KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I7-42040 322-AHARNESS; CAB12203-GVZ
2I8-94416 438-1DIODE; CABLE HARNESS22203-GVZ(A) BLACK 3P-1.5A
2I8-94422 639-ADIODE; CABLE HARNESS22203-GVZ(B) BLACK 2P-1.5A
2I8-94422 639-ADIODE; CABLE HARNESS12203-GVZ(B) BLACK 2P-1.5A
2I8-94422 640-1DIODE; CABLE HARNESS12203-GVZ(C) BLACK 3P-1.5A
4I8-98335 344-0BOX ASM; FUSE,HARNESS12203-GVZ(A)
4I8-98342 023-0BOX ASM; FUSE,HARNESS12203-GVZ(B)
4I8-98342 031-0BOX ASM; FUSE,HARNESS22203-GVZ(C)
5I8-98054 259-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS52203-GVZ20A YELLOW
5I8-98054 258-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS92203-GVZ15A BLUE
5I8-98054 257-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS82203-GVZ10A RED
5I8-98054 259-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS02203-GVZ20A YELLOW
5I8-98054 258-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS02203-GVZ15A BLUE
5I8-98054 257-0FUSE; FACIA HARNESS02203-GVZ10A RED
6I7-42060 335-AHARNESS; FRAME12203-GVZ
10I8-98330 912-0BOX; FUSE,HARNESS12203-GVZ
12I8-98315 510-AHARNESS; ROOF12203-GVZ
13I8-97553 501-0HARNESS; ENG12203-GVZ
18I8-98076 304-AHARNESS; DOOR12203-RGVZ
18I8-98076 305-AHARNESS; DOOR12203-LGVZ
27I8-94468 661-0FUSE UNIT02203-GVZ30A PINK
27I8-94468 664-0FUSE UNIT02203-GVZ60A YELLOW
27I8-94468 662-0FUSE UNIT02203-GVZ40A GREEN
28I8-98330 909-0SCREW; FUSE BOX22203-GVZ
41I8-98054 260-0PULLER; FUSE12203-GVZ
184I8-97524 126-0COVER; RELAY & FUSE BOX12203-GVZ(A)
184I8-98330 914-0COVER; RELAY & FUSE BOX12203-GVZ(B)
204I8-98315 469-AHARNESS; CABLE,FLOOR12203-GVZ
261I8-98065 986-1COVER; CONNECTOR BOX12203-GVZ
267I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GVZ(A) M8X20 FLANGE
267I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GVZ(B) M8X25 FLANGE
267I0-28650 835-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GVZ(C) M8X35 FLANGE
276I8-98034 039-1COVER; BOX,FRAME HARNESS12203-GVZ
280I0-91180 106-0NUT; BOX ASM FIX42203-GVZM6 FLANGE
290I0-91180 108-0NUT; BRKT22203-GVZM8 FLANGE
290I0-91180 108-0NUT; BRKT12203-GVZM8 FLANGE
408I8-98169 757-0SOCKET ASM; ACCESSORY12203-GVZ(A)
408I8-97544 566-0SOCKET ASM; ACCESSORY12203-GVZ(B) USB CHARGER
409I8-98183 771-0CAP; ACCESSORY SOCKET12203-GVZ
453I1-09360 677-1PROTECTOR; HARNESS12203-GVZL=150 SERVICED BY L=1300
486I1-82675 898-0HARNESS; ALL SPEED ACCEL12203-GVZ
525I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP12203-GVZM8 FLANGE
533I5-09707 030-1CLIP32203-GVZ(A) L=250
533I5-09707 030-1CLIP12203-GVZ(A) L=250
533I1-09700 484-0CLIP22203-GVZ(B) ID=11 L=61
533I1-09700 484-0CLIP42203-GVZ(B) ID=11 L=61
533I1-09700 466-0CLIP92203-GVZ(C) ID=15 L=65
533I1-09700 466-0CLIP242203-GVZ(C) ID=15 L=65
533I1-09700 466-0CLIP142203-GVZ(C) ID=15 L=65
533I1-09700 466-0CLIP112203-GVZ(C) ID=15 L=65
533I1-09700 905-0CLIP12203-GVZ(D) ID=34.5 H=23 L=27.5
533I1-09701 236-0CLIP12203-GVZ(E) ID=26 L=26
533I1-09707 107-1CLIP12203-GVZ(F) L=600
533I1-09709 150-0CLIP12203-GVZ(G) W/SPONGE RUBBER
533I8-98019 191-0CLIP12203-GVZ(H) ID=21 L=24
534I1-09030 093-0BOLT22203-GVZM8X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
535I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT FIX12203-GVZM8X30 FLANGE
541I5-09707 030-1CLIP22203-GVZ(B) L=250
541I5-09707 030-1CLIP12203-GVZ(B) L=250
542I9-09956 256-2GROMMET; HARNESS32203-GVZID=28 OD=35 T=17
548I9-09956 256-2GROMMET12203-GVZID=28 OD=35 T=17
639I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CLIP12203-GVZ(A) M8X16 FLANGE
639I0-50640 830-0BOLT; CLIP12203-GVZ(B) M8X30 W/LK&PL WASHER
640I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP12203-GVZM8 FLANGE
668I8-98298 376-0BRACKET; HARNESS12203-GVZ(A)
668I8-98311 039-0BRACKET; HARNESS12203-GVZ(B)
668I8-98338 558-0BRACKET; HARNESS12203-GVZ(C)
668I8-98362 020-0BRACKET; HARNESS12203-GVZ(D)
691I8-98049 014-AHARNESS; IDLE CONT12203-GVZ
694I8-98057 771-0BOX ASM; CONNECTOR12203-GVZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-10 | WIRING HARNESS AND FUSE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-01-29 08:39:05