KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
7I8-98049 798-1BRACKET; CONNECTOR11111-A
14I5-09707 030-1CLIP; BAND,HARNE S S21111-A(A) L=250 IDN
14I5-09707 031-1CLIP; BAND,HARNE S S21111-A(B) L=140 IDN
14I5-09707 031-1CLIP; BAND,HARNE S S61111-A(B) L=140 IDN
14I8-97355 273-0CLIP; BAND,HARNE S S11111-A(C) L=150
14I8-97619 917-0CLIP; BAND,HARNE S S11111-A(D) L=251
16I0-95235 556-0CLIP; HARNESS21111-A(I) ID=16 L=28
16I1-09700 862-0CLIP; HARNESS11111-A(D) ID=24.5 H=23 L=25
16I1-09700 905-0CLIP; HARNESS41111-A(H) ID=34.5 H=23 L=27.5
16I1-09701 001-1CLIP; HARNESS11111-A(F) ID=24 L=24
16I5-09707 030-1CLIP; HARNESS31111-A(E) L=250 IDN
16I8-94472 578-0CCLIP; HARNESS11111-A(A) ID=16 IDN
16I8-94472 578-0CLIP; HARNESS11111-A(A) ID=16 IDN
16I8-97173 307-0CLIP; HARNESS181111-A(B) L=155 IDN
16I8-97229 357-0CLIP; HARNESS21111-A(G) L=40.6
16I8-98052 679-0CLIP; HARNESS21111-A(C)
22I5-09707 031-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS21111-AL=140 IDN
38I0-28650 820-0BOLT; CLIP,HARNESS21111-A(A) M8X2 0 FLANGE IDN
38I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CLIP,HARNESS11111-A(B) M8X2 5 FLANGE IDN
38I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CLIP,HARNESS11111-A(B) M8X25 FLANGE IDN
38I0-28650 830-0BOLT; CLIP,HARNESS21111-A(D) M8X3 0 FLANGE
38I8-97086 825-0BOLT; CLIP,HARNESS31111-1202A(C) M8X2 0 W/LK&PL WASHER
38I8-98141 255-0BOLT; CLIP,HARNESS31203-A(E) M8X18.5 W/PL WASHER
48I1-09700 466-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS11111-A(G) ID=15 L=65
48I1-09700 858-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS21111-A(H) ID=28 L=78
48I1-09701 214-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS11111-A(E) ID=35 L=50
48I1-09701 291-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS41111-A(I) ID=33 L=83
48I1-09707 183-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS11111-A(B) L=350
48I5-09707 031-1CLIP; FRAME HARNESS21111-A(L) L=140
48I1-09700 466-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS131111-AWHEEL BASE 4200MM(42W) (G) ID=15 L=65
48I1-09709 287-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS41111-AWHEEL BASE 42 0 0MM(42W),WHEEL BASE 5000MM(50W) (A) ID=5-12 L=18
48I1-09709 291-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS21111-AWHEEL BASE 42 0 0MM(42W),WHEEL BASE 5000MM(50W) (C) ID=13-18 L=18
48I1-09709 294-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS21111-AWHEEL BASE 42 0 0MM(42W),WHEEL BASE 5000MM(50W) (D) ID=18-24 L=18
48I1-09700 466-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS161111-AWHEEL BASE 5000MM(50W) (G) ID=15 L=65
48I1-09700 466-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS211111-AWHEEL BASE 6 00 0MM(60W) (G) ID=15 L=65
48I1-09709 289-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS41111-AWHEEL BASE 6 00 0MM(60W) (F) ID=5-12 L=26
48I1-09709 293-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS21111-AWHEEL BASE 6 00 0MM(60W) (J) ID=13-18 L=26
48I1-09709 296-0CLIP; FRAME HARNESS21111-AWHEEL BASE 6 00 0MM(60W) (K) ID=18-24 L=26
49I1-09700 972-1CLIP; GEN HARNESS11111-AID=19 L=39 H=21
53I8-98052 458-0BRACKET; HARNESS11111-AIDN
59I8-97616 305-0BRACKET; FRAME HARNESS11111-A(B)
59I8-98099 963-0BRACKET; FRAME HARNESS11111-A(A)
59I8-98168 184-0BRACKET; FRAME HARNESS11111-A(C)
116I1-09987 246-2CLIP; ROOF HARNESS41111-ALAMPS TWO ROOF MARKER L=20
116I1-09987 246-2CLIP; ROOF HARNESS31111-AEXC. LAMPS TWO ROOF MARKER L=20
127I8-98063 767-0SCREW; FACIA HARNESS CLIP11111-AM5X7 W/PL WASHER&TORQUES
137I8-98193 417-0BRACKET; HARNESS CLAMP11111-A
139I0-28050 812-ABOLT; BRKT11111-A(A) M8X12 FLANGE
139I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(D) M8X2 0 FLANGE
139I0-28651 025-0BOLT; BRKT21111-A(C) M10X25 FLANGE IDN
139I0-28651 035-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(B) M10X35 FLANGE
