KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
14I8-94397 027-1BOLT; CMPR41812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG( 02.277 M10X95 FLANGE
25I8-98205 963-0PULLEY ASM; IDLER,CMPR11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG(
27I8-97377 328-0PULLEY; IDLE,A/C11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG(
29I8-97377 334-1COVER; DUST,IDLE PULLEY11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG(
30I8-98243 991-0COLLAR; IDLE PULLEY11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG(
31I8-98243 987-0BOLT; ADJ,IDLE PULLEY11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG(
32I8-97985 121-ABELT; A/C CMPR11812-AB(IADG) 4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG( L=1445 MITSUBOSHI
32I8-97985 122-0BELT; A/C CMPR11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG( L=1445 BANDO
32I8-97985 121-ABELT; A/C CMPR11812-AB(IADG) 4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG( L=1445 MITSUBOSHI
33I8-97377 331-0NUT; IDLER PULLEY11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG( M10
34I8-98243 990-0SHAFT; IDLE PULLEY11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG(
37I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PULLEY BRKT21812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG( 02 . 343 M8X16 FLANGE
46I8-98226 839-0BRACKET; CMPR11812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG( PROVISIONAL PACKAGE SPEC(BCC)
47I0-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT TO BODY41812-AB4JK1-TCX ENG(LR0),4JJ1-TCX ENG( 06 .216 M8X2 5 FLANGE
69I0-91614 610-0WASHER; PL,EVAP11812-ABM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) 00.002 ID=10.5 OD=2 2
78I0-52000 612-0BOLT; EVAP,A/C11812-AA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),A/T 6 SP Y6A),M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) M6X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
78I0-52000 612-0BOLT; EVAP,A/C11812-BA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MVL (Y5Z),A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A),M/ EED 6Y (Y6P) M6X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
99I0-28650 616-0BOLT; BRKT21812-AB02 . 343 M6X16 FLANGE
199I0-91180 110-0NUT11812-ABM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) 03.162 M10 FLANGE
211I8-98173 569-0CLIP; HOSE11812-ABM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ)
211I8-97375 643-0CLIP; HOSE11812-AA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),A/T 6 SP Y6A),M/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) 02.343 ID=22 L=35
211I8-97375 643-0CLIP; HOSE11812-BA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1),M/T MVL (Y5Z),A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A),M/ EED 6Y(Y6P) 02.343 ID=22 L=35
262I8-98103 644-0BRACKET; CONDENSER11812-RAB(B)
262I8-98103 645-0BRACKET; CONDENSER11812-LAB(A)
378I8-98163 367-2HOSE; DRAIN,EVAPORATOR11812-AB

MU-X 2019
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-50 | AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM; FRONT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-03-21 10:34:50