KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
23I8-97383 407-0BOLT; BRKT12110-A4JJ3 ENG(LNG),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) M6X30W/PL WASHER
23I8-97383 407-0BOLT; BRKT12110-BC D E FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) M6X30W/PL WASHER
49I8-97547 127-0CLAMP; FLEX HOSE12110-A4JJ3 ENG(LNG) (B)
49I8-97547 127-0CLAMP; FLEX HOSE12110-BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (b)
49I8-97547 127-0CLAMP; FLEX HOSE12110-BC D E FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B)
53I8-97491 403-4APIPE; RECEIVER TANK TO EVAP12110-ACERZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (A)
53I8-97491 403-4APIPE; RECEIVER TANK TO EVAP12110-B D FRZ4E-TCX HI-POWER ENG(LNC),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) (A)
66I8-97491 399-2HOSE; FLEX,A/C12110-B C D E FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) EU ROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4),EUR06D SPECIFICATION(8SJ) (E)
66I8-97491 395-2AHOSE; FLEX,A/C12110-BC D E FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) EU ROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4),EUR06D SPECIFICATION(8SJ) (D)
66I8-97550 700-1HOSE; FLEX,A/C12110-CD FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) EU ROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4),EUR06D SPECIFICATION(8SJ) (F)
67I8-97512 039-0GASKET; FLE22110-ARZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) (D)
67I8-97512 039-0GASKET; FLE22110-B C D E FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C6S) (D)
67I8-97512 041-0GASKET; FLE12110-ARZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) c
67I8-97512 041-0GASKET; FLE12110-BCDE FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) (E)
67I8-97512 039-0GASKET; FLE12110-A4JJ3 ENG(LNG) (D)
67I8-97512 039-0GASKET; FLE12110-BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (D)
67I8-97512 040-0GASKET; FLE12110-A4JJ3 ENG(LNG),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) (F)
67I8-97512 040-0GASKET; FLE12110-BC D E F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (F)
67I8-97512 040-0GASKET; FLE12110-BCDE FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) (F)
67I8-97512 041-0GASKET; FLE22110-A4JJ3 ENG(LNG),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) (E)
67I8-97512 041-0GASKET; FLE22110-BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (E)
67I8-97512 041-0GASKET; FLE22110-BC D E FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (E)
122I8-97512 043-0GASKETOl2110-A
122I8-97512 043-0GASKETOl2110-BC D E FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
123I8-97545 811-0GASKET; RECEIVER PIPE22110-A
123I8-97545 811-0GASKET; RECEIVER PIPE22110-BC D E FRZ4E-TCX HI-POWER ENG(LNC),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65)
123I8-97545 811-0GASKET; RECEIVER PIPE22110-BCDE F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) EUR05 SPECIFICATI0N(NT5),EUR06D SPECIFICATION(8SJ)
146I8-97512 046-0CLIP; RECEIVER PIPE22110-A(A)
146I8-97512 046-0CLIP; RECEIVER PIPE22110-BCDE FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) (A) (B)
146I8-97512 047-0CLIP; RECEIVER PIPEOl2110-A
146I8-97512 047-0CLIP; RECEIVER PIPEOl2110-BCDE FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (B)
147I8-97512 044-0CAP; FLEX HOSEOl2110-A(B)
147I8-97512 045-0CAP; FLEX HOSE12110-BCDE FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (A)
158I0-52000 616-0BOLT; PIPE FIX22110-ARZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) M6X16
158I0-52000 616-0BOLT; PIPE FIX22110-BC D E FRZ4E-TCX HI-POWER ENG(LNC),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) M6X16
162I0-28650 835-0BOLT; FLEX HOSE22110-ARZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) (B) M8X35 FLANGE
162I0-28650 835-0BOLT; FLEX HOSE22110-BCDE FRZ4E-TCX HI-POWER ENG(LNC),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (B) M8X35 FLANGE
162I0-28650 825-0BOLT; FLEX HOSE12110-ABCDE FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (A) M8X25 FLANGE
162I0-28650 825-0BOLT; FLEX HOSE12110-A BC D E F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (A) M8X25 FLANGE
162I0-28650 825-0BOLT; FLEX HOSE12110-A BC D E F4JJ3 ENG(LNG) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (A) M8X25 FLANGE
180I8-97545 787-0COLLAR; BRKT12110-A
180I8-97545 787-0COLLAR; BRKT12110-BC D E FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
202I8-97512 048-0SWITCH; PRESSURE12110-A
202I8-97512 048-0SWITCH; PRESSURE12110-BC D E FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
214I8-97545 786-0RUBBER; CUSHION12110-A
214I8-97545 786-0RUBBER; CUSHION12110-BCDE FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65)
216I0-28650 825-0BOLT; HOSE FIX22110-ARZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) (B) M8X25 FLANGE
216I0-28650 825-0BOLT; HOSE FIX22110-BC D E FRZ4E-TCX HI-POWER ENG(LNC),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (B) M8X25 FLANGE
216I0-28650 620-0BOLT; HOSE FIX12110-A4JJ3 ENG(LNG),RZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) (A) M6X20 FLANGE
216I0-28650 620-0BOLT; HOSE FIX12110-BCDE FAIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61),COOLER WO/H EATER(C65) (A) M6X20 FLANGE
226I8-97491 404-1TUBE; A/C12110-BCDE F
226I8-97491 408-0TUBE; A/C12110-BCDE FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60),COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) EUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATI0N(NT4),EUR06D SPECIFICATION(8SJ) (E)
226I8-97491 405-1TUBE; A/C12110-CD FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) EU ROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATI0N(NT4),EUR06D SPECIFICATION^) (H)
226I8-97491 409-0TUBE; A/C12110-CD FRZ4E-TC ENG(RDZ) AIR CONDITIONER AUTOMATIC CONT(C61) EU ROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATI0N(NT4),EUR06D SPECIFICATIONS) (G)
D-MAX2022
D-MAX2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-52 | 8-52 - PIPING; AIR CONDITIONING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16