KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
28I8-98258 519-ADUCT; AIR,VENTILATOR11802-RTRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; (A)
28I8-98258 520-ADUCT; AIR,VENTILATOR11802-LTRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; (B)
28I8-98258 521-ADUCT; AIR,VENTILATOR11802-RTRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; (C)
28I8-98258 522-ADUCT; AIR,VENTILATOR11802-LTRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; (D)
66I0-28050 616-0BOLT; DUCT41802-TRAGA(A) M6X16 FLANGE
66I0-72380 516-0BOLT; DUCT41802-TRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; (B) M5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR
71I0-91180 108-0NUT; BLOWER UNIT TO DASH21802-TRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; M8 FLANGE
72I8-97122 790-0BOLT; BLOWER UNIT21802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (A) M6X2 5 W/LK&PL WASHER
72I8-97103 452-0BOLT; BLOWER UNIT21802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (B) M8X35
77I8-97122 790-0BOLT; HTR UNIT21802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (A) M6X2 5 W/LK&PL WASHER
77I8-97131 511-0BOLT; HTR UNIT21802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (B) M8X25
98I8-97358 595-0DUCT; BLOWER UNIT TO HTR UNIT11802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION
103I1-83579 114-0SCREW; TAPPING,RESISTOR FIX21802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; M4X16 TAPPING
104I8-97357 912-0RESISTOR; HTR DUCT11802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION
105I8-97020 761-0PLATE; HTR DUCT11802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION
116I0-72180 516-0SCREW; TAP AIR DUCT21802-TRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; M5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR
176I8-98274 205-ACOVER; BLOWER UNIT11802-TRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION
185I0-72180 516-0SCREW; VENT DUCT51802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; M5X16 TAPPING HEXALOBULAR
186I8-98258 510-ADUCT; VENTILATOR11802-RTRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (A)
186I8-98258 511-ADUCT; VENTILATOR11802-LTRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (B)
186I8-98258 513-ADUCT; VENTILATOR11802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (C)
186I8-98258 515-ADUCT; VENTILATOR11802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (D)
192I8-98258 509-ADUCT; RAM AIR21802-TRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION
198I1-09987 144-0CLIP; DUCT41802-TRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION
206I8-97036 019-0GROMMET; A/C PIPE TO BLOWER UNIT11802-TRAGA(A) H=78 B=37
206I8-97036 020-0GROMMET; A/C PIPE TO BLOWER UNIT11802-TRAGA(B) H= 6 9.5 B=29.5
225I1-76798 029-0SEAL; WATER11802-TRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; OD=2 5 BLACK
266I8-97037 392-0PLUG; HTR HOLE11802-TRAGA(A)
266I9-09756 019-0PLUG; HTR HOLE11802-TRAGA(B) OD=13
324I8-94441 539-0GROMMET41802-TRAGAEXC. FORCED AIR VENTILATION; D=7.9X7.9 L=2 0 M5
338I8-98340 412-AROD; CONT,DASH VENTILATOR11802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (A)
338I8-98340 413-AROD; CONT,DASH VENTILATOR11802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION; (B)
481I8-98368 324-0CLIP; COVER31802-TRAGAFORCED AIR VENTILATION
TRAGA
TRAGA
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-40 | HEATER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-05-23 14:34:13