KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
14I0-28151 000-0BOLT; CM PR42007-ABCDE FRZ4E-TCX HI-POWER ENG(LNC),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDmONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) (A) M10X100 FLANGE
32I8-98383 501-0BELT; A/C CMPR12007-2009ABCDE FRZ4E-TCX HI-POWER ENG(LNC),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) (A) L=1990 MITSUBOSHI
32I8-98383 501-0BELT; A/C CMPR12010-ACERZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) (A) L=1990 MITSUBOSHI
32I8-98383 501-ABELT; A/C CMPR12010-ABCDEF(IADG)
37I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PULLEY BRKT22007-A4JJ3 ENG(LNG) (B) M8X16 FLANGE
37I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PULLEY BRKT22007-BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) AIR CONDmONER MANUAL CONT(C6D),AIR CONDmONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) (B) M8X16 FLANGE
37I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PULLEY BRKT22007-BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) AIR CONDmONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDmONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) EUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICAT10N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M8X16 FLANGE
37I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PULLEY BRKT42007-2009BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) EUROS SPECIFICAH0N(NT5),EUR06 SPECIFICATION(NT6), EUR06D SPECIFICATION^) (B) M8X16 FLANGE
37I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PULLEY BRKT42010-BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) EUR05 SPECIFICATI0N(NT5)fEUR06D SPECinCATION(8SJ) (B) M8X16 FLANGE
47I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT TO BODY42007-ABCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) (A) M8X25 FLANGE
56I0-28161 040-0BOLT; IDLER PULLEY12007-2009BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) EUR05 SPEQnCATI0N(NT5),EUR06 SPECIFICATION(NT6), EUR06D SPECIFICATION(8SJ) (B) M10X40 FLANGE
56I0-28161 040-0BOLT; IDLER PULLEY12010-BCDE F4L)3 ENG(LNG) M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) EUR05 SPECIFICATTON(NT5),EUR06D SPECIFICATION^) (B) M10X40 FLANGE
78I0-28050 612-0BOLT; EVAP.A/C12007-A B C D E M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P),M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) M6X12 FLANGE
99I8-98056 282-0BOLT; BRKT22007-AM6X20 W/WASHER
99I8-98056 282-0BOLT; BRKT22007-BCDE FAIR CONDmONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDmONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) M6X20 W/WASHER
211I8-97375 643-0CLIP; HOSE12007-A B C D E M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P),M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) (A) ID=22 L=35
211I8-97518 862-0CLIP; HOSE12007-A B C D E A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (B)
378I8-97491 677-0HOSE; DRAIN,EVAPORATOR12007-A B C D E HEATER 8, DEFROSTER(C42),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(CBO) (A)
378I8-97491 678-1HOSE; DRAIN,EVAPORATOR12007-A C D FAIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) (B)
378I8-97491 677-0HOSE; DRAIN,EVAPORATOR12007-A B C D E HEATER & DEFROSTER(C42)AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) (A)
378I8-97491 678-1HOSE; DRAIN,EVAPORATOR12007-A CD FAIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) (B)
387I8-98481 251-0BOLT; TENSIONER FIX12007-ABCDE FRZ4E-TCX HI-POWER ENG(LNC),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) M12X84 FLANGE

D-MAX2021
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-50 | 8-50 - AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM; FRONT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 10:20:28