KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98057 449-1LINK ASM; FRT WIPER11812-AB
2I8-98193 801-0LINK; FRT WIPER11812-LAB
2I8-98193 802-0LINK; FRT WIPER11812-RAB
5I8-98193 629-0ARM; WIPER11812-RAB(B)
5I8-98193 813-0ARM; WIPER11812-LAB(A)
7I8-97349 900-0BLADE; WIPER11812-RAB(B) L=550
7I8-98193 815-0BLADE; WIPER11812-LAB(A) L=450
7I6-97349 900-0BLADE; WIPER11812-RAB(IADG) (B) L=550
7I6-98193 815-0BLADE; WIPER11812-LAB(IADG) (A) L=450
9I8-97349 901-0RUBBER; FRT WIPER BLADE11812-RAB(B) L=550
9I8-98193 819-0RUBBER; FRT WIPER BLADE11812-LAB(A) L=450
10I8-98049 367-0NUT; WIPER ARM TO WIPER PIVOT21812-ABM10 FLANGE
11I8-98101 104-0COVER; WIPER ARM21812-AB
16I8-98193 845-0SEAL; BALL JOINT11812-AB(A)
16I8-98193 846-0SEAL; BALL JOINT11812-AB(B)
16I8-98193 847-0SEAL; BALL JOINT21812-AB(C)
21I8-98049 368-0NUT; WIPER LINK PIVOT11812-AB16.065 M6 W/DISHED WASHER
24I8-98189 112-0TANK ASM; WASHER11812-ABCONTINUOUS REAR WIPER
24I8-98057 455-0TANK ASM; WASHER11812-ABEXC. CONTINUOUS REAR WI
30I8-98268 427-0MOTOR ASM; FRT WASHER TANK11812-ABCONTINUOUS REAR WIPER
30I8-97314 350-0MOTOR ASM; FRT WASHER TANK11812-AB(A)
34I8-98194 286-0CAP; WASHER TANK11812-AB
36I8-98193 807-1HOSE; WASHER11812-AB(A) L=110
36I8-98193 808-1HOSE; WASHER11812-AB(B) L=630
36I8-98193 809-1HOSE; WASHER11812-AB(C) L=380
37I8-98268 278-0TUBE ASM; WASHER TANK11812-ABCONTINUOUS REAR WIPER
37I8-98193 853-0TUBE ASM; WASHER TANK11812-AB(A) L=130
37I8-98193 854-0TUBE ASM; WASHER TANK11812-AB(B) L=190
37I8-98193 855-0TUBE ASM; WASHER TANK11812-AB(C) L=200
38I8-98057 456-0HOSE; JOINT,TANK11812-AB
39I8-98067 859-3NOZZLE; WINDSHIELD WASHER21812-AB
40I8-97314 270-0JOINT; WASHER HOSE31812-AB(C)
40I8-97855 163-0JOINT; WASHER HOSE11812-AB(B) 3WAY W/CLIP
40I8-98193 805-0JOINT; WASHER HOSE21812-AB(A)
43I8-98194 287-0RUBBER; GASKET,TANK11812-AB
46I8-98142 507-0MOTOR ASM; FRT WINDSHIELD WIPER11812-AB
73I8-98049 357-0BOLT11812-AB03.895 (A) M6X16 FLANGE
73I8-98062 140-0BOLT11812-AB02.762 (B) M6X18 TAPPING W/LK&PL WA
73I8-98193 851-0BOLT21812-AB(C) M6X32
126I8-97365 823-0GROMMET; FRT WASHER TANK HOSE11812-ABEXC. CONTINUOUS REAR WI 16.575 OD=19
191I8-98048 997-0BOLT; WIPER LINK21812-ABM6X33 W/PL WASHER
213I8-98193 848-0RUBBER; MTG11812-AB(A)
213I8-98193 849-0RUBBER; MTG11812-AB(B)
213I8-98193 850-0RUBBER; MTG11812-AB(C)
228I8-98057 506-1HOSE ASM; WASHER11812-AB
232I8-98196 564-0PLATE; FIXING11812-AB

MU-X 2019
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
8-80 | WINDSHIELD WIPER AND WASHER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-03-21 10:34:50