KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
50I8-97925 112-0VALVE ASM; HTR11811-GXZ
71I0-91180 106-0NUT; BLOWER UNIT TO DASH21811-GXZM6 FLANGE
72I8-98081 175-0BOLT; BLOWER UNIT21811-GXZM6X20 W/LK&PL WASHER
77I0-28650 616-0BOLT; HTR UNIT11811-GXZ(A) M6X16 FLANGE
77I0-28650 620-0BOLT; HTR UNIT21811-GXZ(B) M6X20 FLANGE
77I8-98081 175-0BOLT; HTR UNIT21811-GXZ(C) M6X20 W/LK&PL WASHER
107I8-98018 439-0BOLT; STAY,HTR UNIT11811-GXZM8X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
123I0-72180 516-0SCREW; DUCT41811-GXZM5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR
185I0-72180 516-0SCREW; VENT DUCT41811-GXZM5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR
186I8-98285 574-0DUCT; VENTILATOR11811-LGXZ
186I8-98285 571-0DUCT; VENTILATOR11811-RGXZ
206I8-98019 649-0GROMMET; A/C PIPE TO BLOWER UNIT11811-GXZ
223I8-94441 539-0GROMMET; SCREW11811-GXZD=7.9X7.9 L=20 M5
225I1-76798 029-0SEAL; WATER11811-GXZOD=25 BLACK
240I8-98041 402-1DUCT; AIR,HTR11811-GXZ
277I0-91180 106-0NUT; HTR11811-GXZM6 FLANGE
471I0-91180 106-0NUT; BLOWER11811-GXZM6 FLANGE
475I8-98043 500-1BRACKET; BLOWER11811-GXZ
476I8-98062 675-0SCREW; VALVE11811-GXZM5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR

GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-40 | HEATER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-25 08:17:00