KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98214 400-1HEATER UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39) (D) HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41) (C) AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0) (A)
1I8-98062 756-1HEATER UNIT11208-NQR71
1I8-98021 972-4HEATER UNIT11208-NQR71
2I8-98057 980-2HEATER UNIT11208-NQR71COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) (B)
2I8-98047 416-08-98057-980-2 SCREW; LEVER31208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0) 08.852 M4X16
2I8-98047 416-08-98057-980-2 SCREW; LEVER21208-NQR71COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) 08.852 M4X16
16I8-98047 387-0SHUTTER; HTR UNIT,CENTER UPR11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
29I8-98074 119-0COVER; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
30I8-97957 708-0SCREW; HTR UNIT251208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41) 08.852 M4X16 TAPPING IDN
30I8-97957 708-0SCREW; HTR UNIT271208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0),COOLER WO /HEATER(C65) 08.852 M4X16 TAPPING IDN
32I8-98047 416-0SCREW; HTR UNIT21208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39) M4X16
32I8-98047 416-0SCREW; HTR UNIT31208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41) M4X16
34I8-98047 389-0LEVER; SHUTTER,HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
35I8-98047 392-0LEVER; SHUTTER,HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
44I8-98047 394-0LEVER; SHUTTER,HTR UNIT11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA NUAL CONT(C6 0)
45I8-98047 395-0LEVER; SHUTTER,HTR UNIT11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA NUAL CONT(C6 0)
48I8-98047 391-0LEVER; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C3 9),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
52I8-98047 390-0LEVER; SHUTTER,HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
56I8-98047 393-0LEVER; SHUTTER,HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
59I8-98047 386-0SHUTTER; HTR UNIT,SIDE11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
61I8-98077 422-0CASE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),COOLER WO/HEAT ER(C65) (C)
61I8-98077 423-0CASE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),COOLER WO/HEAT ER(C65) (D)
61I8-98047 375-0CASE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA
61I8-98047 376-0CASE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71
66I8-98047 385-0SHUTTER; HTR UNIT,CENTER LWR11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA NUAL CONT(C6 0)
67I8-98047 417-0CLIP; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),COOLER WO/HEAT ER(C65)
67I8-98047 417-0CLIP; HTR UNIT21208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA NUAL CONT(C6 0)
68I8-98047 380-0CORE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA NUAL CONT(C6 0)
72I8-98047 428-0NUT; CASE,HTR UNIT31208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60)
73I8-98077 419-0PLATE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39)
73I8-98072 542-0PLATE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41)
73I8-98074 118-0PLATE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0)
73I8-98077 420-0PLATE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
77I8-98047 414-0COVER; HTR CASE11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C3 9),HEATER & DEFRO
93I8-98047 427-0PLATE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0),COOLER WO
96I8-98048 815-0PLATE; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO
100I8-98072 528-0PIPE; CORE,HTR UNIT11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA
101I8-98072 531-0GASKET; CORE,HTR UNIT21208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA
133I8-98072 530-0CLIP; PIPE21208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA
135I8-98047 384-0COVER; HTR11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0),COOLER WO
155I8-98047 431-0GROMMET; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0)
162I8-98072 529-0SCREW; CLIP FIX21208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA
207I8-98047 379-0CLAMP; HTR UNIT11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO
212I8-98047 415-0BOLT; HTR UNIT21208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0),COOLER WO
219I8-98047 429-0AMPLIFIER; HEATER UNIT11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0)
219I8-98064 733-0AMPLIFIER; HEATER UNIT11208-NQR71COOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
234I8-98074 116-1EVAPORATOR ASM; HEATER11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0),COOLER WO
235I8-97095 907-0GASKET; EVAPORATOR11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0)
235I8-97095 908-0GASKET; EVAPORATOR11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0) 09.225 (B) ID=14.5 IDN
236I8-98047 420-0GASKET; HEATER11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C3 9),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) (A)
236I8-98047 421-0GASKET; HEATER11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60) ,COOLER WO/HEATER(C65) (B)
237I8-98047 382-0INSULATOR; EVAPORATOR11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0),COOLER WO /HEATER(C65)
238I8-98047 383-0VALVE; EXPANSION11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0),COOLER WO /HEATER(C65)
239I8-98074 115-0TUBE ASM; HEATER11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0),COOLER WO /HEATER(C65)
240I8-97095 906-0GASKET; HEATER11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0) 09.225 (B) ID=7.4 IDN
240I8-97095 908-0GASKET; HEATER11208-NQR71AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C6 0) 09.225 (A) ID=14.5 IDN
242I8-98048 816-0GASKET; CASE11208-NQR71FORGED AIR VENTILATION(C39),HEATER & DEFRO STER(C41) 08.845
243I8-98048 508-0CORE11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA NUAL CONT(C6 0) 01.656
244I8-98048 510-0PIPE; INLET11208-NQR71HEATER & DEFROSTER(C41),AIR CONDITIONER MA NUAL CONT(C6 0)

NQR 2012
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-60 | HEATER UNIT; FRONT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 08:48:22