KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I7-31011 310-ASEAT ASM; DRVR12203-GVZAIR SUSP DRIVER SEAT
16I1-75418 062-1ADJUSTER ASM; RECLINING12203-GVZ
17I8-98092 334-0BOLT; RECLINING22203-GVZ(A) M8X20
17I8-98062 661-0BOLT; RECLINING22203-GVZ(B) M10X20
17I8-98370 891-0BOLT; RECLINING12203-GVZ(C)
18I8-97469 324-0COVER; RECLINING12203-GVZ
19I8-98062 663-ASCREW; COVER12203-GVZM5
24I8-97469 325-0KNOB; RECLINING,FRT,SEAT12203-GVZ
46I0-28451 020-0BOLT; STAND TO FLOOR22203-GVZM10X20 FLANGE
62I8-97523 709-0DAMPER ASM; SEAT SUSP12203-GVZ
63I8-98370 872-0ADJUSTER; SEAT SLIDE12203-RGVZ
63I8-98370 873-0ADJUSTER; SEAT SLIDE12203-LGVZ
67I0-28451 020-0BOLT; FRT SEAT TO BODY22203-GVZM10X20 FLANGE
69I0-91180 110-0NUT; FRT SEAT22203-GVZM10 FLANGE
76I8-98368 234-0DAMPER; AIR SUSP12203-GVZ
77I8-98368 246-0PIN; DAMPER22203-GVZ
78I8-98368 250-0RING; SNAP22203-GVZ
79I8-98368 248-0ROLLER ASM; AIR SUSP42203-GVZ
80I8-98368 236-0RUBBER; STOPPER12203-GVZ(A)
80I8-98368 243-0RUBBER; STOPPER22203-GVZ(B)
81I8-98368 247-0SPRING; AIR12203-GVZ
86I8-98368 235-0BUSHING; GUIDE42203-GVZ
99I8-98112 751-0BUSHING; SEAT BACK12203-GVZ(A)
99I8-98370 890-0BUSHING; SEAT BACK12203-GVZ(B)
100I8-98370 964-0COVER; HINGE12203-GVZ
113I7-31031 312-ASEAT ASM; PSG12203-GVZPASSENGER
122I7-32221 311-ACOVER; ADJ,RECLINING12203-GVZ
123I8-98070 026-0SCREW; COVER,RECLINING12203-GVZM5
126I8-97854 900-0BUSHING; HINGE,RECLINING12203-GVZ
175I7-31021 312-ASEAT ASM; FRT CTR12203-GVZCENTER
188I1-75198 053-0BOLT; BACK TO CUSHION42203-GVZM10X16 FLANGE
306I8-98370 875-0NUT; SEAT ADJ92203-GVZ(A) M10 FLANGE
306I0-91180 110-0NUT; SEAT ADJ22203-GVZ(B) M10 FLANGE
322I8-98370 506-1VALVE; AIR SPRING12203-GVZ
339I8-98014 971-0UNION; DRIVER SEAT12203-GVZ(A)
339I8-98370 503-0UNION; DRIVER SEAT12203-GVZ(B)
359I8-97417 261-0BOX; PARCEL12203-GVZ
360I0-70040 514-0SCREW; PARCEL22203-GVZ(A) M5X14 TAPPING CK-HEAD
360I0-70040 416-0SCREW; PARCEL62203-GVZ(B) M4X16
360I8-98062 663-ASCREW; PARCEL42203-GVZ(C) M5
365I1-72538 312-0LOCK ASM; SEAT12203-GVZ
403I0-91180 108-0NUT; CENTER SEAT42203-GVZM8 FLANGE
468I8-98368 237-0SPRING; RETURN12203-GVZ
506I8-97409 980-1CAP; PARCEL BOX22203-GVZ
533I8-97417 263-0LID; PARCEL BOX12203-GVZ
534I1-72538 190-0STRIKER; PARCEL BOX12203-GVZ
535I1-72448 264-1HINGE; PARCEL BOX12203-GVZ
536I1-72538 187-0RUBBER; CUSHION22203-GVZ
595I1-87411 001-0TUBE; NYLON12203-GVZL=1000
622I8-98370 874-0HANDLE; SEAT ADJUSTER12203-GVZ
627I8-98063 223-0WASHER; FRT SEAT12203-GVZ(A)
627I8-98063 224-0WASHER; FRT SEAT12203-GVZ(B)
630I8-98063 225-0NUT; CAP12203-GVZM8
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
7-50 | FRONT SEAT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-01-29 08:39:05