KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
50I8-97925 112-0VALVE ASM; HTR12203-GVR
71I0-91180 106-0NUT; BLOWER UNIT TO DASH22203-GVRM6 FLANGE
72I8-98081 175-0BOLT; BLOWER UNIT22203-GVRM6X20 W/LK&PL WASHER
77I0-28650 616-0BOLT; HTR UNIT12203-GVR(A) M6X16 FLANGE
77I0-28650 620-0BOLT; HTR UNIT22203-GVR(B) M6X20 FLANGE
77I8-98081 175-0BOLT; HTR UNIT22203-GVR(C) M6X20 W/LK&PL WASHER
107I8-98018 439-0BOLT; STAY,HTR UNIT12203-GVRM8X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
123I0-72180 516-0SCREW; DUCT42203-GVRM5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR
185I0-72180 516-0SCREW; VENT DUCT42203-GVRM5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR
186I8-98285 571-0DUCT; VENTILATOR12203-RGVR
186I8-98285 574-0DUCT; VENTILATOR12203-LGVR
206I8-98019 649-0GROMMET; A/C PIPE TO BLOWER UNIT12203-GVR
223I8-94441 539-0GROMMET; SCREW12203-GVRD=7.9X7.9 L=20 M5
225I1-76798 029-0SEAL; WATER12203-GVR(A) OD=25 BLACK
240I8-98041 402-1DUCT; AIR,HTR12203-GVR
277I0-91180 106-0NUT; HTR12203-GVRM6 FLANGE
471I0-91180 106-0NUT; BLOWER12203-GVRM6 FLANGE
475I8-98043 500-1BRACKET; BLOWER12203-GVR
476I8-98062 675-0SCREW; VALVE12203-GVRM5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-40 | HEATER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2024-01-29 08:33:28