1-72448 379-3STAY; LID21108-RA
340I1-72448 376-0LOCK; HEADER SHELF11108-RA
341I8-98025 428-2HINGE; LID,HEADER SHELF21108-RA
344I8-97108 669-0BOLT; BRKT,FRT121108-AM6X12 FLANGE
354I8-97428 821-0TRAY; HEADER ROOF11108-RADARK GRAY
354I8-97903 040-0TRAY; HEADER ROOF12102-RADARK GRAY
355I0-72380 516-0SCREW; TRAY41108-RAM5X16 HEX SOCKET IDN
356I8-97386 874-1BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11108-RA(A)
356I8-98010 059-0BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11108-RA(B)
356I8-98014 088-3BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11108-RA(C)
356I8-98023 257-2BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11108-RA(D)
356I8-98042 015-3BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11108-RA(E)
356I8-98042 016-3BRACKET; ROOF OUTER11108-LA(E)
359I8-98041 754-0HOLDER; HEADER TRAY41108-RA
364I8-98010 867-1STOPPER; LID31108-RA
F-SERIES
GIGA FVM
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
7-43 | SUN VISOR AND ASSIST GRIP
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-02-20 10:18:00