KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97696 208-AHARNESS; CAB11811-GVR
1I8-97696 206-AHARNESS; CAB11707-FVR
2I8-94416 438-1DIODE; CABLE HARNESS21707-ALL(A) BLACK 3P-1.5A
2I8-94422 639-1DIODE; CABLE HARNESS11707-ALL(B) BLACK 2P-1.5A
2I8-94422 640-1DIODE; CABLE HARNESS11807-ALL(C) BLACK 3P-1.5A
4I8-98335 344-0BOX ASM; FUSE,HARNESS11807-ALL(A)
4I8-98342 023-0BOX ASM; FUSE,HARNESS11807-ALL(B)
4I8-98342 031-0BOX ASM; FUSE,HARNESS21807-ALL(C)
5I8-98054 257-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS81807-ALL10A RED
5I6-98054 257-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS81807-ALL(IADG) 10A RED
5I8-98054 258-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS91807-ALL15A BLUE
5I6-98054 258-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS91807-ALL(IADG) 15A BLUE
5I8-98054 259-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS51807-ALL20A YELLOW
5I6-98054 259-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS51807-ALL(IADG) 20A YELLOW
6I8-98333 003-AHARNESS; FRAME11707-2105FVRFOR 6SPEED
6I7-42060 325-AHARNESS; FRAME12106-FVRFOR 6SPEED (LOCAL FUEL TANK)
6I8-98333 002-AHARNESS; FRAME11707-2105FVRFOR 9SPEED
6I7-42060 324-AHARNESS; FRAME12106-FVRFOR 9SPEED (LOCAL FUEL TANK)
6I8-97696 535-AHARNESS; FRAME11811-GVR
9I8-98314 892-AHARNESS; FRAME,RR11707-FVRWB 4300MM
9I8-98331 004-AHARNESS; FRAME,RR11707-FVRWB 5000MM
9I8-98314 895-AHARNESS; FRAME,RR11807-FVRWB 5500
9I8-98314 908-AHARNESS; FRAME,RR11707-FVRWB 6100MM
9I8-98382 506-AHARNESS; FRAME,RR11807-FVRWB 6600
10I8-98330 912-0BOX; FUSE,HARNESS11707-ALL
12I8-98315 510-AHARNESS; ROOF11707-ALL
13I8-98340 663-0HARNESS; ENG11707-ALL
18I8-98076 304-AHARNESS; DOOR11707-RFVR
18I8-98076 305-AHARNESS; DOOR11707-LFVR
27I8-94468 662-0FUSE UNIT11707-ALL40A GREEN
27I8-94468 664-0FUSE UNIT31707-ALL60A YELLOW
28I8-98330 909-0SCREW; FUSE BOX21707-ALL
41I8-98054 260-0PULLER; FUSE11807-ALL
184I8-98330 913-0COVER; RELAY & FUSE BOX11707-ALL(A)
184I8-98330 914-0COVER; RELAY & FUSE BOX11707-ALL(B)
204I8-98182 447-AHARNESS; CABLE,FLOOR11707-FVRWB 4300MM ; WB 5000MM ; WB 6100MM
204I8-97696 458-AHARNESS; CABLE,FLOOR11707-FVRWB 5500MM ; WB 6600MM
204I8-98315 469-AHARNESS; CABLE,FLOOR11811-GVR
261I8-98065 986-1COVER; CONNECTOR BOX11807-ALL
267I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BRKT21707-ALL(A) M8X20
267I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT11707-ALL(B) M8X25
267I0-28650 835-0BOLT; BRKT21707-ALL(C) M8X35
276I8-98034 039-1COVER; BOX,FRAME HARNESS11707-ALL
280I0-91180 106-0NUT; BOX ASM FIX41707-ALLM6
290I0-91180 108-0NUT; BRKT11707-ALLM8
408I8-98169 757-0SOCKET ASM; ACCESSORY11707-ALLEXC. ASH TRAY DRIVER SIDE
409I8-98183 771-0CAP; ACCESSORY SOCKET11707-ALLEXC. ASH TRAY DRIVER SIDE
453I1-09360 677-1PROTECTOR; HARNESS11707-ALLL=150; FOR 9SPEED
525I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP11707-ALLM8
533I5-09707 030-1CLIP11807-ALL(A) L=250
533I1-09700 484-0CLIP61707-ALL(B) ID=11 L=61
533I1-09700 466-0CLIP71811-GVR(C) ID=15 L=65
533I1-09700 905-0CLIP11707-ALL(D) ID=34.5 H=23 L=27.5
533I1-09701 041-1CLIP11707-ALL(E) ID=25 L=60
533I1-09707 107-1CLIP11707-ALL(F) L=600
533I8-98019 191-0CLIP11811-GVR(G) ID=21 L=24
533I1-09709 150-0CLIP11811-GVR(H) W/SPONGE RUBBER
534I1-09030 093-0BOLT21707-ALLM8X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
541I1-09707 176-1CLIP11707-FVR(A) L=175
541I5-09707 030-1CLIP11707-ALL(B) L=250
542I9-09956 256-2GROMMET; HARNESS11707-ALLID=28 OD=35 T=17
548I9-09956 256-2GROMMET11707-FVRID=28 OD=35 T=17
639I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CLIP11811-GVR(A) M8X16
639I0-50640 830-0BOLT; CLIP11811-GVR(B) M8X30 W/LK&PL WASHER
640I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP11707-ALLM8
668I8-98298 376-0BRACKET; HARNESS11707-ALL(A)
668I8-98311 039-0BRACKET; HARNESS11707-ALL(B)
668I8-98338 558-0BRACKET; HARNESS11707-ALL(C)
691I8-98049 014-AHARNESS; IDLE CONT11707-ALL
694I8-98057 771-0BOX ASM; CONNECTOR11807-ALL

GIGA FVR GVR VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-10 | WIRING HARNESS AND FUSE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-10 15:33:03