KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I7-31011 314-ASEAT ASM; DRVR12203-FVR(A) EXC. WB4300
1I7-31011 310-ASEAT ASM; DRVR12203-FVRAIR SUSP DRIVER SEAT; WB4300
16I1-75418 062-1ADJUSTER ASM; RECLINING12203-FVR
17I8-98092 334-0BOLT; RECLINING22203-FVR(A) M8X20
17I8-98062 661-0BOLT; RECLINING22203-FVR(B) M10X20
18I7-32211 311-ACOVER; RECLINING12203-FVR
19I8-98062 663-ASCREW; COVER12203-FVRM5
24I7-32212 311-AKNOB; RECLINING,FRT,SEAT12203-FVR
42I1-75558 604-3STAND; DRIVER SEAT12203-FVR
46I0-28451 020-0BOLT; STAND TO FLOOR22203-FVRM10X20 FLANGE
62I8-97523 709-0DAMPER ASM; SEAT SUSP12203-FVRWB4300
67I0-28451 020-0BOLT; FRT SEAT TO BODY22203-FVRM10X20 FLANGE
69I0-91180 110-0NUT; FRT SEAT22203-FVRM10 FLANGE
99I8-98112 751-0BUSHING; SEAT BACK12203-FVR(A)
100I8-98286 009-0COVER; HINGE12203-FVR
113I7-31031 312-ASEAT ASM; PSG12203-FVRPASSENGER
122I7-32221 311-ACOVER; ADJ,RECLINING12203-FVR
123I8-98070 026-0SCREW; COVER,RECLINING12203-FVRM5
126I8-98286 007-0BUSHING; HINGE,RECLINING12203-FVR(A)
126I8-97854 900-0BUSHING; HINGE,RECLINING12203-FVR(B)
158I1-75518 209-1BUSHING; LINK ARM22203-FVR
175I7-31021 312-ASEAT ASM; FRT CTR12203-FVRCENTER
188I1-75198 053-0BOLT; BACK TO CUSHION42203-FVRM10X16 FLANGE
201I1-75518 288-0CABLE; ADJ12203-FVR(A) FOR LEFT L=667
201I1-75518 289-1CABLE; ADJ12203-FVR(B) FOR RIGHT L=605
228I8-98062 662-0SCREW; KNOB12203-FVRM4
306I1-75538 207-ANUT; SEAT ADJ82203-FVR(A) M8 FLANGE
306I0-91180 110-0NUT; SEAT ADJ22203-FVR(B) M10 FLANGE
348I8-98286 008-0BOLT; HINGE,SEAT12203-FVR
359I8-97417 261-0BOX; PARCEL12203-FVR
360I0-70040 514-0SCREW; PARCEL22203-FVR(A) M5X14 TAPPING CK-HEAD
360I0-70040 416-0SCREW; PARCEL62203-FVR(B) M4X16
360I8-98062 663-ASCREW; PARCEL42203-FVR(C) M5
365I1-72538 312-0LOCK ASM; SEAT12203-FVR
398I1-75538 207-ANUT; STAND42203-FVRM8 FLANGE
403I7-05108 010-ANUT; CENTER SEAT42203-FVRM8 FLANGE
471I8-98107 869-0LEVER; SEAT ADJ12203-FVR
506I8-97409 980-1CAP; PARCEL BOX22203-FVR
518I1-75518 263-0NUT; TILT ADJ12203-FVR
529I1-75518 262-0PIN; LINK12203-FVR
533I8-97417 263-0LID; PARCEL BOX12203-FVR
534I1-72538 190-0STRIKER; PARCEL BOX12203-FVR
535I1-72448 264-1HINGE; PARCEL BOX12203-FVR
536I1-72538 187-0RUBBER; CUSHION22203-FVR
542I8-98291 653-0ADJUSTER ASM; SEAT SLIDE12203-FVR
627I8-98063 223-0WASHER; FRT SEAT12203-FVR(A)
627I8-98063 224-0WASHER; FRT SEAT12203-FVR(B)
630I8-98063 225-0NUT; CAP12203-FVRM8
632I8-94119 796-0GROMMET12203-FVROD=24
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
7-50 | FRONT SEAT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-30 14:11:02