KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I5-82230 036-1LAMP ASM; RR COMB19009-RAB E
1I5-82230 037-1LAMP ASM; RR COMB19009-LAB E
1I6-82230 036-0LAMP ASM; RR COMB19009-RAB E(IADG)
1I8-94352 004-ALAMP ASM; RR COMB19011-R CD
1I6-82230 037-0LAMP ASM; RR COMB19009-LAB E(IADG)
1I8-94352 005-ALAMP ASM; RR COMB19011-L CD
3I5-82236 002-0GASKET; RR COMB LAMP19009-LAB E
3I5-82236 001-0GASKET; RR COMB LAMP19009-RAB E
3I8-94350 988-0GASKET; RR COMB LAMP19011-L CD
3I8-94350 987-0GASKET; RR COMB LAMP19011-R CD
5I9-82692 131-0BULB; RR COMB LAMP49009-ABCDEDELETION (A) 12V 23W
5I9-82692 131-ABULB; RR COMB LAMP49009-ABCDEDELETION (A) 12V 23W
5I9-82692 132-0BULB; RR COMB LAMP29009-ABCDE(B) 12V 23/8W
5I9-82692 132-ABULB; RR COMB LAMP29009-ABCDE(B) 12V 23/8W
6I5-82235 002-ALENS; RR COMB LAMP19009-LAB E
6I5-82235 001-ALENS; RR COMB LAMP19009-RAB E
6I8-94274 120-ALENS; RR COMB LAMP19009-L CD
6I8-94274 119-ALENS; RR COMB LAMP19009-R CD
7I0-71190 530-0SCREW; RR COMB LAMP89009- CDM5X30
9I8-97068 819-0NUT; LAMP, RR COMB89009-AB EM5
12I8-94279 732-0GROMMET; RR COMB LAMP89009- CD
12I8-94279 078-AGROMMET; RR COMB LAMP89009- CD
15I9-07076 410-0SCREW; RR COMB LAMP29009- CDM4X10
15I0-71240 410-0SCREW; RR COMB LAMP29009- CDM4X10
15I5-82239 005-1SCREW; RR COMB LAMP169009-AB EM4X25
15I0-71190 530-0SCREW; RR COMB LAMP89009- CDM5X30
49I8-94366 586-0LAMP; LICENSE PLATE19009- CD
49I5-82120 020-0LAMP; LICENSE PLATE19009-AB E
49I7-41410 211-ALAMP; LICENSE PLATE19009-AB E
50I5-82125 004-1LENS; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009-AB E
50I8-94135 878-2LENS; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009- CD
51I8-94126 494-0BULB; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009-AB E12V 10W
51I8-94124 595-0BULB; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009- CD12V 5W
51I8-97310 952-0BULB; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009- CD12V 5W
52I5-09470 002-0GROMMET; SCREW, LICENSE PLATE LAMP29009- CDM4
53I8-94379 544-0GASKET; LICENSE LAMP19009- CDDELETION
54I8-94419 312-0SCREW; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009-AB EM4X8
54I0-71190 420-0SCREW; LICENSE PLATE LAMP29009- CDDELETION M4X20 TAPPING STAINLESS
58I8-94499 927-0COVER; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009- CDBLACK
58I8-94198 339-3COVER; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009- CDBLACK
58I8-97045 767-1COVER; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19102-AB E
59I9-07066 512-0SCREW; TAP, LICENSE LAMP BODY29009-AB EM5X12
59I0-71040 512-0SCREW; TAP, LICENSE LAMP BODY29009-AB EM5X12
97I8-94298 174-0BRACKET; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009- CDDELETION
97I8-97801 981-0BRACKET; LICENSE PLATE LAMP19009- CD
98I9-09160 604-0WASHER29009- CDID=4
99I9-07076 410-0SCREW29009- CD(B) M4X10
99I0-71240 410-0SCREW29009- CD(B) M4X10
99I9-03900 612-0SCREW49009- CD(A) DELETION M6X12
PICKUP
PICKUP
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-03 | LAMP; REAR AND REAR SIDE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-02-07 16:27:21