139I1-09044 072-1BOLT; BRKT11111-A(E) M8X65 FLANGE
150I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CLIP21111-A(C) M6X12 FLANGE
150I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CLIP11111-A(D) M8X12 FLANGE
150I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CLIP11111-A(E) M8X16 FLANGE
150I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CLIP11111-A(B) M8X2 5 FLANGE
150I0-28650 830-0BOLT; CLIP11111-A(A) M8X3 0 FLANGE
171I1-09709 309-0CLIP; STARTER HARNESS11111-A(B) OD=8 H=3.8
171I8-97101 436-0CLIP; STARTER HARNESS11111-A(A)
178I9-09956 256-2GROMMET; HARNESS11111-A(B) ID=28 OD=35 T=17
178I9-09956 256-2GROMMET; HARNESS41111-AWHEEL BASE 42 0 0MM(42W),WHEEL BASE 5000MM(50W) (B) ID=28 OD=35 T=17
178I1-09332 011-1GROMMET; HARNESS11111-AWHEEL BASE 6 00 0MM(60W) (A) ID=28 OD=35 T=25
178I1-09332 011-1GROMMET; HARNESS31111-AWHEEL BASE 6 00 0MM(60W) (A) ID=28 OD=35 T=25
184I1-09503 265-0WASHER; PL,STARTER EARTH11111-AID=10.5
206I5-09707 030-1CLIP; FUEL TANK HARNESS21111-AL=250 IDN
208I5-09707 030-1CLIP; HARNESS,MAG VLV11111-AL=250 IDN
213I9-09917 427-0CLIP; END CROSS HARNESS31111-AID=14 L=44
217I5-09707 030-1CLIP; RR BODY HARNESS21111-AL=250 IDN
219I0-91180 108-0NUT11111-AM8 FLANGE
219I0-91180 108-0NUT21111-AM8 FLANGE
223I1-09709 178-0CLIP; AIR TANK HARNESS11111-AOD=9 H=6
225I5-09707 030-1CLIP; AIR TANK HARNESS21111-AL=250 IDN
252I1-09709 179-0CLIP; CONNECTOR FIX11111-AWHEEL BASE 42 0 0MM(42W),WHEEL BASE 5000MM(50W) (A) OD=9 H=9.5
252I1-09709 181-0CLIP; CONNECTOR FIX11111-AWHEEL BASE 6 00 0MM(60W) (B) OD=9 H=17.5
294I0-91180 108-0NUT31111-A(A) M8 FLANGE
294I0-91180 108-0NUT11111-A(A) M8 FLANGE
294I0-91180 108-0NUT11111-A(A) M8 FLANGE
294I7-05110 010-ACNUT21111-A(B) M10 FLANGE
294I7-05110 010-ANUT21111-A(B) M10 FLANGE
305I1-09707 001-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS11111-A(A) L=300
305I5-09707 031-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS21111-A(B) L=140 IDN
312I1-47475 304-0BRACKET; CLIP HARNESS11111-A(A) L=55
312I8-97609 110-1BRACKET; CLIP HARNESS11111-A(B)
313I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(B) M8X2 5 FLANGE IDN
313I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(A) M8X3 0 FLANGE
313I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(A) M8X3 0 FLANGE
313I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(A) M8X3 0 FLANGE
341I0-95235 535-0CLIP; BAND,STARTER RELAY11111-AID=16 L=20
377I8-97086 823-0BOLT; CAB EARTH21111-AM6X16 W/LK&PL WASHER
386I8-97086 825-0BOLT; GRAND HARNESS21111-AM8X2 0 W/LK&PL WASHER IDN
428I8-97620 514-0BRACKET11111-A
470I1-09709 178-0CLIP; HARNESS,LICENSE LAMP11111-AOD=9 H=6
483I1-09700 860-0CLIP; ENG HARNESS11111-1112A(A) ID=18 H=23 L=28
483I1-09700 860-0CLIP; ENG HARNESS21201-A(A) ID=18 H=23 L=28
483I1-09700 991-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS11111-A(B) ID=21 L=30 H=40
483I1-09701 001-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS11111-A(C) ID=24 L=24
483I1-09701 158-0CLIP; ENG HARNESS11111-A(D) ID=16 L=50
483I8-94225 185-0CCLIP; ENG HARNESS11111-A(E) ID=12 B=13 ID=6.5
483I8-94225 185-0CLIP; ENG HARNESS11111-A(E) ID=12 B=13 ID=6.5
483I8-94224 891-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS21111-A(F) L=36
483I8-98019 191-0CLIP; ENG HARNESS11212-A(G) ID=21 L=24
515I0-91180 108-0NUT; BRKT11111-AM8 FLANGE
524I0-91180 106-0NUT; HARNESS41111-A(A) M6 FLANGE
524I0-91180 110-0NUT; HARNESS11111-A(B) M10 FLANGE
525I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP11111-AM8 FLANGE
525I0-91180 108-0NUT; CLIP11111-AM8 FLANGE
530I1-72498 019-1SEAL; HARNESS111111-A180X40
538I1-76798 029-0CSEAL; HOLE11111-AOD=2 5 BLACK
538I1-76798 029-0SEAL; HOLE11111-AOD=2 5 BLACK
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-15 | FIXING PARTS; WIRING HARNESS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-29 09:03:33